ŠKODA AUTO Mistrovství v silniční cyklistice - časovka jednotlivců
DATE : | 20.8.2020 | PLACE : | Mladá Boleslav |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERNÝ Josef |
CCC Team |
CZE | 0:46:11.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BÁRTA Jan |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:46:21.3 | 0:00:09.6 |
3. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:47:14.6 | 0:01:02.9 |
4. | OTRUBA Jakub |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:47:21.7 | 0:01:10.0 |
5. | SCHLEGEL Michal |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:47:39.4 | 0:01:27.8 |
6. | TUREK Daniel |
Israel Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:47:49.4 | 0:01:37.7 |
7. | KELEMEN Petr |
CCC Development Team |
CZE | 0:48:13.4 | 0:02:01.8 |
8. | CULLY Ján Andrej |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:48:32.3 | 0:02:20.6 |
9. | ŘEPA Vojtěch |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:48:58.0 | 0:02:46.3 |
10. | KUKRLE Michael |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:48:58.3 | 0:02:46.6 |
11. | KRAUS Jan |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:49:11.9 | 0:03:00.2 |
12. | BOUČEK Jakub |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:28.7 | 0:03:17.1 |
13. | PIETRULA Nicolas |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:49:32.2 | 0:03:20.5 |
14. | HARING Martin |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:49:43.1 | 0:03:31.4 |
15. | KLABOUCH Petr |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:46.6 | 0:03:34.9 |
16. | KUBA Ronald |
Brigetio KSE |
SVK | 0:49:48.0 | 0:03:36.3 |
17. | ČANECKÝ Marek |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:49:55.5 | 0:03:43.8 |
18. | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:50:08.9 | 0:03:57.2 |
19. | HONSA František |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:13.6 | 0:04:01.9 |
20. | KUBIŠ Lukáš |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:50:20.5 | 0:04:08.8 |
21. | OROS Samuel |
Cycling Academy Trenčín |
SVK | 0:50:37.3 | 0:04:25.6 |
22. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:50:37.9 | 0:04:26.2 |
23. | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:38.5 | 0:04:26.8 |
24. | NAGY Tomáš |
Team Firefly |
SVK | 0:50:48.9 | 0:04:37.2 |
25. | MALOVEC Ľuboš |
Trnava cycling team |
SVK | 0:50:51.2 | 0:04:39.6 |
26. | VLČÁK Martin |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:51:10.4 | 0:04:58.7 |
27. | NEŽERKA Václav |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 0:51:11.3 | 0:04:59.6 |
28. | KAŠPAR Jan |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:51:22.2 | 0:05:10.6 |
29. | JANOŠ Matyáš |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:51:23.0 | 0:05:11.3 |
30. | JAKOUBEK Tomáš |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 0:51:23.4 | 0:05:11.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
Équipe Paule Ka |
CZE | 0:27:15.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HÁJKOVÁ Markéta |
BEPINK |
CZE | 0:27:26.8 | 0:00:11.0 |
3. | MEDVEĎOVA Tereza |
WCC Team |
SVK | 0:27:27.8 | 0:00:12.0 |
4. | KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 0:27:33.1 | 0:00:17.4 |
5. | JASEKOVÁ Tatiana |
Cyklistický klub Spartak Tlmače |
SVK | 0:27:36.6 | 0:00:20.8 |
6. | KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:42.0 | 0:00:26.2 |
7. | JANDOVÁ Veronika |
WCC Team |
CZE | 0:27:56.7 | 0:00:40.9 |
8. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:57.3 | 0:00:41.5 |
9. | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:28:14.3 | 0:00:58.6 |
10. | FINDROVÁ Mariana |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:28:20.7 | 0:01:04.9 |
11. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:28:23.3 | 0:01:07.5 |
12. | KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:28:35.5 | 0:01:19.7 |
13. | MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:28:37.3 | 0:01:21.5 |
14. | HANESOVÁ Lívia |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:28:56.7 | 0:01:40.9 |
15. | DEBNÁROVÁ Laura |
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana |
SVK | 0:28:57.7 | 0:01:41.9 |
16. | PAULECHOVÁ Radka |
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana |
SVK | 0:28:58.9 | 0:01:43.2 |
17. | MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra |
Cycling Academy Trenčín |
SVK | 0:29:05.1 | 0:01:49.3 |
18. | VAN NECK Melissa |
BEPINK |
CZE | 0:29:14.7 | 0:01:59.0 |
19. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:29:16.7 | 0:02:00.9 |
20. | ŠVRČKOVÁ Barbora |
BRS Technology - Kaktus bike racing team |
SVK | 0:29:30.4 | 0:02:14.7 |
21. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA |
CZE | 0:29:36.4 | 0:02:20.6 |
22. | HEŘMANOVSKÁ Hana |
SaF Zéisseng / ASC - Immo Losch |
CZE | 0:29:40.0 | 0:02:24.2 |
23. | FILIPOVÁ Klára |
PRODOLI RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:53.5 | 0:02:37.7 |
24. | VORÁČOVÁ Naďa |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:30:08.2 | 0:02:52.4 |
25. | ZADÁKOVÁ Klára |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:30:22.3 | 0:03:06.5 |
26. | TRČKOVÁ Daniela |
RESTORE CYCLING |
CZE | 0:30:56.2 | 0:03:40.4 |
27. | VINŠÁLKOVÁ Tereza |
HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB |
CZE | 0:31:54.9 | 0:04:39.1 |
28. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:28.3 | 0:05:12.5 |
29. | STRNADOVÁ Alexandra |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 0:32:57.7 | 0:05:41.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JENČUŠOVÁ Nora |
CEA Schwabik cycling Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:15:08.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:15:52.5 | 0:00:44.4 |
3. | KURNICKÁ Tereza |
TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín |
SVK | 0:16:04.9 | 0:00:56.8 |
4. | ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub |
SVK | 0:16:29.4 | 0:01:21.3 |
5. | PROŠKOVÁ Tereza |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:16:34.6 | 0:01:26.4 |
6. | ZELINOVÁ Vladimíra |
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub |
SVK | 0:16:35.0 | 0:01:26.8 |
7. | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:16:39.3 | 0:01:31.1 |
8. | LUKÁČOVÁ Laura |
TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín |
SVK | 0:16:46.9 | 0:01:38.7 |
9. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:16:53.2 | 0:01:45.1 |
10. | PARMOVÁ Barbora |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:17:01.1 | 0:01:53.0 |
11. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:17:07.2 | 0:01:59.0 |
12. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:17:11.9 | 0:02:03.8 |
13. | NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela |
Ethic Sport cycling team |
CZE | 0:17:19.0 | 0:02:10.9 |
14. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:23.2 | 0:02:15.0 |
15. | LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:17:31.9 | 0:02:23.7 |
16. | BARTOŠOVÁ Martina |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:17:32.2 | 0:02:24.1 |
17. | ČIŠECKÁ Miriama |
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana |
SVK | 0:17:38.2 | 0:02:30.0 |
18. | KLÍMOVÁ Natálie |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:08.9 | 0:04:00.7 |
19. | NOVÁČKOVÁ Barbora |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:19:11.7 | 0:04:03.5 |