Ružinovská cykločasovka 2019
DATE : | 28.9.2019 | PLACE : | Bratislava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MYDLA Matej |
Expendables Cycling Team |
SVK | 0:05:55.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRÁGER Juraj |
Paracycling team Slovakia |
SVK | 0:05:57.7 | 0:00:02.1 |
3. | NAGY Tomáš |
Osmos cycling |
SVK | 0:06:03.9 | 0:00:08.3 |
4. | RÁCHELA Michal |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:06:12.6 | 0:00:17.0 |
5. | PRITRSKY Robert |
Cykloklub SENEC |
SVK | 0:06:24.1 | 0:00:28.5 |
6. | LINDÁK Martin |
Športservis team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:06:24.3 | 0:00:28.7 |
7. | DUNAR Dominik |
Ružinov |
SVK | 0:06:25.4 | 0:00:29.8 |
8. | OZIMY Juraj |
Športservis team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:06:28.5 | 0:00:32.9 |
9. | ĎURIAČ Peter |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 0:06:28.5 | 0:00:32.9 |
10. | MALÍŠEK Miroslav |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 0:06:30.1 | 0:00:34.5 |
11. | VOZÁR Michal |
Cykloklub SENEC |
SVK | 0:06:30.2 | 0:00:34.6 |
12. | BALKO Michal |
Expendables Cycling Team |
SVK | 0:06:31.5 | 0:00:35.9 |
13. | MELEG Richard |
richo ultracycling |
SVK | 0:06:33.5 | 0:00:37.9 |
14. | VRBJÁR Martin |
Cykloklub SENEC |
SVK | 0:06:33.6 | 0:00:38.0 |
15. | LELEK Miroslav |
R.C.T. Martin |
SVK | 0:06:33.7 | 0:00:38.1 |
16. | SZIGL Ernest |
Osmos cycling |
SVK | 0:06:34.1 | 0:00:38.5 |
17. | POPITY Sebastian |
Expendables Cycling Team |
SVK | 0:06:36.4 | 0:00:40.8 |
18. | CHLUBNA Rastislav |
Leopoldov |
SVK | 0:06:38.2 | 0:00:42.6 |
19. | VARGA Peter |
Falamge Bratislava |
SVK | 0:06:40.2 | 0:00:44.6 |
20. | KOSTELNIČÁK Martin |
GREEN BIKE Aloha Racing Team |
SVK | 0:06:40.4 | 0:00:44.8 |
21. | CLARKE Chris |
Discover Cycling |
SVK | 0:06:42.7 | 0:00:47.1 |
22. | WACHS Martin |
Cyklistický klub SPARTAK TLMAČE |
SVK | 0:06:43.3 | 0:00:47.7 |
23. | TOMKA Michal |
Discover Cycling |
SVK | 0:06:44.6 | 0:00:49.0 |
24. | GIESSER Denis |
CK Slavko |
SVK | 0:06:44.6 | 0:00:49.0 |
25. | NESTAK Tibor |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 0:06:45.4 | 0:00:49.8 |
26. | JOVEVSKI Boris |
BRC |
SVK | 0:06:45.6 | 0:00:50.0 |
27. | ŽIFČÁK Michal |
Greenbike |
SVK | 0:06:47.3 | 0:00:51.7 |
28. | KYCA Tomáš |
Humenné |
SVK | 0:06:47.9 | 0:00:52.3 |
29. | MACHÁČEK Matej |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 0:06:48.2 | 0:00:52.6 |
30. | MACHYNIAK Pavel |
Discover Cycling |
SVK | 0:06:48.7 | 0:00:53.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MYDLOVÁ Miriam |
Expendables pripravka |
SVK | 0:07:07.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRÁGEROVÁ Petra |
Športservis team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:07:19.9 | 0:00:12.0 |
3. | BEZECNA Michaela |
MLSKA team |
SVK | 0:07:27.9 | 0:00:20.0 |
4. | ORVISKÁ Jana |
Greenbike |
SVK | 0:07:46.9 | 0:00:39.0 |
5. | STRUHAROVA Barbora |
BRC |
SVK | 0:07:47.4 | 0:00:39.5 |
6. | BASÁROVÁ Katarína |
CK Slavko |
SVK | 0:07:50.2 | 0:00:42.3 |
7. | OLAJCOVÁ Patrícia |
Chvalný road bike club |
SVK | 0:07:52.7 | 0:00:44.8 |
8. | CÍBIKOVÁ Antónia |
Púchov |
SVK | 0:08:12.6 | 0:01:04.7 |
9. | MURÍNOVÁ Viktória |
Dunajská Lužná |
SVK | 0:08:14.5 | 0:01:06.6 |
10. | KARABOVÁ Eva |
TJ Dynamo DK |
SVK | 0:08:16.3 | 0:01:08.4 |
11. | KOSTOVA Alena |
3 Klub Šamorín |
SVK | 0:08:17.2 | 0:01:09.3 |
12. | BRIATKOVÁ OLŠOVÁ Jana |
CK Dukla Bratislava |
SVK | 0:08:20.1 | 0:01:12.2 |
13. | KOREŇOVÁ Tereza Rebeka |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:08:24.1 | 0:01:16.2 |
14. | NEMERGUTOVÁ Lujza |
medveď |
SVK | 0:08:24.2 | 0:01:16.3 |
15. | ZAJÍCOVÁ Soňa |
PROLUC TEAM |
SVK | 0:08:28.1 | 0:01:20.2 |
16. | BRONĎOŠOVÁ Mária |
HAMULIAKOVO |
SVK | 0:08:28.6 | 0:01:20.7 |
17. | FLOREKOVÁ Monika |
KWCC |
SVK | 0:08:29.7 | 0:01:21.8 |
18. | VAŠKOVÁ Janka |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:08:33.7 | 0:01:25.8 |
19. | VÖRÖSOVÁ Mariana |
SVK | 0:08:41.2 | 0:01:33.3 | |
20. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 0:08:45.1 | 0:01:37.2 |
21. | KRAKOVSKY Matej |
BRC |
SVK | 0:08:48.6 | 0:01:40.7 |
22. | JEZOVICOVA Adelinda |
BRC |
SVK | 0:08:56.9 | 0:01:49.0 |
23. | GALDUNOVA Lenka |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:09:02.9 | 0:01:55.0 |
24. | POLÁKOVÁ Jaruš |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:09:09.7 | 0:02:01.8 |
25. | ANDREJKOVIČOVÁ Renáta |
Žabacie kusy |
SVK | 0:09:13.4 | 0:02:05.5 |
26. | HOLODAKOVA Ingrid |
Detom pre Zivot |
SVK | 0:09:28.4 | 0:02:20.5 |
27. | ČEPELOVÁ Lucia |
Turčiansky Ďur |
SVK | 0:09:32.8 | 0:02:24.9 |
28. | MIHALOVIČOVÁ Jana |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:09:46.5 | 0:02:38.6 |
29. | OLAJCOVÁ Martina |
Chvalný road bike club |
SVK | 0:09:50.6 | 0:02:42.7 |
30. | MICHALOVIČOVÁ Alenka |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:09:53.3 | 0:02:45.4 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 337 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 260 |
Registered - Women | 77 |
Started | 307 |
Finished | 307 |