Mácháčský pohodář
DATE : | 10.9.2011 | PLACE : | Máchovo jezero |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BURIAN Matěj |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:26:17.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VÍCH Michal |
ASK Děčín |
CZE | 0:28:07.2 | 0:01:49.9 |
3. | ZADRAŽIL Filip |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 0:29:37.6 | 0:03:20.3 |
4. | HORÁK Vilém |
Diana sport |
CZE | 0:29:56.0 | 0:03:38.7 |
5. | VSIETICKA Jaroslav |
Diana sport |
CZE | 0:30:12.4 | 0:03:55.1 |
6. | NEJEDLÝ Jakub |
SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:31:08.4 | 0:04:51.1 |
7. | SVRCEK Tom |
The Prague Sharks International Swimming Club |
CZE | 0:31:15.8 | 0:04:58.5 |
8. | BURIAN Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:31:26.6 | 0:05:09.3 | |
9. | SVRCEK Tim |
The Prague Sharks International Swimming Club |
CZE | 0:34:02.5 | 0:07:45.2 |
10. | VÍCH Lukáš |
ASK Děčín |
CZE | 0:34:51.1 | 0:08:33.8 |
11. | HORÁK Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:35:08.0 | 0:08:50.7 | |
12. | PETRŽILKA Tomáš |
ASK Děčín |
CZE | 0:36:39.5 | 0:10:22.2 |
13. | NOVÁK Jan |
triatlon Bižu Jablonec |
CZE | 0:37:01.0 | 0:10:43.7 |
14. | KAVA Ondrej |
MPKU |
CZE | 0:37:31.4 | 0:11:14.1 |
15. | MALÝ Matěj |
...... |
CZE | 0:37:37.2 | 0:11:19.9 |
16. | KOVÁŘ Václav |
CUKROVAR LOVOSICE |
CZE | 0:37:41.7 | 0:11:24.4 |
17. | LUKEŠ Matěj |
VODNÍ STAVBY PRAHA |
CZE | 0:38:11.5 | 0:11:54.2 |
18. | MAREŠ Adam |
CZE | 0:39:03.4 | 0:12:46.1 | |
19. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
TJ Bizuterie Jablonec |
CZE | 0:42:37.4 | 0:16:20.1 |
20. | PETR Ondřej |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 0:42:41.8 | 0:16:24.5 |
21. | ŘEZÁČ David |
MPKU |
CZE | 0:43:37.7 | 0:17:20.4 |
22. | PROKOP Tomáš |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. |
CZE | 0:47:36.4 | 0:21:19.1 |
23. | SOMMER Vojtěch |
SK Slavie |
CZE | 0:48:20.1 | 0:22:02.8 |
24. | MALÝ Jakub |
není |
CZE | 1:00:37.9 | 0:34:20.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Diana sport |
CZE | 0:33:07.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOJTĚCHOVÁ Josefína |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:34:20.2 | 0:01:12.8 |
3. | FICENECOVÁ Zuzana |
Slavia Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:35:51.7 | 0:02:44.3 |
4. | KOTĚŠOVCOVÁ Pavla |
Tri-Ski Horní Počernice |
CZE | 0:36:39.0 | 0:03:31.6 |
5. | TUŽOVÁ Barbora |
DUKLA |
CZE | 0:38:46.2 | 0:05:38.8 |
6. | MATOŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Diana sport |
CZE | 0:39:32.8 | 0:06:25.4 |
7. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Nela |
CUKROVAR LOVOSICE |
CZE | 0:51:30.5 | 0:18:23.1 |
8. | KOTĚŠOVCOVÁ Anna |
Tri-Ski Horní Počernice |
CZE | 0:59:57.3 | 0:26:49.9 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 250 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 202 |
Registered - Women | 48 |
Started | 204 |
Finished | 199 |