Beh nočnou Šaľou

Running
DATE :11.9.2021 PLACE  :Šaľa

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOMPAS Matúš
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
SVK 0:24:09 0:00:00
2.
DOMÉNY Ján
#coachjanciteam
SVK 0:24:16 0:00:07
3.
BOGDÁNYI Ľuboš
Galantská elita
SVK 0:25:25 0:01:16
4.
KLBIK Adam
BK Duslo
SVK 0:25:28 0:01:19
5.
JAKUBÍK Tomáš
Športovať Treba
SVK 0:25:43 0:01:34
6.
ZAŤKO Martin
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:25:45 0:01:36
7.
ŠAJBIDOR Matúš
Obec šoporňa
SVK 0:26:44 0:02:35
8.
HANUŠNIAK Peter
Diakovce
SVK 0:27:20 0:03:11
9.
SÁNDOR Tomáš
Running Team Boldog
SVK 0:27:24 0:03:15
10.
VIZVÁRI Norbert
NRM runteam
SVK 0:27:32 0:03:23
11.
DUŠENKO Ivan
Kovalcuk_Team
SVK 0:27:41 0:03:32
12.
SZABO Ladislav
SVK 0:27:54 0:03:45
13.
ORBAN Peter
Moravany
SVK 0:28:06 0:03:57
14.
BALÁŽ Marek
Atletický oddiel Šaľa
SVK 0:28:36 0:04:27
15.
ŠUĽA Michal
Lesky's runners
SRB 0:28:43 0:04:34
16.
VAŠKO štefan
SVK 0:28:45 0:04:36
17.
BABIŠ Branislav
Šrobárová
SVK 0:29:00 0:04:51
18.
SÝKORA Július
Sykorky
SVK 0:29:06 0:04:57
19.
HORVÁTH Drahomír
B.K.Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:29:06 0:04:57
20.
MIKO Marcel
TRImiko
SVK 0:29:07 0:04:58
21.
KLBIK Anton
BK Duslo
SVK 0:29:09 0:05:00
22.
PRESSEL Tomáš
Freediver.sk
SVK 0:29:20 0:05:11
23.
GUŽÍK Ondrej
BK Duslo
SVK 0:29:49 0:05:40
24.
UŽÁK Peter
ŠK SOKOL Jasová
SVK 0:29:57 0:05:48
25.
PISKOV Konstantin
AC Krumovo
SVK 0:30:04 0:05:55
26.
SKLENÁR Igor
NRM runteam
SVK 0:30:05 0:05:56
27.
HOLIENČIN Ondrej
Topoľčany
SVK 0:30:10 0:06:01
28.
MACHATA Peter
Fíšani
SVK 0:30:11 0:06:02
29.
DOMINIK Tomáš
BK Duslo
SVK 0:30:19 0:06:10
30.
MÁLNÁŠI Miroslav
SVK 0:30:35 0:06:26
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HEZKÁ Zdenka
Atletický oddiel Šaľa
SVK 0:28:48 0:00:00
2.
JANEČKOVÁ Dana
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:30:08 0:01:20
3.
KASOVÁ Katarína
#teamcoachjanci
SVK 0:30:22 0:01:34
4.
KOVÁČOVÁ Mária
Beh Senec
SVK 0:30:26 0:01:38
5.
STACHOVA Michaela
RedFox Runners
SVK 0:31:41 0:02:53
6.
VÉGHOVÁ Emília
Želiezovce
SVK 0:32:36 0:03:48
7.
ŠÁLYOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:33:29 0:04:41
8.
SURÁNYIOVÁ Barbora
Bratislava Runners
SVK 0:33:40 0:04:52
9.
HUDEKOVÁ Lenka
ROHLIK GA
SVK 0:33:52 0:05:04
10.
BLAŠKOVIČOVÁ Eva
Nové Zámky
SVK 0:34:03 0:05:15
11.
RIMOVSKÁ Mária
SVK 0:34:14 0:05:26
12.
BÉREŠOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:34:45 0:05:57
13.
VERČÍKOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:34:46 0:05:58
14.
SLIVKOVÁ Katarína
RedFox Runners
SVK 0:34:51 0:06:03
15.
KOSTKOVÁ Stanislava
SVK 0:34:56 0:06:08
16.
MITUCHOVIČOVÁ Zuzana
Fíšani
SVK 0:34:58 0:06:10
17.
DEÁKOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:35:03 0:06:15
18.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 0:35:11 0:06:23
19.
KOZMÉROVÁ Monika
SVK 0:35:12 0:06:24
20.
GABEROVÁ Denisa
SVK 0:35:14 0:06:26
21.
OCHABOVA Barbora
angela.sk
SVK 0:35:15 0:06:27
22.
DUDÁŠOVÁ Marianna
SVK 0:35:27 0:06:39
23.
VÁCLAVOVÁ Angelika
Stg Dolné Saliby
SVK 0:35:29 0:06:41
24.
HALÁKOVÁ Sylvia
SVK 0:35:30 0:06:42
25.
KOHUTOVA Erika
SVK 0:35:38 0:06:50
26.
KOLAROVSKA Eva
Cony team
SVK 0:35:39 0:06:51
27.
PETROVSKA Klaudia
SVK 0:35:46 0:06:58
28.
BOZAKOVA Mariyana
AC Krumovo
BUL 0:35:59 0:07:11
29.
HETTEŠOVÁ Zdena
BK Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:36:08 0:07:20
30.
KAPOŠOVÁ Miroslava
Sedita Team
SVK 0:36:12 0:07:24

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered563
Registered - Men345
Registered - Women218
Started500
Finished497