KOŠICE NIGHT RUN 2019

Running
DATE :6.9.2019 PLACE  :Košice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TOMEČEK Radovan
TJ Obal Servis KE (Elite)
SVK 0:32:47 0:00:00
2.
SZABO Jaroslav
TJ Obal Servis KE (Elite)
SVK 0:33:55 0:01:08
3.
LAMI Michal
ESET
SVK 0:34:34 0:01:47
4.
KOLARČÍK Marek
BEKELE Košice
SVK 0:35:23 0:02:36
5.
TABAČKO Daniel
BEKELE Košice
SVK 0:35:23 0:02:36
6.
REPÁK Erik
ELKEM
SVK 0:35:57 0:03:10
7.
ČERVEŇÁK Michal
Urban Running Team
SVK 0:36:19 0:03:32
8.
ŠELLENG Marek
LABAŠ
SVK 0:36:50 0:04:03
9.
JENČO Michal
Vranov nad Topľou
SVK 0:37:02 0:04:15
10.
PALFI Štefan
Imkor Running Team
SVK 0:37:03 0:04:16
11.
POŠEFKO Matej
Prešov
SVK 0:37:28 0:04:41
12.
FURMAN Róbert
Rožňava
SVK 0:37:41 0:04:54
13.
JURKO Ján
Vranov nad Topľou
SVK 0:37:42 0:04:55
14.
HORVÁTH Ladislav
SWEP TEAM
SVK 0:37:53 0:05:06
15.
HOJDA Igor
Košice
SVK 0:38:01 0:05:14
16.
BUJDOŠ Radoslav
TJ Nižná Myšľa
SVK 0:38:06 0:05:19
17.
ZUŠČÁK František
CNS Academy
SVK 0:38:16 0:05:29
18.
KLEMA Igor
bigmedia
SVK 0:38:21 0:05:34
19.
TIMKO Rastislav
BK Spartak Medzev
SVK 0:38:27 0:05:40
20.
KARABIN Jozef
Mesto Košice
SVK 0:38:54 0:06:07
21.
REPEĽ Peter
Košice
SVK 0:38:57 0:06:10
22.
TREĽO Michal
T-Systems
SVK 0:39:00 0:06:13
23.
KOLESÁR Tomáš
ELKEM
SVK 0:39:20 0:06:33
24.
SAFKO Michal
Košice
SVK 0:39:20 0:06:33
25.
PAVÚK Jozef
SPIDER Porúbka
SVK 0:39:24 0:06:37
26.
POLYÁCSKO Martin
Košice
SVK 0:39:35 0:06:48
27.
JELENSKÝ Milan
Essity Running team
SVK 0:39:36 0:06:49
28.
MUDRÁK Juraj
Košice
SVK 0:39:41 0:06:54
29.
PARILÁK Martin
STROPKOV
SVK 0:39:43 0:06:56
30.
KOZAK Martin
ESET
SVK 0:39:48 0:07:01
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana
Beniakovce
SVK 0:38:23 0:00:00
2.
FORSBERG Christina
ŠK KOMPAS
NOR 0:39:06 0:00:43
3.
HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea
Active life
SVK 0:42:22 0:03:59
4.
KALAFUSOVA Lenka
Nemocnica Košice Šaca running team
SVK 0:43:24 0:05:01
5.
STAŠOVÁ Martina
Kurima
SVK 0:43:40 0:05:17
6.
ŠIMKOVÁ Barbora
Košice
SVK 0:44:02 0:05:39
7.
LACKOVÁ Jana
Košice
SVK 0:44:04 0:05:41
8.
ŠUCOVÁ Ivana
T-Systems
SVK 0:44:17 0:05:54
9.
LAMIOVÁ Katarína
Košice
SVK 0:44:39 0:06:16
10.
KOPKÁŠOVÁ Dominika
Košice
SVK 0:45:07 0:06:44
11.
ŠIRGELYOVÁ UJHÁZIOVÁ Iveta
Rožňava
SVK 0:45:36 0:07:13
12.
ŽEGLEŇOVÁ Nikola
Košice
SVK 0:46:06 0:07:43
13.
HRUBOVSKÁ Miroslava
Vranov nad Topľou
SVK 0:46:24 0:08:01
14.
KOŽUCHOVÁ Miroslava
Košice
SVK 0:46:39 0:08:16
15.
KUDLOVÁ Monika
Košice
SVK 0:46:40 0:08:17
16.
ZRUBAKOVA Jarmila
Liptovske Revuce
SVK 0:46:45 0:08:22
17.
FERENCZOVA Jana
Košice
SVK 0:46:49 0:08:26
18.
KMECOVÁ Daniela
Prešov
SVK 0:46:50 0:08:27
19.
ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Petronela
WFM Košice
SVK 0:46:53 0:08:30
20.
SZLOBODA Anett
Miskolc
HUN 0:47:00 0:08:37
21.
PATÁKOVÁ Martina
Košice
SVK 0:47:36 0:09:13
22.
TRUSKOVA Viera
Košice
SVK 0:47:39 0:09:16
23.
MROKOVA Bohdana
Svinica
SVK 0:47:45 0:09:22
24.
MORUGÁN DURÁN Jaime
LafargeHolcim
ESP 0:47:55 0:09:32
25.
SABOVÁ Denisa
Hraň
SVK 0:48:01 0:09:38
26.
RAABOVAÁ Mária
BARDEJOV
SVK 0:48:23 0:10:00
27.
RIESOVÁ Mária
Malá Ida
SVK 0:48:30 0:10:07
28.
BOBKOVÁ Alena
Bočiar
SVK 0:48:37 0:10:14
29.
ĎURIŠOVÁ Miroslava
Košice
SVK 0:48:37 0:10:14
30.
LÉNEKOVÁ Katarína
NEONKA KOŠICE
SVK 0:48:47 0:10:24

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered1487
Registered - Men978
Registered - Women509
Started1426
Finished1416