RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VASTL Jan |
Pushbikers XC Team |
CZE | 0:40:31.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKARNITZL Jan |
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 0:40:45.0 | 0:00:14.0 |
3. | STOŠEK Martin |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:40:56.0 | 0:00:25.0 |
4. | CINK Ondřej |
Kross Racing Team |
CZE | 0:41:13.0 | 0:00:42.0 |
5. | KOPECKÝ Lukáš |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:46.0 | 0:01:15.0 |
6. | ALFIN MARTIN-GAMERO Jose Maria |
CANYON |
AND | 0:42:26.0 | 0:01:55.0 |
7. | -MOJTO -Marek |
SVK | 0:42:33.0 | 0:02:02.0 | |
8. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:43:06.0 | 0:02:35.0 |
9. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:43:09.0 | 0:02:38.0 |
10. | TADEJ AleŠ |
SLO | 0:43:37.0 | 0:03:06.0 | |
11. | HULA Robert |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:43:48.0 | 0:03:17.0 |
12. | JIROUŠ Sam |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:43:56.0 | 0:03:25.0 |
13. | ROUQUETTE Loic |
TEAM MONTAGNAC AC |
FRA | 0:43:57.0 | 0:03:26.0 |
14. | MATĚJKA Ondřej |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:44:08.0 | 0:03:37.0 |
15. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
4EVER Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 0:44:18.0 | 0:03:47.0 |
16. | LAND Mark |
USA | 0:44:25.0 | 0:03:54.0 | |
17. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:44:44.0 | 0:04:13.0 |
18. | KROPÁČEK Jan |
Slečinky Napajedla |
CZE | 0:44:47.0 | 0:04:16.0 |
19. | - - |
CZE | 0:44:48.0 | 0:04:17.0 | |
20. | -YANN Plusquellec |
FRA | 0:44:49.0 | 0:04:18.0 | |
21. | LAUCKÝ Pavel |
Sportovní tým Kola Koblížek |
CZE | 0:44:50.0 | 0:04:19.0 |
22. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:44:57.0 | 0:04:26.0 |
23. | AMRANI Sverre |
Sandefjord Sykleklubb |
NOR | 0:45:00.0 | 0:04:29.0 |
24. | ŠPILER Standa |
CK PeMaP Přerov |
CZE | 0:45:03.0 | 0:04:32.0 |
25. | JENŠÍK Jan |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:06.0 | 0:04:35.0 |
26. | - - |
CAN | 0:45:11.0 | 0:04:40.0 | |
27. | HANÁK Jakub |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:45:20.0 | 0:04:49.0 |
28. | VOJTUŠ Martin |
SVK | 0:45:30.0 | 0:04:59.0 | |
29. | HANLON Tom |
Team Chronomaster |
GBR | 0:45:35.0 | 0:05:04.0 |
30. | SAKAŘ Radek |
CZE | 0:45:37.0 | 0:05:06.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
KROSS Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 0:48:35.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
CZE | 0:49:25.0 | 0:00:50.0 | |
3. | DINGOVÁ Anička |
CZE | 0:49:47.0 | 0:01:12.0 | |
4. | RAJNOCHOVA Barbora |
IVAR CS Author team |
CZE | 0:51:38.0 | 0:03:03.0 |
5. | RADOVÁ Danča |
CZE | 0:53:22.0 | 0:04:47.0 | |
6. | - - |
USA | 0:54:25.0 | 0:05:50.0 | |
7. | -JUROVA -Hanka |
Expres cz Tufo team Kolin |
CZE | 0:54:28.0 | 0:05:53.0 |
8. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 0:55:47.0 | 0:07:12.0 |
9. | SÁSKOVÁ Terka |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:56:58.0 | 0:08:23.0 |
10. | - Amálie |
FRA | 1:01:21.0 | 0:12:46.0 | |
11. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 1:01:38.0 | 0:13:03.0 | |
12. | - - |
ITA | 1:05:38.0 | 0:17:03.0 | |
13. | PLESNIK Lenka |
GER | 1:07:01.0 | 0:18:26.0 | |
14. | - - |
USA | 1:08:01.0 | 0:19:26.0 |