serie : serie logo

TRAVEL THE WORLD - Italy | #1 | EU

Virtual MTB
DATE :2.2.2021 PLACE  :TRAVEL THE WORLD
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOEDIJK Matthijs
Team Corractec
NED 0:30:47.0 0:00:00.0
2.
HANLON Thomas
Tactic UK RT
GBR 0:31:09.7 0:00:22.6
3.
MACHADO Andre
Ciclismo2640
POR 0:31:28.9 0:00:41.8
4.
CROMSTEDT lennart
SWE 0:31:38.2 0:00:51.1
5.
DE PAEPE Pieter
BEL 0:31:45.3 0:00:58.2
6.
GALBUSSERA Andrea
ITA 0:32:42.3 0:01:55.2
7.
BERENGUERAS GERARD
TBOT
ESP 0:32:43.7 0:01:56.6
8.
REDONDO Angel
ESP 0:32:50.3 0:02:03.2
9.
CERATI Andrea
Pedale castellano
ITA 0:32:51.5 0:02:04.4
10.
O. H. Sven
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
GER 0:32:59.4 0:02:12.3
11.
DAWIDEK Robert
POL 0:33:10.7 0:02:23.6
12.
SALA Mateusz
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac
POL 0:33:42.3 0:02:55.2
13.
MICHELON Maurizio
ITA 0:33:44.8 0:02:57.7
14.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:33:48.1 0:03:01.1
15.
KILLEEN Ronan
Lucan CRC
IRL 0:33:51.1 0:03:04.0
16.
ALFIN Verini
Siovann Cycling Team
AND 0:34:33.3 0:03:46.2
17.
N Cristiann
CSM Iasi
ROM 0:34:34.8 0:03:47.7
18.
NÝČ Michal
Mondraker Závodní tým
CZE 0:34:34.8 0:03:47.7
19.
ZOPPA Matteo
Vigili del Fuoco Massa Carrara
ITA 0:34:48.4 0:04:01.4
20.
HENDRIK Wildner
SUI 0:34:52.0 0:04:04.9
21.
LAMEGO Paulo
Tri-Amazing
POR 0:35:06.2 0:04:19.1
22.
KOKOSINSKI Wojtek
INTERKOL
POL 0:35:07.7 0:04:20.6
23.
DURAND jean-Christophe
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE
FRA 0:35:27.6 0:04:40.5
24.
NOVÁK Aleš
Czech Tallboys
CZE 0:35:33.9 0:04:46.8
25.
ROZEJ Robert
Oroloko Team
POL 0:35:38.3 0:04:51.2
26.
DELGADO Alejando
CTC
ESP 0:35:38.9 0:04:51.8
27.
KOPECKÝ Petr
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:35:44.9 0:04:57.8
28.
VLASATÝ Jakub
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:35:46.8 0:04:59.7
29.
MAIER Christoph
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-)
GER 0:35:53.6 0:05:06.5
30.
BUONCOMPAGNI Marco
ITA 0:35:56.2 0:05:09.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CAHILL Sharon
IRL 0:40:39.7 0:00:00.0
2.
BETTERIDGE Zoe
Southfork Racing
GBR 0:42:49.5 0:02:09.8
3.
ZUNTI Michelle
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:44:57.3 0:04:17.6
4.
BOUCHÉ Mathilde
FRA 0:45:24.7 0:04:44.9
5.
RECHENAUER Valeria
GER 0:45:26.5 0:04:46.7
6.
KLEMBAROVA Jana
SVK 0:46:14.9 0:05:35.2
7.
KILPIN Amy
GBR 0:47:09.2 0:06:29.4
8.
MISIARZ Magda
POL 0:47:59.0 0:07:19.2
9.
CHEDBURN Lauren
GBR 0:48:45.6 0:08:05.8
10.
LEONTE Madalina
ROM 0:49:01.7 0:08:21.9
11.
GABRIEL Coco
SUI 0:49:05.5 0:08:25.7
12.
RANTA-OJALA Terhi
FIN 0:49:40.7 0:09:00.9
13.
_ Mónica
ESP 0:50:04.6 0:09:24.9
14.
PANDYA Hilary
ACT
FRA 0:50:26.0 0:09:46.2
15.
STRUMPFER Talita
CAN 0:50:54.9 0:10:15.2
16.
LAWLER Jan
GBR 0:51:38.1 0:10:58.3
17.
WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria
POL 0:52:28.8 0:11:49.1
18.
HILLGÄRTNER Michaela
GER 0:54:04.4 0:13:24.7
19.
MOEST Ina
GER 0:55:09.0 0:14:29.3
20.
KLAGES Claudia
GER 0:55:32.9 0:14:53.1
21.
SIDHU Rupinder
GBR 0:57:28.1 0:16:48.3
22.
BELEC ZALIG Maja
OOCT
SLO 0:57:47.6 0:17:07.8
23.
HANSBORG-SORENSEN Karina
The Future Starts Here
DEN 0:58:16.3 0:17:36.5
24.
OINN Maria
GBR 0:58:39.5 0:17:59.8
25.
WEBBER Megan
Cupcake Cartel
AUS 1:00:14.7 0:19:34.9
26.
ROBERTS Maxine
Team Portsmouth
USA 1:00:50.7 0:20:10.9
27.
FRAN P
CAN 1:03:07.9 0:22:28.2
28.
SKOKOWSKA Beata
Gryfus Szczecin
POL 1:07:23.6 0:26:43.8
29.
OTTERSON Jeni
USA 1:10:47.7 0:30:08.0
30.
MOUNTZ Missy
Project Hero
USA 1:34:17.7 0:53:38.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.