RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:34:37.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:35:14.4 | 0:00:36.6 |
3. | MAYFIELD Simon |
Sowerby Brothers CRT |
GBR | 0:36:07.1 | 0:01:29.2 |
4. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 0:38:50.7 | 0:04:12.9 | |
5. | JOHANSEN Leif |
NOR | 0:40:37.8 | 0:06:00.0 | |
6. | PROAZA Proaza jakimati |
Pegate Ahi |
ESP | 0:41:07.9 | 0:06:30.1 |
7. | YOUNG Robert |
GBR | 0:41:37.3 | 0:06:59.4 | |
8. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:41:51.8 | 0:07:14.0 | |
9. | STEFFANONI Chris |
Aligned Sports Therapy |
AUS | 0:42:44.7 | 0:08:06.9 |
10. | PALUCH Jan |
POL | 0:42:48.8 | 0:08:11.0 | |
11. | HUGHES Geoffrey |
GBR | 0:43:29.7 | 0:08:51.9 | |
12. | EINARSSON Thomas |
RCC |
SWE | 0:43:30.4 | 0:08:52.6 |
13. | SZCZUREK Michal |
Szczurki |
POL | 0:44:10.5 | 0:09:32.7 |
14. | LAPPIN Stephen |
IRL | 0:44:19.2 | 0:09:41.4 | |
15. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 0:44:34.5 | 0:09:56.7 | |
16. | KALEYTA Norbert |
Bremsspur hinten |
GER | 0:44:45.2 | 0:10:07.4 |
17. | YUMASHEV Oleg |
RUS | 0:44:48.7 | 0:10:10.9 | |
18. | STOTT Adrian |
CZE | 0:44:59.6 | 0:10:21.8 | |
19. | JARO. Jan |
Regal Bike |
CZE | 0:45:08.1 | 0:10:30.3 |
20. | FRANDSEN Thor |
DEN | 0:45:11.7 | 0:10:33.9 | |
21. | SPEED Niel |
Team Shine a Lights |
JPN | 0:45:25.0 | 0:10:47.2 |
22. | FINDLAY Roland |
GBR | 0:45:29.0 | 0:10:51.2 | |
23. | BARNARD Deon |
Team FSO |
RSA | 0:45:34.9 | 0:10:57.1 |
24. | GOSNAY adrian |
GBR | 0:46:24.4 | 0:11:46.6 | |
25. | LIAO David |
TPE | 0:46:45.3 | 0:12:07.5 | |
26. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:46:45.4 | 0:12:07.6 | |
27. | DANZ Wolfgang |
R2C2 |
GER | 0:46:59.4 | 0:12:21.6 |
28. | HADDOX kevin |
USA | 0:47:24.0 | 0:12:46.2 | |
29. | SMITH John |
GBR | 0:47:30.6 | 0:12:52.8 | |
30. | CLARK Phil |
GBR | 0:48:53.8 | 0:14:15.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:51:29.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 0:53:15.4 | 0:01:45.5 |
3. | LEE Pearl |
CZE | 1:21:23.2 | 0:29:53.3 |
Races in series
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 1 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 3 | ASIA
- Race around New Zealand 3 | EU
- Race around New Zealand 2 | ASIA
- Race around New Zealand 3 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 1 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 2 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 3 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 1 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 2 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 3 | ASIA
- Race around USA 1 | ASIA
- Race around USA 2 | ASIA
- Race around USA 3 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 1 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 2 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 3 | ASIA
- Race around Brazil 1 | ASIA
- Race around Brazil 2 | ASIA
- Race around Brazil 3 | ASIA