serie : serie logo

TREK Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATE :24.7.2022 PLACE  :SKI AREÁL KOUTY NAD DESNOU

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LUKASIK Slawomir
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese
POL 0:21:37.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:22:13.0 0:00:35.4
3.
CHARVÁT Matěj
Banshee bikes / charvatBros
CZE 0:22:18.1 0:00:40.5
4.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
Qayron Factory Team
CZE 0:22:36.3 0:00:58.6
5.
KRAL Antonin
Kellys Factory team
CZE 0:22:42.8 0:01:05.2
6.
PIVNIČKA Jakub
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:22:43.2 0:01:05.6
7.
MYŠÍK Milan
TREK KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:22:45.8 0:01:08.2
8.
KLOKOČKA Vojtěch
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:23:00.1 0:01:22.5
9.
KALOUSEK Jakub
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport
CZE 0:23:15.6 0:01:38.0
10.
MALÝ Petr
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:23:16.8 0:01:39.1
11.
SEHNAL Stanislav
Kellys Factory team
CZE 0:23:19.0 0:01:41.4
12.
ADAMI Maxim
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team
CZE 0:23:29.1 0:01:51.4
13.
MOUDRÝ Vojtěch
TREK KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:23:33.1 0:01:55.4
14.
MAXA Adam
Rock Machine Cyklomax - PTBshop.cz
CZE 0:23:40.8 0:02:03.2
15.
NEVRKLA Mikuláš
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team
CZE 0:23:45.1 0:02:07.4
16.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:23:49.7 0:02:12.1
17.
KRUPA Maroš
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:23:51.4 0:02:13.8
18.
HÁJEK Martin
Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team
CZE 0:23:51.8 0:02:14.2
19.
PÁVEK Matyáš
Shred Lab
CZE 0:23:56.9 0:02:19.2
20.
ROUŠAVÝ Vojtěch
JC Bike
CZE 0:23:57.1 0:02:19.4
21.
FIEDLER Zdeněk
Čistý sport
CZE 0:23:57.4 0:02:19.8
22.
KORYŤÁK Milan
Sport Team Nýrsko
CZE 0:24:04.8 0:02:27.2
23.
VANER Jan
TREK KUR Enduro Team
CZE 0:24:08.4 0:02:30.7
24.
POKŠTEFL Michal
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 0:24:13.0 0:02:35.4
25.
KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof
TRIPULA
POL 0:24:16.6 0:02:38.9
26.
SKIBA Karol
POL 0:24:18.5 0:02:40.9
27.
VEJNAR Samuel
GIANT cycling team
CZE 0:24:21.5 0:02:43.9
28.
KOLAR Michael
OKOEVERYWHERE RACING
SVK 0:24:23.4 0:02:45.8
29.
SOJKA Adam
POL 0:24:23.5 0:02:45.9
30.
RECZEK Paweł
Eskimoo Racing Team
POL 0:24:23.9 0:02:46.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAVLICKÁ Kristýna
Rock Machine Enduro Team
CZE 0:26:53.1 0:00:00.0
2.
BUREK Katarzyna
POL 0:27:39.3 0:00:46.2
3.
BALÍKOVÁ Pavla
Barneycycle.cz
CZE 0:28:24.9 0:01:31.8
4.
SLANCOVÁ Anna
Cycology Shop
CZE 0:30:10.6 0:03:17.5
5.
CZYSZCZOŃ Iwona
Eskimoo Racing Team
POL 0:30:56.8 0:04:03.7
6.
POPOVOVÁ Natálie
King’s Cycles
CZE 0:32:23.3 0:05:30.2
7.
POCZWARDOWSKA Karolina
POL 0:33:12.0 0:06:18.9
8.
ADAMCOVÁ Dominika
CZE 0:39:40.9 0:12:47.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.