MČR ENDURO - SPECIALIZED ENDURO KLÍNY 2020
DATE : | 01 - 2.8.2020 | PLACE : | sportareál Klíny |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHARVÁT Matěj |
Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros |
CZE | 0:26:50.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PROKOP Michal |
Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:26:50.7 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:26:54.8 | 0:00:04.6 |
4. | SEHNAL Stanislav |
Kellys factory team |
CZE | 0:27:00.8 | 0:00:10.6 |
5. | MYŠÍK Milan |
Norco Kur Enduro |
CZE | 0:27:10.4 | 0:00:20.2 |
6. | LEBL Martin |
Charvatbros Banshee Bikes Team |
CZE | 0:27:31.5 | 0:00:41.3 |
7. | KRÁL Antonín |
Kellys factory team |
CZE | 0:27:34.3 | 0:00:44.1 |
8. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine factory |
CZE | 0:27:37.5 | 0:00:47.3 |
9. | FRENK Petr |
PROTOCYCLES |
CZE | 0:28:18.4 | 0:01:28.3 |
10. | PATÁK Jiří |
Mondraker Racing Team |
CZE | 0:28:22.6 | 0:01:32.4 |
11. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine - Cyklomax |
CZE | 0:28:23.0 | 0:01:32.9 |
12. | ČUNEK David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:28:33.5 | 0:01:43.3 |
13. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
Kola bbm |
CZE | 0:28:37.3 | 0:01:47.1 |
14. | MALÝ Petr |
Maloch Racing Team |
CZE | 0:28:37.4 | 0:01:47.2 |
15. | LETÁK Petr |
WHYTE RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:44.9 | 0:01:54.7 |
16. | ČEPELÁK Jan |
JCbike Racing |
CZE | 0:28:45.4 | 0:01:55.2 |
17. | POSPÍŠIL Filip |
maxxis.cz |
CZE | 0:28:46.3 | 0:01:56.1 |
18. | ADAMI Maxim |
Foxholeshop.cz |
CZE | 0:28:46.7 | 0:01:56.5 |
19. | BÁRTA Ondřej |
Banshee Bikes/CharvatBros |
CZE | 0:28:47.1 | 0:01:56.9 |
20. | VANER Jan |
Norco Kur Enduro |
CZE | 0:28:47.1 | 0:01:57.0 |
21. | HEROLD Benjamin |
Giant Germay Offroad Team |
GER | 0:28:48.6 | 0:01:58.5 |
22. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
SPECIALIZED.CZ |
CZE | 0:28:51.1 | 0:02:00.9 |
23. | ZADÁK David |
Cykloteam Ostrov |
CZE | 0:28:59.1 | 0:02:08.9 |
24. | HARTL Štěpán |
Dukla Praha/Snowboard Zezula |
CZE | 0:29:00.3 | 0:02:10.1 |
25. | BARTŮNĚK Ota |
Krab Cycles |
CZE | 0:29:09.6 | 0:02:19.4 |
26. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:29:10.2 | 0:02:20.0 |
27. | VASTL Jan |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB |
CZE | 0:29:19.5 | 0:02:29.3 |
28. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
MS Bike Academy |
CZE | 0:29:20.9 | 0:02:30.7 |
29. | FRITZSCHE Pretik |
Zweiradtreff Fritzsche |
GER | 0:29:21.8 | 0:02:31.6 |
30. | BARICH Leopold |
RADON BIKES |
GER | 0:29:23.1 | 0:02:32.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine - Cyklomax |
CZE | 0:31:28.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
GHOST TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:54.9 | 0:00:26.4 |
3. | NESTLEROVÁ Štěpánka Fejola |
CZE | 0:32:47.6 | 0:01:19.1 | |
4. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB |
CZE | 0:33:04.6 | 0:01:36.1 |
5. | RICHTEROVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:34:34.7 | 0:03:06.2 | |
6. | VOSICKOVA Dana |
Koloshop team |
CZE | 0:37:29.0 | 0:06:00.5 |