serie :
I feel Slovenia | Stage #1 - Tour of Slovenia
DATE : | 27.2.2021 | PLACE : | Slovenia |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ROUVY |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEFFENS Julian |
IG: juliansteffens1 |
GER | 0:43:34.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PASQUALINI Frederic |
deniflcycling.com |
AUT | 0:45:01.4 | 0:01:26.7 |
3. | O. H. Sven |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen |
GER | 0:45:06.8 | 0:01:32.0 |
4. | SANTOS Mário |
Individual |
POR | 0:46:37.2 | 0:03:02.4 |
5. | URBAN Filip |
Hopman Team Žatec |
CZE | 0:46:52.1 | 0:03:17.4 |
6. | JÄSBERG Atte |
FIN | 0:47:29.8 | 0:03:55.1 | |
7. | JUHAS Rastislav |
SVK | 0:47:44.2 | 0:04:09.4 | |
8. | SOKAS Brian |
USA | 0:48:30.8 | 0:04:56.1 | |
9. | DI CRISTO Giuseppe |
ASD ROKKA BIKE |
ITA | 0:49:10.2 | 0:05:35.4 |
10. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:49:16.4 | 0:05:41.6 |
11. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:49:48.0 | 0:06:13.2 | |
12. | ROBINSON James |
R2R CC |
GBR | 0:50:03.7 | 0:06:29.0 |
13. | BOGOVIČ Uroš |
SLO | 0:50:32.3 | 0:06:57.5 | |
14. | RUSHO Douglas |
Minuteman/Empire Automation Systems/Toms Pro Bike |
USA | 0:51:22.7 | 0:07:47.9 |
15. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 0:51:46.6 | 0:08:11.8 | |
16. | ŽAVBI Andrej |
tuš |
SLO | 0:52:05.7 | 0:08:30.9 |
17. | ROZEJ Robert |
Oroloko Team |
POL | 0:52:36.0 | 0:09:01.3 |
18. | MAVERICK VICTOR PEREZ |
Bicicletas YO-VIC |
ESP | 0:53:17.5 | 0:09:42.8 |
19. | GODEC Tom |
SLO | 0:53:22.6 | 0:09:47.9 | |
20. | HANN Alan |
CAN | 0:54:06.1 | 0:10:31.4 | |
21. | STUMPFEL Gregor |
SLO | 0:54:18.1 | 0:10:43.3 | |
22. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 0:54:20.5 | 0:10:45.7 |
23. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 0:54:45.1 | 0:11:10.3 | |
24. | DIAS HUGO |
Bandarras Clube Ciclismo de Trancoso |
POR | 0:55:15.8 | 0:11:41.0 |
25. | MOURAO Tiago |
POR | 0:55:45.9 | 0:12:11.1 | |
26. | ČÍŽEK Radovan |
CZE | 0:56:01.5 | 0:12:26.7 | |
27. | ALEH Dubrounik |
Audax club Lida |
BLR | 0:56:06.4 | 0:12:31.6 |
28. | MENSI riccardo |
WLF Team Sciallo |
ITA | 0:56:13.0 | 0:12:38.2 |
29. | MOHORIČ Matej |
Bahrain - Victorious |
SLO | 0:56:23.2 | 0:12:48.4 |
30. | DE BLOCK Ludwig |
BEL | 0:56:25.3 | 0:12:50.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAJTERIČ Lara |
SLO | 0:50:08.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | CAHILL Sharon |
IRL | 1:01:25.3 | 0:11:16.7 | |
3. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:04:03.7 | 0:13:55.1 | |
4. | PARKER Karen |
Madison WI |
USA | 1:06:18.5 | 0:16:09.9 |
5. | MARN Mateja |
JB Team |
SLO | 1:06:29.1 | 0:16:20.5 |
6. | POKI Roki |
SLO | 1:07:03.8 | 0:16:55.2 | |
7. | HUGHES Robyn |
CAN | 1:08:46.8 | 0:18:38.2 | |
8. | BASSETT Carol |
USA | 1:12:33.3 | 0:22:24.7 | |
9. | WOLFF Lauren |
Rouvy Ambassador |
RSA | 1:13:35.4 | 0:23:26.8 |
10. | HOLMES Emily |
TriBike Transport/ Team F2C |
USA | 1:15:02.3 | 0:24:53.7 |
11. | ZEELIE Adele |
RSA | 1:15:46.7 | 0:25:38.1 | |
12. | LOWRY Annette |
CZE | 1:23:08.6 | 0:33:00.0 | |
13. | MASON Caroyn |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 1:42:01.9 | 0:51:53.3 |