serie : serie logo

Bratislavská koruna 2021 - 3. Devínska Kobyla

Running
DATE :1.1.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:48:42 0:00:00
2.
KOSTKA Michal
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 0:49:21 0:00:39
3.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:49:40 0:00:58
4.
MIKO Peter
Bežíme čo to dá
SVK 0:51:53 0:03:11
5.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 0:54:59 0:06:17
6.
MATYS Viktor
Triatlon Pezinok
SVK 0:56:28 0:07:46
7.
SASINEK Michal
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:57:25 0:08:43
8.
TALIGA Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:58:19 0:09:37
9.
NEMERGUT Štefan
medveď
SVK 0:59:06 0:10:24
10.
GAJDOŠÍK Ján
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:59:56 0:11:14
11.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:00:33 0:11:51
12.
OTTINGER Tomáš
SVK 1:00:44 0:12:02
13.
NÁMEŠNÝ Lukáš
SVK 1:00:51 0:12:09
14.
TOMÁŠEK Peter
wod4everyone
SVK 1:01:12 0:12:30
15.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 1:02:11 0:13:29
16.
BAĽÁK Ľubomír
SVK 1:02:26 0:13:44
17.
MACHAN Tomáš
MTB Kolecko
SVK 1:02:36 0:13:54
18.
KHAKHULIN Aleksei
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:02:40 0:13:58
19.
POLNIŠ Miroslav
Kovalcuk_Team
SVK 1:03:17 0:14:35
20.
TARKOŠ Andrej
Magazín Radar
SVK 1:03:29 0:14:47
21.
KUVIK Jakub
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:04:04 0:15:22
22.
BARACKA Jakub
Deravé topánky
SVK 1:04:15 0:15:33
23.
HORVÁTH Daniel
SVK 1:04:17 0:15:35
24.
KRIVÁČEK Tomas
SVK 1:04:29 0:15:47
25.
BUDAY Jozef
SVK 1:04:42 0:16:00
26.
ULEHLA Dag
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:04:52 0:16:10
27.
TIKL Ondrej
SVK 1:04:59 0:16:17
28.
BÍRO Robert
SVK 1:05:24 0:16:42
29.
VÁCLAV Boris
Magazín RADAR
SVK 1:05:34 0:16:52
30.
ROGASIK Didier
Srnky a muflón
FRA 1:05:44 0:17:02
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SKIRKANIČ Martina
LADIES THAIBOX
SVK 0:58:47 0:00:00
2.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:59:56 0:01:09
3.
RIECANOVA Veronika
SVK 1:03:59 0:05:12
4.
VALUŠIAKOVÁ KORDOVÁ Jordanka
SVK 1:04:20 0:05:33
5.
VASILOVÁ Veronika
Srnky a muflón
SVK 1:05:44 0:06:57
6.
GRAUSOVA Monika
SVK 1:06:22 0:07:35
7.
REPANOVA Nada
SVK 1:06:24 0:07:37
8.
PENTRÁKOVÁ Veronika
MVP
SVK 1:07:36 0:08:49
9.
TRNKOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:09:07 0:10:20
10.
YURKINA Anna
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:11:04 0:12:17
11.
RIECANOVA Dominika
SVK 1:11:06 0:12:19
12.
HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:11:22 0:12:35
13.
ŠIMEKOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:12:01 0:13:14
14.
JANDZÍKOVÁ Veronika
Magazín Radar
SVK 1:14:12 0:15:25
15.
ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa
Magazín Radar
SVK 1:14:13 0:15:26
16.
KOSTANJEVCOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:14:17 0:15:30
17.
HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:14:30 0:15:43
18.
KULICHOVA Veronika
Sweetbeans coffee
SVK 1:14:42 0:15:55
19.
TOMKOVA Tatiana
SVK 1:15:59 0:17:12
20.
FURJELOVA Miroslava
SVK 1:16:32 0:17:45
21.
SELEČÉNIOVÁ Radka
SVK 1:17:12 0:18:25
22.
RIŠKOVA Lujza
SVK 1:17:22 0:18:35
23.
EGYÜDOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 1:20:38 0:21:51
24.
BOHM Ivana
SVK 1:20:53 0:22:06
25.
VANOVČANOVÁ Lucia
Pacienti s pľúcnou hypertenziou
SVK 1:20:54 0:22:07
26.
KOZÁROVÁ Martina
SVK 1:21:39 0:22:52
27.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:23:07 0:24:20
28.
KUCHARÍKOVÁ Katarína
SHEruns
SVK 1:23:17 0:24:30
29.
KRÁĽOVÁ Barbora
SHEruns
SVK 1:23:19 0:24:32
30.
JAMRIŠKOVÁ Alexandra
SVK 1:23:51 0:25:04

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.