serie : serie logo

Real Spring Classics - EU - Stage 1

Virtual MTB
DATE :1.4.2021 PLACE  :EU
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:32:20.9 0:00:00.0
2.
DI CRISTO Giuseppe
ASD ROKKA BIKE
ITA 0:33:07.6 0:00:46.6
3.
JANKOWSKI Pawel
Starsky Cycling Club
POL 0:33:30.5 0:01:09.6
4.
MIYAUCHI Taber
USA 0:33:32.1 0:01:11.1
5.
MITCHELL Mark
GBR 0:33:42.2 0:01:21.2
6.
ALEH Dubrounik
Audax club Lida
BLR 0:33:53.4 0:01:32.4
7.
NOVÁK Aleš
Czech Tallboys
CZE 0:34:06.5 0:01:45.5
8.
VIE Michel
FRA 0:34:16.3 0:01:55.4
9.
BRICLET FREDERIC
FRA 0:34:25.9 0:02:04.9
10.
FOUS Martin
CZE 0:34:26.8 0:02:05.8
11.
SCHWARTZ Daniel
GUA 0:34:38.5 0:02:17.5
12.
VAGNER Romain
FRA 0:34:45.0 0:02:24.0
13.
PEETERS Danny
Looking for one :)
BEL 0:34:48.9 0:02:28.0
14.
ANDREA Volta
Spidermonkey Cycling
USA 0:34:53.5 0:02:32.5
15.
ALVES Edgar
Litro&Meio Team
POR 0:34:54.4 0:02:33.5
16.
HABLE Krispin
AUT 0:34:56.0 0:02:35.0
17.
LAMEGO Paulo
Tri-Amazing
POR 0:34:57.9 0:02:37.0
18.
ANYWHERE Jack
GBR 0:34:59.9 0:02:39.0
19.
FOLEY Matthew
USA 0:35:01.3 0:02:40.3
20.
DE KERF Dominic
NED 0:35:04.6 0:02:43.6
21.
DOLPP Bernd
TSV Moosbach
GER 0:35:08.6 0:02:47.6
22.
GORLINSKIY Bronislav
Vitrulux
RUS 0:35:09.3 0:02:48.3
23.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:35:16.6 0:02:55.6
24.
MOURAO Tiago
POR 0:35:26.5 0:03:05.5
25.
KUBIŃSKI Artur Kubiński
Grupetto Warszawa Tri Lynx
POL 0:35:29.0 0:03:08.0
26.
HARTERRE Trevor
CAN 0:35:32.1 0:03:11.1
27.
HÁJEK Jiří
Bowling Pec
CZE 0:35:33.3 0:03:12.3
28.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 0:35:34.1 0:03:13.1
29.
-MYDERWYK -jeff
CAN 0:35:38.8 0:03:17.8
30.
ROLINK Ben
NED 0:35:41.9 0:03:21.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DE GAST Silvia
Sporty Spice
NED 0:42:05.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:42:43.6 0:00:37.7
3.
AICHLER Claudia
GER 0:43:05.0 0:00:59.1
4.
GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Aneta
OSI
CZE 0:43:17.2 0:01:11.3
5.
SKOKOWSKA Beata
Gryfus Szczecin
POL 0:43:23.2 0:01:17.3
6.
MEIGS -Jenny
USA 0:43:48.8 0:01:42.9
7.
KREUZOVA Marta
CZE 0:43:49.5 0:01:43.6
8.
BECKER Tanja
GER 0:46:20.7 0:04:14.8
9.
SPIELMANN Sandy
USA 0:47:17.0 0:05:11.1
10.
TABAKA Chris
USA 0:47:36.3 0:05:30.4
11.
LEONTE Madalina
ROM 0:48:13.8 0:06:07.9
12.
HOPPE Heidrun
Evanston Bike Club
USA 0:48:32.9 0:06:27.0
13.
BUTLER Karen
None
USA 0:50:40.4 0:08:34.5
14.
OLGAARD Helen
USA 0:54:08.4 0:12:02.5
15.
WAGLEWISE echo
USA 0:54:38.8 0:12:32.9
16.
PARRY Caroline
GBR 0:54:53.9 0:12:48.0
17.
KING Steph
CZE 0:57:00.1 0:14:54.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.