serie :
Galaxy Catlike Zručský maraton
DATE : | 29.9.2012 | PLACE : | Kácov |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MINKA Jakub |
MotoŠikule-CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:19:07.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KNÍŽE David |
Toyota Dolák MTB |
CZE | 1:22:36.8 | 0:03:29.3 |
3. | STRACH Jakub |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:22:36.9 | 0:03:29.4 |
4. | ANDRLE David |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:23:39.2 | 0:04:31.7 |
5. | NOVÁK Martin |
Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 1:24:38.1 | 0:05:30.6 |
6. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
A UTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 1:25:15.0 | 0:06:07.5 |
7. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:26:22.7 | 0:07:15.2 |
8. | ŠAROUN Libor |
ckk znojmo |
CZE | 1:26:26.8 | 0:07:19.3 |
9. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
MV Petrol Racing Team |
CZE | 1:26:31.7 | 0:07:24.2 |
10. | LEPIČ Martin |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:26:34.2 | 0:07:26.7 |
11. | PRAŽÁK Jiří |
EUROFOAM |
CZE | 1:26:36.2 | 0:07:28.7 |
12. | FREY Mario |
cykloteam saunabar horni cerekev |
CZE | 1:26:36.4 | 0:07:28.9 |
13. | SMRČKA Jan |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:26:38.8 | 0:07:31.3 |
14. | ROŽEK Jan |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 1:26:38.9 | 0:07:31.4 |
15. | NOVOTNÝ František |
Sunsetbike mtb team |
CZE | 1:26:39.2 | 0:07:31.7 |
16. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT Saunabar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:26:41.1 | 0:07:33.6 |
17. | KADLEC Jakub |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:27:56.4 | 0:08:48.9 |
18. | KOLÁŘ Pavel |
SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:27:59.0 | 0:08:51.5 |
19. | ZÍBR Roman |
Kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 1:27:59.4 | 0:08:51.9 |
20. | NOVÁK Martin |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:28:00.7 | 0:08:53.2 |
21. | PAPEŽ Filip |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:28:07.0 | 0:08:59.5 |
22. | HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 1:28:24.2 | 0:09:16.7 |
23. | KULÍČEK David |
Rally-Cross Lukavec o.s. |
CZE | 1:29:45.8 | 0:10:38.3 |
24. | KOTAČKA Michal |
Galaxy bike Tálín |
CZE | 1:29:49.5 | 0:10:42.0 |
25. | KOTRBA Jaroslav |
GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:30:00.1 | 0:10:52.6 |
26. | KRÝDA Viktor |
AC Sparta Praha cycling B |
CZE | 1:30:34.5 | 0:11:27.0 |
27. | KRUPIČKA Petr |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:30:35.1 | 0:11:27.6 |
28. | ALBRECHT Luboš |
MTB team Kácov |
CZE | 1:30:35.8 | 0:11:28.3 |
29. | MITGUTSCH Kurt |
Rad u. Nabe Union Oepping |
AUT | 1:30:38.1 | 0:11:30.6 |
30. | STUDENOVSKÝ Radek |
GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:30:39.3 | 0:11:31.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEZVEDOVÁ Věra |
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 1:42:04.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠRŮTKOVÁ Natálie |
Cyklo klub Kučera Znojmo |
CZE | 1:44:29.8 | 0:02:25.7 |
3. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
Hostomice |
CZE | 1:45:08.3 | 0:03:04.2 |
4. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
galaxy cyklo Švec |
CZE | 1:46:10.6 | 0:04:06.5 |
5. | PECHANOVÁ Jana |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 1:52:03.6 | 0:09:59.5 |
6. | STROUHALOVÁ Veronika |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:53:59.5 | 0:11:55.4 |
7. | SCHIFFER Andrea |
URC Kamptal |
GER | 1:55:18.4 | 0:13:14.3 |
8. | SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena |
Alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:56:11.9 | 0:14:07.8 |
9. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:57:15.0 | 0:15:10.9 |
10. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Lucie |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 1:57:18.7 | 0:15:14.6 |
11. | JANDOVÁ Andrea |
MTB team Kácov |
CZE | 1:58:42.1 | 0:16:38.0 |
12. | ZBOŘILVÁ Eliška |
Ly:Ko Prachatice |
CZE | 1:59:35.4 | 0:17:31.3 |
13. | KOZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:02:16.9 | 0:20:12.8 |
14. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
KT Tryskomys |
CZE | 2:02:50.5 | 0:20:46.4 |
15. | REZKOVÁ Jitka |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 2:07:49.9 | 0:25:45.8 |
16. | SLABÁ Jitka |
Bike team Kralupy - Eurobike |
CZE | 2:16:49.2 | 0:34:45.1 |
17. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lenka |
Hluboká nad Vltavou |
CZE | 2:17:37.7 | 0:35:33.6 |
18. | PĚKNÁ Jana |
MTB team Kácov |
CZE | 2:25:12.9 | 0:43:08.8 |
19. | NETUŠILOVÁ Veronika |
Praha 2 |
CZE | 2:29:20.0 | 0:47:15.9 |
20. | JANEČKOVÁ Jiřina |
Progress Sportswear |
CZE | 2:34:49.9 | 0:52:45.8 |
21. | KUCHAŘOVÁ Jana |
Mann + Hummel sport team |
CZE | 2:35:14.8 | 0:53:10.7 |
22. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bike team Kralupy - Eurobike |
CZE | 2:37:10.1 | 0:55:06.0 |
23. | HORKÁ Jarmila |
KT Tryskomys |
CZE | 2:49:57.5 | 1:07:53.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYBAŘÍK Ivan |
Kofola Trek team |
CZE | 2:24:04.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KŘIVÁNEK Jiří |
Cyklo Point Hatř |
CZE | 2:31:48.3 | 0:07:43.5 |
3. | HOLUB Václav |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 2:31:53.3 | 0:07:48.5 |
4. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:32:09.2 | 0:08:04.4 |
5. | STRIEŽENEC Martin |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 2:32:29.7 | 0:08:24.9 |
6. | JANŮ Martin |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 2:32:36.7 | 0:08:31.9 |
7. | PEŠKA Pavel |
CBASE |
CZE | 2:32:49.0 | 0:08:44.2 |
8. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:35:24.5 | 0:11:19.7 |
9. | FRÝBA Lukáš |
Gold´s Gym Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 2:35:40.5 | 0:11:35.7 |
10. | HAITL František |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:36:26.2 | 0:12:21.4 |
11. | JELÍNEK Pavel |
KC Slavia Praha |
CZE | 2:36:31.4 | 0:12:26.6 |
12. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
SK Žamberk Tessuti sport |
CZE | 2:41:35.3 | 0:17:30.5 |
13. | POLÁK Martin |
GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:42:41.4 | 0:18:36.6 |
14. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:42:52.1 | 0:18:47.3 |
15. | TŘÍSKA Jan |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 2:42:55.9 | 0:18:51.1 |
16. | MIKOVEC Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:44:12.2 | 0:20:07.4 |
17. | ŘEHÁK Jiří |
eva.cz Mělník |
CZE | 2:44:37.8 | 0:20:33.0 |
18. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Bike team Kralupy - Eurobike |
CZE | 2:44:38.0 | 0:20:33.2 |
19. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:44:38.2 | 0:20:33.4 |
20. | SVIBA Michal |
Global Vision |
CZE | 2:47:21.8 | 0:23:17.0 |
21. | SCHIFFER Michael |
bike - horner.at |
AUT | 2:47:43.7 | 0:23:38.9 |
22. | ŠTROSMAJER Radek |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 2:48:35.7 | 0:24:30.9 |
23. | DOLEŽEL Jan |
Jadomi Dobříš |
CZE | 2:50:42.2 | 0:26:37.4 |
24. | HRUBÝ Tomáš |
Gold´s Gym - Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 2:50:55.5 | 0:26:50.7 |
25. | SÁZAVSKÝ Jan |
CYKLOHELIOS |
CZE | 2:51:28.6 | 0:27:23.8 |
26. | NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav |
Autocombi team Kutná Hora |
CZE | 2:53:33.4 | 0:29:28.6 |
27. | IVAN Bronislav |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:54:58.0 | 0:30:53.2 |
28. | BŘEZINA Petr |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora |
CZE | 2:54:58.9 | 0:30:54.1 |
29. | HAŠEK Lukáš |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:55:05.4 | 0:31:00.6 |
30. | JENŠÍK Jan |
CodeQ MiRaSport Team |
CZE | 2:55:06.4 | 0:31:01.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela |
Cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 2:59:02.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája |
TREK SALOMON |
CZE | 3:09:18.6 | 0:10:16.2 |
3. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
MKV Sport |
CZE | 3:09:49.8 | 0:10:47.4 |
4. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:13:04.6 | 0:14:02.2 |
5. | KÖNIGSMARKOVÁ Petra |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:15:32.9 | 0:16:30.5 |
6. | PICKOVÁ Michaela |
Bikeclinic Cannondale Praha |
CZE | 3:19:55.7 | 0:20:53.3 |
7. | CANDROVÁ Hedvika |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 3:26:55.8 | 0:27:53.4 |
8. | KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Galaxy CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:43:16.7 | 0:44:14.3 |
9. | PILAŘOVÁ Tereza |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 3:46:19.8 | 0:47:17.4 |
10. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví Letci |
CZE | 3:51:24.5 | 0:52:22.1 |
11. | FUKOVÁ Dana |
Divoká karta TJ Republikán |
CZE | 4:01:52.8 | 1:02:50.4 |
12. | HOLUBOVÁ Zuzana |
MUC - OFF MTB Racing team |
CZE | 4:11:34.0 | 1:12:31.6 |