serie : serie logo

I feel Slovenia | Stage #4 - Tour of Slovenia

Virtual MTB
DATE :20.3.2021 PLACE  :Slovenia
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STEFFENS Julian
-
GER 1:12:39.3 0:00:00.0
2.
PASQUALINI Frederic
deniflcycling.com
AUT 1:13:18.4 0:00:39.0
3.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 1:13:58.3 0:01:18.9
4.
ŘEHA Filip
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
CZE 1:14:15.2 0:01:35.8
5.
DI CRISTO Giuseppe
ASD ROKKA BIKE
ITA 1:14:52.8 0:02:13.4
6.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 1:15:20.0 0:02:40.6
7.
URBAN Filip
Hopman team Žatec
CZE 1:16:00.5 0:03:21.2
8.
NÝČ Michal
Mondraker racing team
CZE 1:17:03.2 0:04:23.8
9.
ARCIPEK Maciek Arcipowski
RETRO STORK TEAM
POL 1:17:20.0 0:04:40.6
10.
SANTOS Mário
Individual
POR 1:18:19.8 0:05:40.5
11.
MARKELJ Matjaž
SLO 1:18:32.2 0:05:52.8
12.
STANA Olav
CAN 1:18:52.5 0:06:13.1
13.
HOLZER Julien
SUI 1:20:02.2 0:07:22.9
14.
LUKE Luke
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 1:20:35.0 0:07:55.6
15.
MRÓZEK Marian
TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE 1:20:55.0 0:08:15.6
16.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 1:21:34.4 0:08:55.1
17.
BYRD Eamonn
Dublin Wheelers
IRL 1:22:34.9 0:09:55.6
18.
HOLEŠ Pavel
Masakr travel
CZE 1:22:40.4 0:10:01.0
19.
UHLÍŘ Vojtěch
CZE 1:23:13.2 0:10:33.8
20.
ROZEJ Robert
Oroloko Team
POL 1:23:35.5 0:10:56.2
21.
DE BLOCK Ludwig
BEL 1:23:47.3 0:11:07.9
22.
KOCUREK Jaroslav
CZE 1:24:00.8 0:11:21.4
23.
PAPPLER Wolfgang
AUT 1:24:29.5 0:11:50.1
24.
HANN Alan
CAN 1:24:44.5 0:12:05.1
25.
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil Cycling Team
SLO 1:25:05.9 0:12:26.5
26.
KONAREK Zdenek
CZE 1:25:13.7 0:12:34.3
27.
DAW Simon
Datalynx - Parenesis Cycling
GBR 1:25:18.3 0:12:38.9
28.
ŽAVBI Andrej
tuš
SLO 1:25:23.7 0:12:44.4
29.
JERSIN Jaka
ŠD Rudnik
SLO 1:25:41.1 0:13:01.7
30.
VAGNER Romain
FRA 1:25:52.0 0:13:12.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RECHENAUER Valeria
GER 1:32:44.8 0:00:00.0
2.
POKI Roki ( Nikica)
SLO 1:35:55.9 0:03:11.0
3.
HILL Megan
Rouvy Ambassador
USA 1:41:39.6 0:08:54.8
4.
BOUCHÉ Mathilde
FRA 1:44:01.1 0:11:16.2
5.
BEMIS jean
USA 1:58:58.7 0:26:13.9
6.
PEREIRA Silvia
NaDesmontes Cycling Spirit
POR 2:02:25.8 0:29:41.0
7.
CROOK Helen
GBR 2:08:56.4 0:36:11.5
8.
-BROMME -christina
USA 2:17:45.1 0:45:00.2
9.
REINEMAN Sherie
GPC
USA 2:47:01.6 1:14:16.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.