Winter Trans Brdy

MTB
DATE :23.11.2019 PLACE  :Lety u Prahy

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
Mercedes Benz Cyklostar Trek
CZE 1:17:08.4 0:00:00.0
2.
RAJCHART Jan
Ethic sport cycling team
CZE 1:22:16.4 0:05:07.9
3.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 1:22:33.4 0:05:24.9
4.
SALAQUARDA Frantisek
CZE 1:25:16.1 0:08:07.6
5.
VÁLEK Václav
CZE 1:25:18.1 0:08:09.6
6.
VÁLA Michal
Rožmitál B.H.A.
CZE 1:25:27.3 0:08:18.9
7.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:25:40.1 0:08:31.6
8.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy
CZE 1:26:26.2 0:09:17.8
9.
KEJZLAR Stanislav
CZE 1:26:26.3 0:09:17.9
10.
KERL Maximilian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 1:26:27.6 0:09:19.1
11.
VÍT Martin
RADYNEBIKE.CZ
CZE 1:29:26.3 0:12:17.9
12.
MARKES Jirka
Trimet Dobříš
CZE 1:31:46.3 0:14:37.8
13.
STRAKOŠ Jan
BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team
CZE 1:31:46.5 0:14:38.1
14.
VESELÝ Václav
Kola-Víšek.cz
CZE 1:31:48.8 0:14:40.3
15.
KOVÁR Andrej
More Than Bikers
CZE 1:31:49.0 0:14:40.6
16.
KOČÁREK Zbyněk
Elis Team
CZE 1:31:49.5 0:14:41.1
17.
ZACHATA Vojtěch
Messenger MTB Team
CZE 1:31:49.6 0:14:41.2
18.
KOCIÁN Václav
GIANT cycling team
CZE 1:31:50.8 0:14:42.3
19.
DVOŘÁK Otakar
Transbrody
CZE 1:32:17.3 0:15:08.8
20.
VOCETKA Petr
Čelákovice
CZE 1:32:34.0 0:15:25.6
21.
ŠTĚDRÝ Daniel
TRANS BRODY
CZE 1:33:11.0 0:16:02.6
22.
NIKL Karel
Nikl Cycling Team
CZE 1:33:12.5 0:16:04.1
23.
HUBÁČEK Libor
Praha
CZE 1:33:43.5 0:16:35.1
24.
MACHÁČEK Martin
#machacekuchyne
CZE 1:35:32.0 0:18:23.6
25.
BUMBÁLEK František
BIKE FOR LIFE bike club
CZE 1:35:33.7 0:18:25.3
26.
TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 1:36:03.7 0:18:55.3
27.
FREMUT Ludvík
CZE 1:38:52.5 0:21:44.0
28.
CELERIN Ivan
CZE 1:38:53.2 0:21:44.8
29.
SVOBODA Jiří
Team CykloTrener
CZE 1:39:37.7 0:22:29.3
30.
ZAJAC Jaroslav
EPIC Bike Vestec
SVK 1:39:38.5 0:22:30.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 1:38:54.7 0:00:00.0
2.
FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol
BIKE HERO www.bikehero.cz
CZE 1:39:39.0 0:00:44.2
3.
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
Liv cycling team
CZE 1:39:57.2 0:01:02.5
4.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 1:45:13.2 0:06:18.4
5.
UHLÍKOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:49:52.1 0:10:57.4
6.
MACKOVÁ Pavlína
Cykloklub Chýnov
CZE 1:52:42.1 0:13:47.3
7.
PAZDEROVÁ Renata
CZE 1:53:15.3 0:14:20.6
8.
ZDEŇKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 1:55:16.8 0:16:22.1
9.
SLAVÍKOVÁ Linda
Auto MERCIA Chrudim
CZE 2:04:27.0 0:25:32.2
10.
RYŠAVÁ Kateřina
Hostavice
CZE 2:13:01.4 0:34:06.7
11.
MACÍKOVÁ Bohdana
DRAKUN
CZE 2:14:45.9 0:35:51.1
12.
TOMÍKOVÁ Dagmar
GS Team Jistebnice
CZE 2:18:21.9 0:39:27.1
13.
HAUZROVÁ Denisa
CZE 2:32:52.5 0:53:57.7
14.
BATELKOVA Klara
CZE 2:34:41.2 0:55:46.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.