serie : serie logo

Bratislavská koruna 2021 - 5. Kamzík

Running
DATE :1.1.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 1:15:39 0:00:00
2.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 1:17:27 0:01:48
3.
SASINEK Michal
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:22:42 0:07:03
4.
DOBIAŠ Lukáš
GrobaNe
SVK 1:23:04 0:07:25
5.
MIKLÁNEK Andrej
RUNGO
SVK 1:24:11 0:08:32
6.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 1:27:22 0:11:43
7.
POLNIŠ Miroslav
Kovalcuk_Team
SVK 1:31:10 0:15:31
8.
TOMÁŠEK Peter
wod4everyone
SVK 1:31:20 0:15:41
9.
ŠEĎO Martin
SVK 1:31:29 0:15:50
10.
KRIVÁČEK Tomas
SVK 1:33:08 0:17:29
11.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 1:33:26 0:17:47
12.
KUVIK Jakub
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:34:07 0:18:28
13.
NEMERGUT Štefan
medveď
SVK 1:34:09 0:18:30
14.
BAĽÁK Ľubomír
SVK 1:36:26 0:20:47
15.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:36:28 0:20:49
16.
BUDAY Jozef
SVK 1:38:17 0:22:38
17.
LIBERČAN Adam
Na konci s dychom
SVK 1:38:20 0:22:41
18.
LUCKÝ Pavol
BILLA
SVK 1:38:57 0:23:18
19.
BÍRO Robert
SVK 1:39:07 0:23:28
20.
VÁCLAV Boris
Magazín RADAR
SVK 1:39:09 0:23:30
21.
HORVÁTH Daniel
SVK 1:39:22 0:23:43
22.
KHAKHULIN Aleksei
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:39:31 0:23:52
23.
HARMATA Peter
SVK 1:39:32 0:23:53
24.
HORAL Miroslav
SVK 1:40:05 0:24:26
25.
TIKL Ondrej
SVK 1:40:42 0:25:03
26.
DOLETINA Viktor
SVK 1:41:09 0:25:30
27.
VESELY David
SVK 1:41:10 0:25:31
28.
FILA Pavel
SVK 1:41:20 0:25:41
29.
PAVLOV Jozef
Magazin Radar
SVK 1:41:42 0:26:03
30.
DRGOŇ Štefan
Sanofi
SVK 1:41:46 0:26:07
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:30:19 0:00:00
2.
KOZMONOVA Petra
Bežky
SVK 1:33:14 0:02:55
3.
VALUŠIAKOVÁ KORDOVÁ Jordanka
SVK 1:40:29 0:10:10
4.
RIECANOVA Veronika
SVK 1:42:55 0:12:36
5.
YURKINA Anna
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:44:43 0:14:24
6.
FURSTOVA Jana
SVK 1:44:53 0:14:34
7.
HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:49:56 0:19:37
8.
ŠIMEKOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:50:18 0:19:59
9.
TRNKOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:50:38 0:20:19
10.
HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:55:35 0:25:16
11.
ŠVAJNEROVÁ Ivana
SVK 1:57:24 0:27:05
12.
RIŠKOVA Lujza
SVK 2:01:40 0:31:21
13.
TOMKOVA Tatiana
SVK 2:01:41 0:31:22
14.
KOZÁROVÁ Martina
SVK 2:02:25 0:32:06
15.
JAMRIŠKOVÁ Alexandra
SVK 2:03:56 0:33:37
16.
EGYÜDOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 2:04:51 0:34:32
17.
BOHM Ivana
SVK 2:05:28 0:35:09
18.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 2:09:10 0:38:51
19.
OROŠOVÁ Blažena
Speed4dogs
SVK 2:12:18 0:41:59
20.
KUCHARÍKOVÁ Katarína
SHEruns
SVK 2:12:40 0:42:21
21.
KORÁBOVÁ Darina
SVK 2:14:01 0:43:42
22.
KRÁĽOVÁ Barbora
SHEruns
SVK 2:14:07 0:43:48
23.
HAUSKRECHTOVA Zuzana
SVK 2:16:22 0:46:03
24.
KRALOVIČOVÁ Andrea
SVK 2:16:49 0:46:30
25.
DZURENDOVA Lenka
SVK 2:16:53 0:46:34
26.
BABOŠOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 2:17:24 0:47:05
27.
ŠTEFULA FANČOVIČ Simona
IBP running team
SVK 2:21:07 0:50:48
28.
BAROŠOVÁ Katarina
SVK 2:23:08 0:52:49
29.
DURCZOKOVÁ Anna
SVK 2:26:09 0:55:50
30.
VACLAVIKOVA Mirka
SVK 2:31:26 1:01:07

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.