serie :
5 x Vimperkem II.
DATE : | 13.9.2011 | PLACE : | Vimperk, Vodník |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
bike klub Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:42.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HEJTMÁNEK Pavel |
Atletika Katovice |
CZE | 0:01:46.7 | 0:00:04.1 |
3. | VYSKOČIL David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:50.9 | 0:00:08.3 |
4. | FLEISMAN Vít |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:56.1 | 0:00:13.5 |
5. | TISCHLER Jan |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:59.0 | 0:00:16.4 |
6. | SMOLA Daniel |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:02.9 | 0:00:20.3 |
7. | BOHÁČEK Milič |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:04.6 | 0:00:22.0 |
8. | SATORIE Kryštof |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:02:06.3 | 0:00:23.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka |
SKIR SKIRAPLÉ SKI Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:52.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAIFEROVÁ Iva |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:00.8 | 0:00:08.5 |
3. | BREJCHOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:02:04.6 | 0:00:12.3 | |
4. | NOVOTNÁ Alexandra |
CZE | 0:02:07.4 | 0:00:15.1 | |
5. | OBSELKOVÁ Valentýna |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:09.4 | 0:00:17.1 |
6. | ŘÍHOVÁ Karin |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:09.7 | 0:00:17.4 |
7. | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta |
Ski klub šumava |
CZE | 0:02:11.7 | 0:00:19.4 |
8. | VOROBULOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 0:02:26.3 | 0:00:34.0 | |
9. | CERNA Veronika |
CZE | 0:02:28.6 | 0:00:36.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERVENÝ Ondřej |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:52.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VIKTORA Pavel |
Atletika Katovice |
CZE | 0:03:09.2 | 0:00:17.2 |
3. | HONSA Antonín |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:13.8 | 0:00:21.8 |
4. | HLAVA Pavel |
Atletika Katovice |
CZE | 0:03:14.6 | 0:00:22.6 |
5. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
Ski Zadov |
CZE | 0:03:18.6 | 0:00:26.6 |
6. | HOLOUBEK Jakub |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:23.0 | 0:00:31.0 |
7. | FABIÁN David |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:25.1 | 0:00:33.1 |
8. | SÁSKA Jan |
Ski Zadov |
CZE | 0:03:28.4 | 0:00:36.4 |
9. | KAIFER Vít |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:28.7 | 0:00:36.7 |
10. | SATORIE Jáchym |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:03:29.4 | 0:00:37.4 |
11. | KYTLICA Jakub |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:32.7 | 0:00:40.7 |
12. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
SKIR SKIRAPLÉ SKI Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:34.9 | 0:00:42.9 |
13. | KYTLICA Jan |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:36.9 | 0:00:44.9 |
14. | SPĚVÁČEK Vojtěch |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:03:41.8 | 0:00:49.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HONSOVÁ Anežka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:09.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TOMANOVA Lenka |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:16.6 | 0:00:06.8 |
3. | CHYMČÁKOVÁ Denisa |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:26.0 | 0:00:16.2 |
4. | ŠKRLOVÁ Michaela |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:39.4 | 0:00:29.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HONSA František |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:51.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:25.9 | 0:00:34.0 |
3. | VACHUTA Matěj |
SkiŠumava |
CZE | 0:08:10.9 | 0:01:19.0 |
4. | CHYMČÁK Jan |
Outdoor Kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:08:13.3 | 0:01:21.4 |
5. | VÍTOVEC Jindra |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:08:13.7 | 0:01:21.8 |
6. | MÁNEK Ondřej |
SKIR SKIRAPLÉ SKI Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:16.1 | 0:01:24.2 |
7. | ANDRLE David |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:08:33.2 | 0:01:41.3 |
8. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
bike klub Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:47.1 | 0:01:55.2 |
9. | BLÁHOVEC Matěj |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:41.6 | 0:02:49.7 |
10. | KOBR Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:39.0 | 0:03:47.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:02.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:07:55.9 | 0:00:53.8 | |
3. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski Zadov |
CZE | 0:08:36.4 | 0:01:34.3 |
4. | NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa |
SKIR SKIRAPLÉ SKI Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:38.1 | 0:01:36.0 |
5. | TOMŠOVICOVÁ Alena |
Atletika Katovice |
CZE | 0:08:39.4 | 0:01:37.3 |
6. | TOMŠOVICOVÁ Martina |
Atletika Katovice |
CZE | 0:09:18.5 | 0:02:16.4 |
7. | ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila |
SKIR SKIRAPLÉ SKI Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:26.6 | 0:03:24.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÁNEK Jiří |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:06.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAIFER Jan |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:40.7 | 0:00:34.3 |
3. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:04.8 | 0:00:58.4 |
4. | ALBRECHT Matyáš |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:28.7 | 0:01:22.3 |
5. | KLEMENT Dominik |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:34.6 | 0:01:28.2 |
6. | NOVÁK David |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:29.2 | 0:02:22.8 |
7. | ŘEHOŘ David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:13:30.8 | 0:04:24.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRABMULLEROVÁ Natalie |
CZE | 0:10:08.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 0:10:24.6 | 0:00:15.8 | |
3. | DAVERNÁ Karolina |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:39.9 | 0:00:31.1 |
4. | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:43.0 | 0:00:34.2 |
5. | KREUZIGEROVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:10:56.0 | 0:00:47.2 | |
6. | BOLDOVÁ Adélka |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:16.8 | 0:01:08.0 |
7. | KOBROVÁ Marcela |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:26.9 | 0:01:18.1 |
8. | HOUDKOVÁ Denisa |
Atletika Katovice |
CZE | 0:11:32.3 | 0:01:23.5 |
9. | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:45.2 | 0:01:36.4 |
10. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski Zadov |
CZE | 0:11:46.6 | 0:01:37.8 |
11. | MÁNKOVÁ Andrea |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:50.3 | 0:01:41.5 |
12. | CHVALOVÁ Mirka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:13.6 | 0:02:04.8 |
13. | HOVORKOVÁ Pavlína |
SKSV |
CZE | 0:12:23.8 | 0:02:15.0 |
14. | DAVERNÁ Evelína |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:33.2 | 0:02:24.4 |
15. | MIKEŠOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 0:13:46.5 | 0:03:37.7 | |
16. | NOVOTNÁ Pavla |
Ski klub šumava |
CZE | 0:13:49.2 | 0:03:40.4 |
17. | MADOVÁ Jana |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:39.8 | 0:04:31.0 |
18. | HONKOVÁ Jiřina |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:16:06.9 | 0:05:58.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:19:14.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŘEDOTA Dominik |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:20:47.6 | 0:01:33.2 |
3. | MATĚJKA Petr |
CZE | 0:20:59.2 | 0:01:44.8 | |
4. | ALTENSTRASSER Jakub |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:23:15.0 | 0:04:00.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:20:09.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MALÍKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 0:20:27.4 | 0:00:18.0 | |
3. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:21:43.6 | 0:01:34.2 |
4. | VÁCHOVÁ Klára |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:21:54.9 | 0:01:45.5 |
5. | PŘEDOTOVÁ Karolína |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:22:11.1 | 0:02:01.7 |
6. | VACHUTOVÁ Tereza |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:22:31.2 | 0:02:21.8 |
7. | VORÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:22:34.1 | 0:02:24.7 |
8. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Kamila |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:23:44.9 | 0:03:35.5 |
9. | SMOLOVÁ Jolana |
CZE | 0:24:24.5 | 0:04:15.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEDLIČKA Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:36:36 | 0:00:00 |
2. | PAVLÁSEK Zbyněk |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:36:48 | 0:00:12 |
3. | CSIRIK Jiří |
bike klub Vimperk |
CZE | 0:39:07 | 0:02:31 |
4. | MELICHAR Jan |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:40:51 | 0:04:15 |
5. | GRABMÜLLER Ivo |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:41:08 | 0:04:32 |
6. | ZITTA Filip |
CZE | 0:45:21 | 0:08:45 | |
7. | BRAUN Jan |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:46:48 | 0:10:12 |