RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:32:20.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DI CRISTO Giuseppe |
ASD ROKKA BIKE |
ITA | 0:33:07.6 | 0:00:46.6 |
3. | JANKOWSKI Pawel |
Starsky Cycling Club |
POL | 0:33:30.5 | 0:01:09.6 |
4. | MIYAUCHI Taber |
USA | 0:33:32.1 | 0:01:11.1 | |
5. | MITCHELL Mark |
GBR | 0:33:42.2 | 0:01:21.2 | |
6. | ALEH Dubrounik |
Audax club Lida |
BLR | 0:33:53.4 | 0:01:32.4 |
7. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 0:34:06.5 | 0:01:45.5 |
8. | VIE Michel |
FRA | 0:34:16.3 | 0:01:55.4 | |
9. | BRICLET FREDERIC |
FRA | 0:34:25.9 | 0:02:04.9 | |
10. | FOUS Martin |
CZE | 0:34:26.8 | 0:02:05.8 | |
11. | SCHWARTZ Daniel |
GUA | 0:34:38.5 | 0:02:17.5 | |
12. | VAGNER Romain |
FRA | 0:34:45.0 | 0:02:24.0 | |
13. | PEETERS Danny |
Looking for one :) |
BEL | 0:34:48.9 | 0:02:28.0 |
14. | ANDREA Volta |
Spidermonkey Cycling |
USA | 0:34:53.5 | 0:02:32.5 |
15. | ALVES Edgar |
Litro&Meio Team |
POR | 0:34:54.4 | 0:02:33.5 |
16. | HABLE Krispin |
AUT | 0:34:56.0 | 0:02:35.0 | |
17. | LAMEGO Paulo |
Tri-Amazing |
POR | 0:34:57.9 | 0:02:37.0 |
18. | ANYWHERE Jack |
GBR | 0:34:59.9 | 0:02:39.0 | |
19. | FOLEY Matthew |
USA | 0:35:01.3 | 0:02:40.3 | |
20. | DE KERF Dominic |
NED | 0:35:04.6 | 0:02:43.6 | |
21. | DOLPP Bernd |
TSV Moosbach |
GER | 0:35:08.6 | 0:02:47.6 |
22. | GORLINSKIY Bronislav |
Vitrulux |
RUS | 0:35:09.3 | 0:02:48.3 |
23. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:35:16.6 | 0:02:55.6 | |
24. | MOURAO Tiago |
POR | 0:35:26.5 | 0:03:05.5 | |
25. | KUBIŃSKI Artur Kubiński |
Grupetto Warszawa Tri Lynx |
POL | 0:35:29.0 | 0:03:08.0 |
26. | HARTERRE Trevor |
CAN | 0:35:32.1 | 0:03:11.1 | |
27. | HÁJEK Jiří |
Bowling Pec |
CZE | 0:35:33.3 | 0:03:12.3 |
28. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:35:34.1 | 0:03:13.1 |
29. | -MYDERWYK -jeff |
CAN | 0:35:38.8 | 0:03:17.8 | |
30. | ROLINK Ben |
NED | 0:35:41.9 | 0:03:21.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE GAST Silvia |
Sporty Spice |
NED | 0:42:05.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:42:43.6 | 0:00:37.7 | |
3. | AICHLER Claudia |
GER | 0:43:05.0 | 0:00:59.1 | |
4. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Aneta |
OSI |
CZE | 0:43:17.2 | 0:01:11.3 |
5. | SKOKOWSKA Beata |
Gryfus Szczecin |
POL | 0:43:23.2 | 0:01:17.3 |
6. | MEIGS -Jenny |
USA | 0:43:48.8 | 0:01:42.9 | |
7. | KREUZOVA Marta |
CZE | 0:43:49.5 | 0:01:43.6 | |
8. | BECKER Tanja |
GER | 0:46:20.7 | 0:04:14.8 | |
9. | SPIELMANN Sandy |
USA | 0:47:17.0 | 0:05:11.1 | |
10. | TABAKA Chris |
USA | 0:47:36.3 | 0:05:30.4 | |
11. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 0:48:13.8 | 0:06:07.9 | |
12. | HOPPE Heidrun |
Evanston Bike Club |
USA | 0:48:32.9 | 0:06:27.0 |
13. | BUTLER Karen |
None |
USA | 0:50:40.4 | 0:08:34.5 |
14. | OLGAARD Helen |
USA | 0:54:08.4 | 0:12:02.5 | |
15. | WAGLEWISE echo |
USA | 0:54:38.8 | 0:12:32.9 | |
16. | PARRY Caroline |
GBR | 0:54:53.9 | 0:12:48.0 | |
17. | KING Steph |
CZE | 0:57:00.1 | 0:14:54.2 |