serie : Slovenský pohár ENDURO 2021

4. kolo SPEN 2021 - EWS QUALIFIER

MTB
DATE :26.9.2021 PLACE  :Malinô Brdo

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KNAPEC Martin
CTM Racing team
SVK 0:23:27.0 0:00:00.0
2.
CHOMIST Patrik
DEEM racing team
SVK 0:23:47.0 0:00:20.0
3.
KOHÚT Denis
CTM Racing team
SVK 0:24:03.1 0:00:36.0
4.
ROJČEK Adam
Banshee Racing Brigade
SVK 0:24:15.6 0:00:48.5
5.
KOVÁČIK Martin
CK Route 66
SVK 0:24:28.0 0:01:00.9
6.
LITVAJ Timotej
Bajky.sk C.T.C.
SVK 0:24:29.9 0:01:02.8
7.
STAŇO Ľuboš
Bajky.sk C.T.C.
SVK 0:24:34.5 0:01:07.4
8.
SCHLEICHER Valentin
GER 0:24:50.7 0:01:23.6
9.
KOLÁŘ Michael
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:25:00.8 0:01:33.7
10.
HANZLÍK Ondrej
DEEM racing team
SVK 0:25:04.0 0:01:36.9
11.
LINDA Jakub
Cyklo Turiec
SVK 0:25:13.5 0:01:46.4
12.
UČEŇ Lukáš
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:25:24.7 0:01:57.7
13.
MLICH Marek
Bajky.sk C.T.C.
SVK 0:25:38.5 0:02:11.4
14.
GOMBALA Oliver
CTM Racing team
SVK 0:25:52.6 0:02:25.6
15.
KANTOREK Petr
Planet Bikes
CZE 0:26:09.7 0:02:42.6
16.
VLASKOVAC Ben
Bayeride
GER 0:26:15.8 0:02:48.7
17.
DRÁBIK Peter
CUBE ENDURO TEAM
SVK 0:26:35.1 0:03:08.0
18.
MICHÁLEK Viktor
CK Stupava
SVK 0:26:39.4 0:03:12.3
19.
HRICKO Adam
DIVO Trenčín
SVK 0:26:40.2 0:03:13.1
20.
SPALEK Michal
Sportservis Team
SVK 0:27:02.3 0:03:35.2
21.
STANK Jakub
Alte Schule
SVK 0:27:03.3 0:03:36.3
22.
HAJDÚK Matúš
SVK 0:27:03.4 0:03:36.3
23.
ČUPKA Martin
Freeride-MTB
SVK 0:27:10.2 0:03:43.1
24.
AIZNER Radomír
Bajky.sk C.T.C.
SVK 0:27:23.7 0:03:56.7
25.
GREGA Ľubomír
Enjoy the Ride TEAM
SVK 0:28:03.5 0:04:36.4
26.
LOPUŠNÝ Dušan
CK Route 66
SVK 0:28:06.0 0:04:39.0
27.
KOVÁČ Matej
SVK 0:28:14.4 0:04:47.3
28.
NOVODOMEC Sebastián
Cyklo Turiec
SVK 0:28:16.3 0:04:49.2
29.
MELICHERČÍK Tomáš
Absolute Racing Team
SVK 0:28:24.5 0:04:57.5
30.
VAŠEK Dominik
DIVO Trenčín
SVK 0:28:35.3 0:05:08.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GOMBALOVÁ Vilma
KRAPS RACING TEAM
SVK 0:31:16.6 0:00:00.0
2.
DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika
Qayron Sqadra Racing
CZE 0:32:45.1 0:01:28.5
3.
KARABOVÁ Martina
CK Route 66
SVK 0:35:42.3 0:04:25.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.