CEC 2020 - Reto Peajes Flypass - Main
DATE : | 2.8.2020 | PLACE : | Peajes |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATUTE Willy |
HON | 0:50:29.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HERNANDEZ Daniel |
COL | 0:52:23.0 | 0:01:53.9 | |
3. | CARDENO Ricardo |
COL | 0:53:17.7 | 0:02:48.7 | |
4. | RAMIREZ Carlos |
COL | 0:53:58.1 | 0:03:29.0 | |
5. | ZULUAGA Carlos |
COL | 0:55:07.0 | 0:04:37.9 | |
6. | MEDAGLIA Andres |
COL | 0:56:06.3 | 0:05:37.2 | |
7. | RESTREPO Juan |
COL | 0:56:21.3 | 0:05:52.2 | |
8. | VÉLEZ Jose |
COL | 0:56:36.7 | 0:06:07.6 | |
9. | "MONTOYA ARANGO" "Juan Felipe" |
COL | 0:57:01.6 | 0:06:32.6 | |
10. | MENDOZA Yhon |
COL | 0:57:07.7 | 0:06:38.6 | |
11. | GIL Jonathan |
COL | 0:57:31.7 | 0:07:02.6 | |
12. | MESA "juan camilo" |
COL | 0:57:51.6 | 0:07:22.5 | |
13. | BEDOYA Mauricio |
COL | 0:58:02.0 | 0:07:32.9 | |
14. | "NIETO MEJIA" Carlos |
COL | 0:58:44.0 | 0:08:15.0 | |
15. | COL | 0:58:54.2 | 0:08:25.2 | ||
16. | CORDOBA Santiago |
COL | 0:59:05.0 | 0:08:36.0 | |
17. | "ATEHORTÚA BENJUMEA" "Andrés Mauricio" |
COL | 0:59:17.4 | 0:08:48.3 | |
18. | CORREA Oscar |
COL | 0:59:21.2 | 0:08:52.2 | |
19. | "JARAMILLO CABALLERO" "Luis Miguel" |
COL | 0:59:31.3 | 0:09:02.2 | |
20. | OCHOA Jairo |
COL | 1:00:09.1 | 0:09:40.0 | |
21. | SMETS Bas |
NED | 1:00:18.8 | 0:09:49.7 | |
22. | FERNANDEZ Ricardo |
COL | 1:00:50.7 | 0:10:21.6 | |
23. | LOZANO Santiago |
COL | 1:01:21.7 | 0:10:52.6 | |
24. | GOMEZ "John Andres" |
COL | 1:01:26.9 | 0:10:57.8 | |
25. | ARAMBURU Ernesto |
COL | 1:01:38.8 | 0:11:09.8 | |
26. | GIL Gildebran |
COL | 1:01:42.0 | 0:11:12.9 | |
27. | IBARRA Carlos |
COL | 1:01:42.2 | 0:11:13.1 | |
28. | ARBOLEDA Santiago |
COL | 1:01:42.6 | 0:11:13.5 | |
29. | PORTILLA Jorge |
COL | 1:01:46.6 | 0:11:17.5 | |
30. | GARCIA william |
COL | 1:01:50.7 | 0:11:21.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | - - |
COL | 1:02:52.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MEJÍA Elisa |
COL | 1:04:25.9 | 0:01:33.9 | |
3. | GOMEZ Mariana |
COL | 1:07:28.3 | 0:04:36.3 | |
4. | -FERNANDEZ -pauli |
COL | 1:10:37.1 | 0:07:45.1 | |
5. | TRIPPET Alejandra |
USA | 1:10:37.3 | 0:07:45.2 | |
6. | LÓPEZ Daisy |
COL | 1:12:25.7 | 0:09:33.7 | |
7. | "VASQUEZ JIMENEZ" "Martha Elena" |
COL | 1:12:26.5 | 0:09:34.5 | |
8. | URIBE Liliana |
COL | 1:12:29.9 | 0:09:37.9 | |
9. | SEDIVA Hana |
SVK | 1:12:36.7 | 0:09:44.7 | |
10. | BEDOYA Eliana |
COL | 1:13:09.8 | 0:10:17.7 | |
11. | GIRALDO SORA |
COL | 1:13:20.4 | 0:10:28.4 | |
12. | GUZMAN Laura |
COL | 1:14:45.1 | 0:11:53.1 | |
13. | "-DUQUE " -lina |
COL | 1:14:57.9 | 0:12:05.8 | |
14. | ANTE laura |
COL | 1:15:28.8 | 0:12:36.8 | |
15. | LOAIZA Paulina |
COL | 1:15:29.5 | 0:12:37.5 | |
16. | "LARGO ORDÓNEZ" "Ginna Eloiza" |
COL | 1:15:43.9 | 0:12:51.9 | |
17. | FLOREZ LUISA |
COL | 1:16:13.0 | 0:13:20.9 | |
18. | - - |
COL | 1:16:38.3 | 0:13:46.3 | |
19. | ROMERO Marce |
COL | 1:16:42.4 | 0:13:50.4 | |
20. | BEDOYA Veronica |
COL | 1:16:57.9 | 0:14:05.8 | |
21. | IDARRAGA Adriana |
COL | 1:17:51.2 | 0:14:59.2 | |
22. | BEDOYA Lina |
COL | 1:18:59.3 | 0:16:07.2 | |
23. | RAMIREZ Claudia |
COL | 1:19:09.5 | 0:16:17.4 | |
24. | MESA Lili |
COL | 1:19:33.9 | 0:16:41.9 | |
25. | COL | 1:19:59.9 | 0:17:07.9 | ||
26. | HIGUITA Diana |
COL | 1:20:29.9 | 0:17:37.9 | |
27. | BOTERO Olga |
COL | 1:21:02.2 | 0:18:10.2 | |
28. | MUSALAN Sara |
COL | 1:21:10.0 | 0:18:17.9 | |
29. | RODRIGUEZ Maria |
COL | 1:21:43.4 | 0:18:51.3 | |
30. | GÓMEZ Ana |
COL | 1:23:21.1 | 0:20:29.0 |