Machulinska 20

Running
DATE :7.12.2019 PLACE  :Machulince

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HLADIK Marek
BMSC Bratislava
SVK 1:06:58 0:00:00
2.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
SK Atom Levice
SVK 1:09:40 0:02:42
3.
SVAJDA Gabriel
Adidas runners Dvory nad Zitavou
SVK 1:10:21 0:03:23
4.
VALKOVIC Michal
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 1:14:24 0:07:26
5.
MAGYAR Imrich
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 1:16:13 0:09:15
6.
PAVUK Marian
Spider team Levice
SVK 1:18:18 0:11:20
7.
PÁLENÍK Matej
BK Pyxida
SVK 1:19:08 0:12:10
8.
DVORSKÝ Peter
ultramotivation
SVK 1:19:42 0:12:44
9.
SÝKORA Vincent
Obyce
SVK 1:20:03 0:13:05
10.
KYSELICA Pavol
Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 1:20:34 0:13:36
11.
BREZOVSKÝ Dušan
Gbelskí strýci
SVK 1:21:08 0:14:10
12.
MÔCIK Ján
Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:21:15 0:14:17
13.
ONDRIAŠ Mario
Tribosport ZM
SVK 1:23:36 0:16:38
14.
HRIŇ Štefan
ON Trnavá Hora
SVK 1:26:40 0:19:42
15.
DŘIZGA Viktor
SVK 1:27:28 0:20:30
16.
ŠIMA Marián
OÁZA
SVK 1:29:00 0:22:02
17.
FILLO Ivan
Olymp Topoľčany
SVK 1:29:19 0:22:21
18.
WEISS Henrich
Žiar nad Hronom
SVK 1:29:47 0:22:49
19.
PORTÁŠIK Peter
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 1:30:05 0:23:07
20.
TOMA Maroš
Nová Baňa
SVK 1:30:07 0:23:09
21.
BAŤO Jaroslav
BK Pyxida
SVK 1:30:17 0:23:19
22.
BENC štefan
Nitra
SVK 1:31:11 0:24:13
23.
GARAJ Milan
Veľká Lehota
SVK 1:31:22 0:24:24
24.
BOBONIČ Rastislav
Kostitrasi Cyklistický Tím
SVK 1:31:33 0:24:35
25.
CINTULA Juraj
Záhorácky frišký tým
SVK 1:32:07 0:25:09
26.
VILHAN Peter
Sliač
SVK 1:32:11 0:25:13
27.
HAVIAR Peter
ZTŠČ MEDZIBROD
SVK 1:34:21 0:27:23
28.
HRADICKÝ ANDEL Aleš
Cedron klub
SVK 1:34:23 0:27:25
29.
ORTH Ján
Zohor
SVK 1:36:06 0:29:08
30.
SEGÍŇ Ondrej
TJ Choča
SVK 1:38:03 0:31:05
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZRÁSTÁKOVÁ Veronika
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 1:21:01 0:00:00
2.
ZVAROVÁ Anna
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 1:29:07 0:08:06
3.
KYSELICOVÁ Nadežda
Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 1:41:06 0:20:05
4.
TEHLÁROVÁ Vladimíra
Alone runner
SVK 1:44:46 0:23:45
5.
TRUHANOVÁ Veronika
SVK 1:46:13 0:25:12
6.
SÝKOROVÁ Dana
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 1:48:18 0:27:17
7.
VÉGHOVA Emília
Želiezovce
SVK 1:54:56 0:33:55
8.
VOTAVA Alena
Soláriium Pezinok
SVK 1:57:29 0:36:28

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered173
Registered - Men138
Registered - Women35
Started130
Finished130