serie : serie logo

V4 eCUP 2022 - Hungarian GP

Virtual MTB
DATE :8.3.2022 PLACE  :Hungaria
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČANECKÝ Marek
BRS-Kaktus Bike
SVK 0:48:20.1 0:00:00.0
2.
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
Elkov Kasper
CZE 0:48:21.5 0:00:01.3
3.
VACEK Mathias
Czech National Team
CZE 0:48:21.6 0:00:01.4
4.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 0:48:55.4 0:00:35.2
5.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:49:16.0 0:00:55.8
6.
KADLEC Milan
DUKLA Praha
CZE 0:49:48.9 0:01:28.7
7.
DAŇKO Jan
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:49:57.7 0:01:37.5
8.
LUKE Lukas
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:50:18.2 0:01:58.0
9.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:50:28.3 0:02:08.2
10.
VÁVRA Petr
DUKLA Praha
CZE 0:50:55.3 0:02:35.1
11.
VLASATÝ Jakub
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:51:40.3 0:03:20.1
12.
MESZÁROS Bence
UC Monaco
HUN 0:51:49.4 0:03:29.2
13.
KOBR Richard
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 0:52:52.1 0:04:31.9
14.
KONOPÁSEK Tomáš
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:53:00.1 0:04:39.9
15.
VÁVRA Jiří
AZ Svetla nad Sazavou
CZE 0:54:02.7 0:05:42.5
16.
DUSANG Phil
GBR 0:54:07.7 0:05:47.5
17.
STAROŃ Damian
SkiBike House Team
POL 0:54:16.2 0:05:56.0
18.
EICHER Gerhard
SMB-Kloft / D
GER 0:54:25.0 0:06:04.8
19.
KALNICKÝ Marek
PROefekt
SVK 0:54:31.0 0:06:10.8
20.
ELBADRI Jakub
DUKLA Praha
CZE 0:54:32.8 0:06:12.6
21.
BAARS Ruud
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL)
NED 0:55:12.2 0:06:52.0
22.
STANA Olav
CAN 0:55:33.3 0:07:13.2
23.
NOVÁK Václav
GW JIHOTRANS
CZE 0:55:43.3 0:07:23.1
24.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:55:55.9 0:07:35.7
25.
PADUCH Adam
RACC Wałbrzych
POL 0:56:01.1 0:07:40.9
26.
LETKO Michal
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 0:56:17.3 0:07:57.1
27.
EMMERICH Andrew
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb
SWE 0:56:27.9 0:08:07.7
28.
HARVAN Matus
SVK 0:56:34.1 0:08:13.9
29.
ODVÁRKA Ivo
Force KCK Zlín
CZE 0:56:39.1 0:08:18.9
30.
PINTO Giacomo
2 ruote mola di bari
ITA 0:56:40.9 0:08:20.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SLANÍKOVÁ Nela
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
CZE 0:59:20.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 1:00:41.4 0:01:21.0
3.
KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 1:02:11.2 0:02:50.8
4.
UHLÍKOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:05:08.8 0:05:48.4
5.
KOŠÚTOVÁ Monika
Osmos Cycling Team
SVK 1:08:07.4 0:08:47.1
6.
ZIMNICKA Małgorzata
Huzar Bike Academy
POL 1:08:12.8 0:08:52.4
7.
DUBCOVÁ Jana
Bjež Racing Team
CZE 1:08:21.4 0:09:01.0
8.
POPESCU Anca
Cozia Racing Team
ROM 1:10:26.1 0:11:05.7
9.
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
DUKLA Praha
CZE 1:11:15.1 0:11:54.7
10.
RANTA-OJALA Terhi
Tampereen triathlonklubi
FIN 1:12:00.8 0:12:40.4
11.
VITÁSKOVÁ Klára
VAN GILLERN MTB TEAM
CZE 1:13:22.9 0:14:02.5
12.
KADLECOVÁ Tereza
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 1:14:09.2 0:14:48.8
13.
SRNSKÁ Patricie
DUKLA Praha
CZE 1:16:26.9 0:17:06.5
14.
RINAGLOVÁ Anna
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 1:17:26.1 0:18:05.7
15.
ROSINSKA OLga
SVK 1:19:34.8 0:20:14.4
16.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
Bike klub Lipa
SVK 1:20:31.9 0:21:11.5
17.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
CZE 1:21:05.2 0:21:44.8
18.
FEKIAČOVÁ Jozefína
Šafránek klub Detva / Cyklisti Detva
SVK 1:23:39.0 0:24:18.6
19.
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 1:25:11.9 0:25:51.5
20.
KRZYMOWSKA Marta
Klub Kolarski Cyklon Warszawa
POL 1:25:27.4 0:26:07.0
21.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica
SVK 1:28:56.5 0:29:36.1
22.
BRABON Rachel
BCG
GBR 1:29:32.0 0:30:11.6
23.
NĚMCOVÁ Barbora
Sportcomplex břeclav
CZE 1:29:52.4 0:30:32.0
24.
MICHALCOVÁ Jana
MKCK
SVK 1:35:48.4 0:36:28.0
25.
ZEMKOVÁ Lucie
GOOFY TEAM
CZE 1:50:47.9 0:51:27.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.