serie : serie logo

Hustopeče Agrotec Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :22.5.2021 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STROŽ Jan
D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:46:22.8 0:00:00.0
2.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
EthicSport Cycling team
CZE 1:51:09.6 0:04:46.7
3.
WIEDERMANN Filip
Kolarna Abus
CZE 2:03:42.5 0:17:19.6
4.
HRAZDIL Pavel
BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc
CZE 2:14:17.5 0:27:54.6
5.
LOLACHER Tomáš
CBC České Budějovice
CZE 2:14:19.8 0:27:56.9
6.
HORT Stanislav
CZE 2:14:26.3 0:28:03.4
7.
KRÝŽE Pavel
CZE 2:15:24.3 0:29:01.4
8.
DOBEŠ Bohumír
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo
CZE 2:16:19.6 0:29:56.7
9.
ALEXA Libor
CZE 2:17:47.4 0:31:24.5
10.
HUDEC David
CZE 2:18:16.8 0:31:53.9
11.
STROPEK Jan
CZE 2:18:32.0 0:32:09.1
12.
KOPECKÝ Štěpán
Lawi Stars-Giant
CZE 2:19:50.5 0:33:27.6
13.
ŠORF Pavel
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 2:20:32.5 0:34:09.6
14.
BUREŠ Štěpán
sporttym Dibla
CZE 2:21:20.0 0:34:57.1
15.
AUST Martin
CZE 2:21:33.5 0:35:10.6
16.
HOLÍK Vojtěch
SK VELO PRAHA
CZE 2:21:56.8 0:35:33.9
17.
ISTENČIN Lukáš
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 2:22:12.2 0:35:49.3
18.
HUBÍK Jiří
Bike Team Sazovice
CZE 2:24:23.8 0:38:00.9
19.
BEŇAČKA Pavel
Bike Team Sazovice
CZE 2:24:23.9 0:38:01.0
20.
TRÁVNÍČEK David
SK POLAR
CZE 2:26:13.9 0:39:51.0
21.
VÝMOLA Petr
Cycli.cz Team
CZE 2:26:30.2 0:40:07.3
22.
POKORNÝ Jiří
ČS Bike team
CZE 2:27:25.5 0:41:02.7
23.
BARTESKA Samuel
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain
CZE 2:28:39.7 0:42:16.8
24.
VITOSLAVSKÝ Igor
FV Cafe
CZE 2:30:19.9 0:43:57.1
25.
KUBÍK Tomáš
open cycling academy
CZE 2:30:44.0 0:44:21.1
26.
JAKEŠ Jiří
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:31:46.9 0:45:24.0
27.
KUREČKA Ludvík
CZE 2:32:43.8 0:46:20.9
28.
VIGNER Luděk
CZE 2:35:27.1 0:49:04.2
29.
NEVORAL Jiří
Cyklo Galík
CZE 2:36:32.7 0:50:09.8
30.
NEVORAL Petr
Cyklo Galík
CZE 2:37:04.7 0:50:41.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
URBANOVÁ Alena
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
CZE 2:55:41.5 0:00:00.0
2.
VAVŘÍKOVÁ Klára Franc
Šemberské stezky
CZE 2:57:38.2 0:01:56.7
3.
KALIVODOVÁ Iva
CZE 3:05:27.6 0:09:46.1
4.
MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana
LAWI Stars
CZE 3:10:43.0 0:15:01.5
5.
TOMSOVÁ Klára
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 3:15:49.5 0:20:07.9
6.
POKORNÁ Iveta
ČS Bike team
CZE 3:25:38.0 0:29:56.5
7.
MAZALOVÁ Romana
CZE 3:58:09.6 1:02:28.1
8.
HUSÁROVÁ Silvia
CZE 4:07:03.3 1:11:21.8
9.
BERKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 5:16:02.4 2:20:20.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.