ČSOB Night Run Štrbské Pleso 2021
DATE : | 3.7.2021 | PLACE : | Štrbské Pleso |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LENČÉŠ Marek |
ŠKP Bratislava |
SVK | 0:33:38 | 0:00:00 |
2. | RUSINA Martin |
Bratislava Marathon Sport Club |
SVK | 0:34:04 | 0:00:26 |
3. | SZABO Jaroslav |
TJ Obal-servis Košice |
SVK | 0:35:30 | 0:01:52 |
4. | KOPČAN Radoslav |
Banovskí behuni |
SVK | 0:37:37 | 0:03:59 |
5. | ŠAVOL Matej |
SVK | 0:38:47 | 0:05:09 | |
6. | ŠPERKA Filip |
Sykora Training Group |
SVK | 0:39:26 | 0:05:48 |
7. | PENCIAK Emil |
Partizán Vrícko |
SVK | 0:39:35 | 0:05:57 |
8. | DIKOŠ Martin |
Žilina |
SVK | 0:39:50 | 0:06:12 |
9. | KRÁĽ Matúš |
Sport Club Slovakia |
SVK | 0:40:15 | 0:06:37 |
10. | REPA Matúš |
#MR14 |
SVK | 0:40:25 | 0:06:47 |
11. | BAYER Martin |
SVK | 0:40:27 | 0:06:49 | |
12. | MLYNÁRČIK Emil |
Fox On The Run, Horka |
SVK | 0:40:40 | 0:07:02 |
13. | KRAVCAK Peter |
Vyšné Hágy |
SVK | 0:40:52 | 0:07:14 |
14. | BRUŠKO Lukáš |
SVK | 0:41:33 | 0:07:55 | |
15. | ŠPERKA Marek |
Sykora Training Group |
SVK | 0:41:40 | 0:08:02 |
16. | HENČEK Emil |
TJ Obal servis Košice |
SVK | 0:41:51 | 0:08:13 |
17. | MAURER Filip |
Active life team, o.z. Košice |
SVK | 0:42:09 | 0:08:31 |
18. | PARILÁK Martin |
klub bežcov Stropkov |
SVK | 0:42:15 | 0:08:37 |
19. | JURČO Michal |
ŠL TANAPu |
SVK | 0:42:17 | 0:08:39 |
20. | MEDŽO Matúš |
FBK Nižná |
SVK | 0:42:18 | 0:08:40 |
21. | SEKEL Jan |
SVK | 0:42:18 | 0:08:40 | |
22. | LAVRIK Julián |
Bežecký klub poprad |
SVK | 0:42:35 | 0:08:57 |
23. | SIMONICS Kevin |
SVK | 0:43:07 | 0:09:29 | |
24. | TEKULA Tomáš |
SVK | 0:43:20 | 0:09:42 | |
25. | VÍTEK Miroslav |
SVK | 0:43:22 | 0:09:44 | |
26. | MIKO Peter |
Bežíme čo to dá |
SVK | 0:43:30 | 0:09:52 |
27. | NESTAK Tibor |
Lieskovsky bezci |
SVK | 0:43:43 | 0:10:05 |
28. | PAVKEJE Juraj |
SVK | 0:44:04 | 0:10:26 | |
29. | VÁRY Peter |
SVK | 0:44:10 | 0:10:32 | |
30. | ČARDÁŠ Adam |
SVK | 0:44:11 | 0:10:33 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DURCOVÁ Zuzana |
Bratislava Marathon Sport Club |
SVK | 0:39:23 | 0:00:00 |
2. | VIČAROVÁ Hana |
2BWINNER TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:03 | 0:01:40 |
3. | BÓRYOVÁ Lenka |
Reds Crew Trainings |
SVK | 0:43:27 | 0:04:04 |
4. | BRCKOVÁ Ivana |
STG Prievidza |
SVK | 0:45:13 | 0:05:50 |
5. | STOPJAKOVÁ Lenka |
SVK | 0:45:39 | 0:06:16 | |
6. | TAVAČOVÁ Lenka |
SVK | 0:46:41 | 0:07:18 | |
7. | POLONCOVÁ Erika |
SVK | 0:46:57 | 0:07:34 | |
8. | NĚMCOVÁ Barbora |
TJ Obal servis |
SVK | 0:47:15 | 0:07:52 |
9. | BOSÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Prešov |
SVK | 0:47:18 | 0:07:55 |
10. | SKIRKANIČ Martina |
LADIES THAIBOX |
SVK | 0:47:53 | 0:08:30 |
11. | SKLENKOVÁ Ivana |
SVK | 0:48:06 | 0:08:43 | |
12. | VÁRYOVÁ Michaela |
SVK | 0:48:46 | 0:09:23 | |
13. | DURCOVÁ Anna |
BMSC |
SVK | 0:48:56 | 0:09:33 |
14. | ŠVECOVÁ Eva |
SVK | 0:48:57 | 0:09:34 | |
15. | SURANYIOVÁ Barbora |
Bratislava Runners |
SVK | 0:49:38 | 0:10:15 |
16. | JAKUBCOVA Veronika |
SVK | 0:50:05 | 0:10:42 | |
17. | LOPATOVÁ Dominika |
Poprad |
SVK | 0:50:32 | 0:11:09 |
18. | STASOVÁ Katarína |
SVK | 0:51:31 | 0:12:08 | |
19. | ŠVAJKOVÁ Kvetoslava |
SVK | 0:51:45 | 0:12:22 | |
20. | URSÍNYOVÁ Radka |
SVK | 0:52:14 | 0:12:51 | |
21. | STRUČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Malokarpaťáci |
SVK | 0:52:15 | 0:12:52 |
22. | LUKÁČOVÁ Miriam |
M&S |
SVK | 0:52:27 | 0:13:04 |
23. | STRAŠKOVÁ Petra |
SVK | 0:52:33 | 0:13:10 | |
24. | MACKOVOVÁ Romana |
SVK | 0:52:57 | 0:13:34 | |
25. | STRAKOVA Karolina |
SVK | 0:53:06 | 0:13:43 | |
26. | ŽIAKOVÁ Jana |
Športový klub Vlastenec |
SVK | 0:53:10 | 0:13:47 |
27. | BUZGOVICOVA Karin |
SVK | 0:53:18 | 0:13:55 | |
28. | POVOLNÁ Lucia |
SVK | 0:53:37 | 0:14:14 | |
29. | BARLÍKOVÁ Barbora |
SVK | 0:53:46 | 0:14:23 | |
30. | NIZNEROVÁ Eva |
Go Create Performance team |
SVK | 0:53:55 | 0:14:32 |