Žitavský triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :27.6.2020 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVUK Marek
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia
SVK 0:58:48.6 0:00:00.0
2.
OLŠAN Martin
PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 1:00:45.3 0:01:56.7
3.
VRÁBEL Jozef
TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK 1:00:49.0 0:02:00.4
4.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
triatlon team trnava
SVK 1:01:37.3 0:02:48.7
5.
WAHLANDT Šimon
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:02:04.1 0:03:15.5
6.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:02:14.8 0:03:26.2
7.
HOLEŠA Patrik
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:02:31.2 0:03:42.6
8.
BUCEK Michal
- nezistený -
SVK 1:02:58.1 0:04:09.5
9.
HAMRÁK Richard
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:03:11.1 0:04:22.5
10.
VRÁBEL Jozef
TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK 1:03:15.2 0:04:26.6
11.
KRAL Branislav
- nezistený -
SVK 1:03:37.9 0:04:49.3
12.
SUCHÝ Gabriel
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:03:55.3 0:05:06.7
13.
ČIČMANEC Marek
triatlon team trnava
SVK 1:04:13.1 0:05:24.5
14.
KOPECKÝ Mário
triatlon team trnava
SVK 1:04:17.4 0:05:28.8
15.
ŠEBO Filip
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:04:25.8 0:05:37.2
16.
STODOLA Martin
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:04:40.6 0:05:52.0
17.
TRUTZ Alex
Prestigio Realiz Team
SVK 1:04:55.4 0:06:06.8
18.
ROJTÁŠ Peter
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:05:17.3 0:06:28.7
19.
REBRO Alex
triatlon team trnava
SVK 1:05:51.8 0:07:03.2
20.
VITEK Jakub
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:06:19.4 0:07:30.8
21.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
triatlon team trnava
SVK 1:06:27.0 0:07:38.4
22.
POPOVIČ Miloslav
Fenix3Club
SVK 1:06:50.5 0:08:01.9
23.
KAZIK Milan
triatlon team trnava
SVK 1:06:58.2 0:08:09.6
24.
ŠOMŠÁG Jozef
- nezistený -
SVK 1:07:04.7 0:08:16.1
25.
VALACH Martin
New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:07:39.2 0:08:50.6
26.
DUPEJ Dominik
- nezistený -
SVK 1:07:49.2 0:09:00.6
27.
REBIDÁŠ Šimon
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:08:11.9 0:09:23.3
28.
ŠIMALČÍK Alex
KPŠ nereus Žilina
SVK 1:08:17.8 0:09:29.2
29.
BACHRATÝ Štefan
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:08:22.1 0:09:33.5
30.
KONEČNÝ Branislav
T.A.T. Martin
SVK 1:08:23.6 0:09:35.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BIČANOVÁ Margaréta
KPŠ nereus Žilina
SVK 1:01:54.5 0:00:00.0
2.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:04:00.0 0:02:05.5
3.
VRÁBLOVÁ Margaréta
TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK 1:05:02.9 0:03:08.4
4.
JESENSKÁ Kristína
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:07:31.0 0:05:36.5
5.
BEKE Ema
PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 1:08:47.6 0:06:53.1
6.
KRIDLOVÁ Katarína
PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 1:09:01.0 0:07:06.5
7.
IBOŠOVÁ Laura
PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 1:13:54.3 0:11:59.8
8.
DORICOVA Kristina
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:15:00.4 0:13:05.9
9.
ĎURINOVÁ Petra
PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 1:15:24.9 0:13:30.4
10.
ZIMENOVÁ Katarína
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:19:58.3 0:18:03.8
11.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 1:22:37.1 0:20:42.6
12.
SIEKELOVÁ Emma
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:23:14.2 0:21:19.7
13.
VACHOVÁ Dana
Fenix3Club
SVK 1:24:00.4 0:22:05.9
14.
PALATICKA Martina
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva o.z.
SVK 1:26:45.0 0:24:50.5
15.
ANDRÁŠŠY Silvia
PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 1:27:37.9 0:25:43.4
16.
SCHVÁBOVÁ Silvia
- nezistený -
SVK 1:37:10.6 0:35:16.1
17.
HYBBENOVÁ Viktória
- nezistený -
SVK 1:39:49.3 0:37:54.8
18.
KUMOVÁ Eva
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:51:32.6 0:49:38.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered165
Registered - Men141
Registered - Women24
Started133
Finished125