serie :
AVG Náměšťský maraton
DATE : | 18.8.2012 | PLACE : | Náměšť nad Oslavou |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STRNAD Václav |
CZE | 1:25:16.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VÁŇA Pavel |
Tišnov Bikers |
CZE | 1:25:43.4 | 0:00:27.4 |
3. | PEŠKA Pavel |
CBASE |
CZE | 1:25:46.8 | 0:00:30.8 |
4. | MINKA Jakub |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:25:51.8 | 0:00:35.8 |
5. | HLOLUŠEK Jan |
Artex |
CZE | 1:28:44.9 | 0:03:28.9 |
6. | KUCHAŘÍK Milan |
Pells team |
CZE | 1:28:52.1 | 0:03:36.1 |
7. | TUČEK Libor |
TJ Agro Kolín |
CZE | 1:29:52.4 | 0:04:36.4 |
8. | MIKULÁŠEK Jiří |
cykloteam Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 1:30:06.7 | 0:04:50.7 |
9. | ŠAROUN Libor |
ckk znojmo |
CZE | 1:30:11.8 | 0:04:55.8 |
10. | VOJTĚCH Martin |
cykloteam Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 1:30:37.9 | 0:05:21.9 |
11. | ZAVADIL Libor |
Kalas Racing Team |
CZE | 1:30:49.9 | 0:05:33.9 |
12. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:30:53.3 | 0:05:37.3 |
13. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
Třebíč |
CZE | 1:33:18.6 | 0:08:02.6 |
14. | BENC Roman |
Mapei cyklo Kaňkovský |
CZE | 1:33:46.7 | 0:08:30.7 |
15. | JEŽÁBEK Olda |
Brno |
CZE | 1:33:47.9 | 0:08:31.9 |
16. | BLAŽEK Pavel |
Turbocar team |
CZE | 1:34:09.3 | 0:08:53.3 |
17. | HERNÍK Petr |
Chrt Brno |
CZE | 1:34:10.0 | 0:08:54.0 |
18. | ČECH Milan |
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:35:13.6 | 0:09:57.6 |
19. | LEPIČ Martin |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:35:22.0 | 0:10:06.0 |
20. | MITGUTSCH Kurt |
Rad u. Nabe Union Oepping |
AUT | 1:35:26.4 | 0:10:10.4 |
21. | VÍT Jindřich |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:35:55.0 | 0:10:39.0 |
22. | KOLÁŘ Pavel |
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:35:56.0 | 0:10:40.0 |
23. | BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František |
Sauna Bar Horní Certekev |
CZE | 1:36:00.9 | 0:10:44.9 |
24. | PRAZÁK Jiří |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:01.7 | 0:10:45.7 |
25. | KOTAČKA Michal |
Galaxy bike Tálín |
CZE | 1:37:04.0 | 0:11:48.0 |
26. | NOVÁK Martin |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:37:04.2 | 0:11:48.2 |
27. | PAVLÍČEK David |
Lomnice |
CZE | 1:37:15.4 | 0:11:59.4 |
28. | BĚHAL Jan |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:37:32.0 | 0:12:16.0 |
29. | VÁGNER Daniel |
Factor Bike Team |
CZE | 1:37:34.4 | 0:12:18.4 |
30. | POJER Martin |
Brtnice |
CZE | 1:37:35.7 | 0:12:19.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Eva |
Alpine pro author team |
CZE | 1:51:47.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POPKOVÁ Ivana |
KC Hakr Brno |
CZE | 1:52:34.7 | 0:00:47.6 |
3. | NEZVEDOVÁ Věra |
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 1:56:22.8 | 0:04:35.7 |
4. | VACKOVÁ Zuzana |
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:59:32.7 | 0:07:45.6 |
5. | MAŠKOVÁ Alena |
Tišnov Cup |
CZE | 2:02:20.6 | 0:10:33.5 |
6. | SLÁMOVÁ Jitka |
Suchohrdly |
CZE | 2:09:07.9 | 0:17:20.8 |
7. | CHROMÁ Romana |
Mann + Hummel sport team |
CZE | 2:09:10.4 | 0:17:23.3 |
8. | SCHOVANCOVÁ Pavla |
Vedrovice |
CZE | 2:11:17.7 | 0:19:30.6 |
9. | ZBOŘILOVÁ Eliška |
Ly:Ko Prachatice |
CZE | 2:11:47.1 | 0:20:00.0 |
10. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 2:12:04.3 | 0:20:17.2 |
11. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:12:59.5 | 0:21:12.4 |
12. | ŘEZÁČOVÁ Petra |
Cykloklub Oslavany |
CZE | 2:13:18.8 | 0:21:31.7 |
13. | KOZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:17:04.0 | 0:25:16.9 |
14. | FINDEJSOVÁ Nikola |
Moravský Krumlov |
CZE | 2:17:54.7 | 0:26:07.6 |
15. | FREIBERGOVÁ Monika |
Třebíč |
CZE | 2:18:26.2 | 0:26:39.1 |
16. | SECHOVCOVÁ Jana |
MTB Citrus Team |
CZE | 2:19:04.8 | 0:27:17.7 |
17. | ŠRŮTKOVÁ Natálie |
Cyklo klub Kučera Znojmo |
CZE | 2:20:17.7 | 0:28:30.6 |
18. | PRÄSENSOVÁ Zdeňka |
Břeclav |
CZE | 2:21:37.9 | 0:29:50.8 |
19. | TROJANOVÁ Eva |
Hannah |
CZE | 2:27:27.8 | 0:35:40.7 |
20. | MLEJNKOVÁ Markéta |
M.P.S. Zbýšov |
CZE | 2:28:23.9 | 0:36:36.8 |
21. | KOMÁRKOVÁ Jitka |
Chaberští rebelové |
CZE | 2:48:47.0 | 0:56:59.9 |
22. | KOUKALOVÁ Lenka |
Brno |
CZE | 2:53:05.9 | 1:01:18.8 |
23. | ŠPERLINGOVÁ Blanka |
Čeladná |
CZE | 2:53:58.1 | 1:02:11.0 |
24. | MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ Anna |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 3:05:46.8 | 1:13:59.7 |
25. | STEFAN Michaela |
Brno |
CZE | 3:07:54.4 | 1:16:07.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FAJT Milan |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 3:01:17.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:06:10.4 | 0:04:53.4 |
3. | HAITL František |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:06:33.4 | 0:05:16.4 |
4. | HYNEČEK Michal |
merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:08:25.7 | 0:07:08.7 |
5. | RYGL Jaroslav |
merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:09:24.5 | 0:08:07.5 |
6. | FRÝBA Lukáš |
Gold´s Gym Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 3:12:53.6 | 0:11:36.6 |
7. | MIKOVEC Lukáš |
CZE | 3:14:53.9 | 0:13:36.9 | |
8. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 3:17:30.4 | 0:16:13.4 |
9. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 3:17:30.7 | 0:16:13.7 |
10. | SCHIFFER Michael |
bike - horner.at |
AUT | 3:19:40.9 | 0:18:23.9 |
11. | BRABEC Daniel |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 3:19:48.3 | 0:18:31.3 |
12. | POLÁK Martin |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:19:50.0 | 0:18:33.0 |
13. | TŘÍSKA Jan |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 3:19:58.8 | 0:18:41.8 |
14. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 3:19:59.6 | 0:18:42.6 |
15. | HALÍK Jaroslav |
Veloservis Team |
CZE | 3:20:06.3 | 0:18:49.3 |
16. | KUCHAŘÍK Jiří |
Žebětín |
CZE | 3:20:09.6 | 0:18:52.6 |
17. | ŘEHÁK Jiří |
eva.cz Mělník |
CZE | 3:20:19.6 | 0:19:02.6 |
18. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Bike team Kralupy - Eurobike |
CZE | 3:21:28.0 | 0:20:11.0 |
19. | STEFFL Vít |
Derfl kola |
CZE | 3:22:25.3 | 0:21:08.3 |
20. | ŠŤASTA Libor |
Pell´s hard bikers |
CZE | 3:25:14.1 | 0:23:57.1 |
21. | SVIBA Michal |
Global Vision |
CZE | 3:25:47.3 | 0:24:30.3 |
22. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 3:26:30.5 | 0:25:13.5 |
23. | ČEJKA Petr |
cyklo team KOLARNA |
CZE | 3:27:52.6 | 0:26:35.6 |
24. | ZIMA Ota |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 3:28:14.4 | 0:26:57.4 |
25. | STRIEŽENEC Martin |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 3:29:00.2 | 0:27:43.2 |
26. | JELÍNEK Pavel |
KC Slavia Praha |
CZE | 3:29:46.7 | 0:28:29.7 |
27. | VRZAL Josef |
KC Hakr Brno |
CZE | 3:29:49.9 | 0:28:32.9 |
28. | ŠPULÁK Bedřich |
Bikespace-Cannondale team |
CZE | 3:30:23.2 | 0:29:06.2 |
29. | IVAN Bronislav |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:31:10.4 | 0:29:53.4 |
30. | RUCKA Richard |
UCJH |
USA | 3:32:02.3 | 0:30:45.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLACHOVÁ Soňa |
MMB |
CZE | 3:38:04.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája |
TREK SALOMON |
CZE | 3:40:01.7 | 0:01:57.0 |
3. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:54:13.6 | 0:16:08.9 |
4. | KÖNIGSMARKOVÁ Petra |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:54:25.9 | 0:16:21.2 |
5. | PICKOVÁ Michaela |
Bikeclinic Cannondale Praha |
CZE | 3:58:43.8 | 0:20:39.1 |
6. | HASELBAUEROVÁ Anna |
ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV |
CZE | 4:02:38.3 | 0:24:33.6 |
7. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
MKV Sport |
CZE | 4:07:25.8 | 0:29:21.1 |
8. | SOLIZ RUDON Veronika |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 4:21:33.4 | 0:43:28.7 |
9. | NEKOLOVÁ Martina |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 4:23:22.6 | 0:45:17.9 |
10. | BUKOVJANOVÁ Eva |
Inkospor team |
CZE | 4:31:25.8 | 0:53:21.1 |
11. | VAŠALOVSKÁ Petra |
Třebíč |
CZE | 4:35:54.1 | 0:57:49.4 |
12. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví Letci |
CZE | 4:37:57.7 | 0:59:53.0 |
13. | KRACÍKOVÁ Zdena |
Praha 10 |
CZE | 5:00:48.3 | 1:22:43.6 |