serie : serie logo

Blinduro 500+ 2022

MTB
DATE :07 - 8.5.2022 PLACE  :Lipno nad Vltavou

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Actofive
CZE 0:20:53.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KLOKOČKA Vojtěch
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:21:06.3 0:00:13.1
3.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1Team
CZE 0:21:16.1 0:00:22.8
4.
STONIG Matthias
Scott Sports Austria
AUT 0:21:26.9 0:00:33.6
5.
SKANT Gerd
RideTSG
AUT 0:21:46.3 0:00:53.1
6.
PUFFER Dominik
FDF bikeshop
CZE 0:21:48.2 0:00:54.9
7.
ADAMI Maxim
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team
CZE 0:21:58.6 0:01:05.4
8.
POKŠTEFL Michal
CZE 0:22:00.2 0:01:07.0
9.
ŽILÁK František
Superblindurista
CZE 0:22:04.9 0:01:11.6
10.
KANTOREK Petr
Planet Bikes
CZE 0:22:10.3 0:01:17.0
11.
VONDRÁŠEK Jakub
Spectrumbike Specialized
CZE 0:22:12.9 0:01:19.7
12.
PAVLAS Jakub
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:22:14.5 0:01:21.3
13.
ČUNEK David
Whyte Racing Team
CZE 0:22:15.2 0:01:21.9
14.
HANÁK Ondřej
BIKEPUZZLE
CZE 0:22:16.6 0:01:23.4
15.
PATÁK Jiři
Mondraker Enduro Team
CZE 0:22:17.5 0:01:24.3
16.
KERL Sebastian
kolofix
CZE 0:22:46.3 0:01:53.1
17.
RADIL Jakub
kolofix
CZE 0:22:55.2 0:02:01.9
18.
KLEMSA Tomáš
KT Bikers
CZE 0:22:57.0 0:02:03.8
19.
FIEDLER Zdeněk
CZE 0:23:11.4 0:02:18.1
20.
FREY Valentin
AUT 0:23:13.8 0:02:20.5
21.
ZADÁK David
Cykloteam Ostrov
CZE 0:23:28.1 0:02:34.8
22.
PAVLÍK Michal
CykloKoloniál ENDURO TEAM
CZE 0:23:33.0 0:02:39.7
23.
BAUER Marco
Flatdroppers
AUT 0:23:34.1 0:02:40.9
24.
HEISS Lukas
AUT 0:23:35.2 0:02:41.9
25.
RYŠKA Radomír
Kubovo Padavan
CZE 0:23:40.4 0:02:47.1
26.
HLÁVKA Marek
CZE 0:23:49.9 0:02:56.7
27.
HODONICKÝ Pavel
KT Bikers
CZE 0:23:56.8 0:03:03.5
28.
ZÚBEK Petr
Zubr Racing - Koscom Seiko
CZE 0:24:02.3 0:03:09.0
29.
SÝKORA Štefan
CZE 0:24:02.5 0:03:09.3
30.
ČEPELA Michal
ZUBR racing
CZE 0:24:03.1 0:03:09.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BALÍKOVÁ Pavla
Superblinduristka
CZE 0:26:11.8 0:00:00.0
2.
DRENGUBAKOVA Andrea
Galaxy CykloSvec Stevens team
CZE 0:28:02.0 0:01:50.1
3.
KRAMPEROVÁ Kristýna
kolofix
CZE 0:31:11.6 0:04:59.7
4.
MAJEROVÁ Pavla
ZUBR racing
CZE 0:32:12.4 0:06:00.5
5.
POPOVOVÁ Natálie
KingsCycles
CZE 0:33:16.1 0:07:04.2
6.
JANSKÁ Michaela
CZE 0:33:24.6 0:07:12.7
7.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
REDPOINTTEAM
CZE 0:34:08.7 0:07:56.9
8.
ECKERT Alexandra
Leiwand
AUT 0:34:22.0 0:08:10.1
9.
KUTNAROVÁ Anna
CZE 0:35:31.8 0:09:19.9
10.
TREFILOVÁ Blanka
CZE 0:35:57.4 0:09:45.5
11.
FOJTOVÁ Gábi
CZE 0:36:32.3 0:10:20.4
12.
ČERNÁ Andrea
CZE 0:38:45.3 0:12:33.5
13.
TOMANOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:38:46.2 0:12:34.3
14.
KLINDEROVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:39:20.0 0:13:08.1
15.
STUCHLÍKOVÁ Šárka
CZE 0:39:27.2 0:13:15.3
16.
HARRIS Barbara
KT Bikers
CZE 0:39:28.1 0:13:16.2
17.
WINDHAGER Eva
AUT 0:40:48.5 0:14:36.6
18.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
kolofix
CZE 0:40:49.7 0:14:37.8
19.
NESPĚCHALOVÁ Šárka
Karlův
CZE 0:41:26.4 0:15:14.6
20.
GOTTEL Martina
ZUBR racing
CZE 0:41:41.7 0:15:29.8
21.
BLÁHOVÁ Jitka
CZE 0:41:51.4 0:15:39.6
22.
HAVRDOVÁ Alena
CZE 0:42:48.0 0:16:36.2
23.
DLABALOVÁ Jana
GLEDE-Orbea
CZE 0:43:07.5 0:16:55.6
24.
KUČEROVÁ Nicola
CZE 0:46:20.7 0:20:08.8
25.
POTOČÁROVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:47:02.8 0:20:50.9
26.
ŠŤASTNÁ Tereza
kolofix
CZE 0:48:32.8 0:22:20.9
27.
MARVALOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:52:43.6 0:26:31.7
28.
NYCZOVÁ Adéla
CZE 0:52:50.6 0:26:38.7
29.
KUČEROVÁ Božena
CZE 1:04:18.6 0:38:06.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.