RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
- UCI Elite - Cross-country marathon - men / women
- Trasa A UCI Elite - Cross-country marathon - women overall
- Trasa A UCI Elite - Cross-country marathon - women by category
- Trasa B overall
- Trasa B by category
- Trasa C overall
- Trasa C by category
- Děti 12-13 let by category
- Děti 10-11 let by category
- Děti 8-9 let by category
- Děti 6-7 let by category
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
Superior Team |
CZE | 7:49:18.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kross Bikeranch team |
CZE | 7:49:27.7 | 0:00:09.4 |
3. | ŠÍBL Radoslav |
4EVER Cyklobulis Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
CZE | 8:01:28.6 | 0:12:10.2 |
4. | TERMENS NADAL Josep |
FRA | 8:43:33.6 | 0:54:15.3 | |
5. | BARTÁK Radim |
Cyklo OP - BT Morkovice |
CZE | 8:43:42.9 | 0:54:24.5 |
6. | KUČERA Tomáš |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 8:47:50.3 | 0:58:32.0 |
7. | FOJTÍK Jan |
FCC Serk TAF |
CZE | 8:47:55.8 | 0:58:37.5 |
8. | JANDA Tomáš |
CykloATOM |
CZE | 8:48:30.5 | 0:59:12.2 |
9. | MATĚJ Houška |
Nikl Cycling Team |
CZE | 8:49:37.8 | 1:00:19.5 |
10. | KOZÁK Tomáš |
CykloATOM |
CZE | 8:53:41.7 | 1:04:23.4 |
11. | ZÁPOTOCKÝ Michal |
Čistý sport |
CZE | 8:59:17.9 | 1:09:59.5 |
12. | JURÁK Václav |
Juvacyklo Uherské Hradiště |
CZE | 8:59:48.9 | 1:10:30.5 |
13. | SAKAŘ Radek |
eazycar.eu |
CZE | 9:08:21.6 | 1:19:03.2 |
14. | SOBEK Ondrej |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 9:20:23.4 | 1:31:05.1 |
15. | LUKŠÍK Josef |
CZE | 9:21:00.5 | 1:31:42.2 | |
16. | LAUCKÝ Pavel |
Cykloop Morkovice |
CZE | 9:32:38.2 | 1:43:19.8 |
17. | KVĚTOŇ Jiří |
CZE | 9:33:19.9 | 1:44:01.6 | |
18. | MENŠÍK Jan |
ondrejfojtik.cz team |
CZE | 9:40:40.1 | 1:51:21.8 |
19. | CHORVAT Stano |
DIVO Trenčín |
SVK | 9:41:21.1 | 1:52:02.7 |
20. | SCHEJBAL Marek |
Marathon.cz |
CZE | 9:47:27.0 | 1:58:08.7 |
21. | DALAJKA Stanislav |
DECATHLON_CANNAPURNA |
CZE | 9:48:18.5 | 1:59:00.2 |
22. | DOUŠEK Tomáš |
Fojtík cycling club |
CZE | 9:49:04.6 | 1:59:46.2 |
23. | ŠNOBEL Zdenek |
CZE | 10:13:07.6 | 2:23:49.2 | |
24. | PETŘVALSKÝ Roman |
Tým Expedice Brno - Řím po 20 letech |
CZE | 10:16:28.1 | 2:27:09.7 |
25. | MRÁZ Lukáš |
X-SPORTS |
CZE | 10:23:38.6 | 2:34:20.3 |
26. | MANČÍK Stanislav |
CK SALAŠ Slovácká kolovna |
CZE | 10:23:38.6 | 2:34:20.3 |
27. | VAŠULÍN Zdeněk |
CZE | 10:30:09.6 | 2:40:51.2 | |
28. | KOLOMAZNÍK Milan |
CZE | 10:31:17.0 | 2:41:58.7 | |
29. | NOVÁK Martin |
CZE | 10:37:48.5 | 2:48:30.1 | |
30. | FOJT Milič |
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 10:39:20.5 | 2:50:02.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLADKOVSKÁ Dagmar |
ondrejfojtik.cz team |
CZE | 11:08:55.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SICHÁLKOVÁ Natálie |
Business Logic |
CZE | 12:18:59.8 | 1:10:04.1 |
3. | KREJČÍ Hana |
Open Cycling Academy |
CZE | 13:18:22.9 | 2:09:27.2 |