serie : Župný pohár 2022

Kaktusbike Svätojurský Blesk

MTB
DATE :5.7.2022 PLACE  :Svätý Jur

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NAGY Tomáš
BRS - Kaktus bike
SVK 0:18:04.7 0:00:00.0
2.
MYDLA Matej
Expendables
SVK 0:18:06.9 0:00:02.2
3.
DUBOVEC Michal
InShape.sk
SVK 0:18:49.9 0:00:45.2
4.
STEIGER Luboš
WLRMcc
SVK 0:18:51.5 0:00:46.8
5.
ČURJAK Matúš
SEGUM BIKE TEAM
SVK 0:18:59.5 0:00:54.8
6.
MEDLA Matej
SVK 0:19:00.2 0:00:55.5
7.
PAŠEK František
WLRMcc
SVK 0:19:07.7 0:01:03.0
8.
POLAKOVIČ Marek
Šk Cyklo-tour Sereď
SVK 0:19:17.7 0:01:13.0
9.
KYCA TomÁš
Wlrm
SVK 0:19:23.6 0:01:18.9
10.
KALNICKÝ Marek
PROefekt team
SVK 0:19:23.8 0:01:19.1
11.
LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš
Outsiterz by PARTNERSGROUPSK
SVK 0:19:44.8 0:01:40.1
12.
BABKA Milan
CK Dukla Bratislava
SVK 0:19:49.4 0:01:44.7
13.
OZIMY Juraj
Športservis Team BA
SVK 0:19:49.7 0:01:45.0
14.
NEMČEK Martin
SVK 0:20:07.3 0:02:02.6
15.
RÁCEK Filip
WLRMcc
SVK 0:20:07.6 0:02:02.9
16.
ORSÁGH Filip
WLRMcc
SVK 0:20:10.2 0:02:05.5
17.
CIBULKA Ján
ebajk racing
SVK 0:20:12.8 0:02:08.1
18.
BADINSKY Tomas
PROefekt team
SVK 0:20:20.4 0:02:15.7
19.
BALKO Miroslav
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:20:20.8 0:02:16.1
20.
GUZY Matúš
WLRMcc
SVK 0:20:22.1 0:02:17.4
21.
ANDEL Matúš
Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 0:20:22.4 0:02:17.7
22.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Sportservis team Bratislava
SVK 0:20:24.7 0:02:20.0
23.
BOHUMEL Lukáš
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:20:40.6 0:02:35.9
24.
KEMENCEI Peter
DISCOVER
SVK 0:20:43.5 0:02:38.8
25.
MACEK Lukáš
PROefekt team
SVK 0:20:44.9 0:02:40.2
26.
ŠPINDOR Juraj
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:20:45.4 0:02:40.7
27.
BETÁK Martin
SVK 0:20:46.5 0:02:41.8
28.
WACHS Martin
CK Spartak Tlmače
SVK 0:20:48.7 0:02:44.0
29.
GUELI Giovanni
Šk Cyklo-tour Sereď
ITA 0:20:57.9 0:02:53.2
30.
KAWECKI Lech
BRC
POL 0:21:02.9 0:02:58.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
Outsiterz by PARTNERSGROUPSK
SVK 0:21:46.9 0:00:00.0
2.
POKRÝVAČOVÁ Dominika
WLRMcc
SVK 0:21:52.7 0:00:05.8
3.
KRAHULCOVÁ Martina
Outsisters
SVK 0:22:07.7 0:00:20.8
4.
ORLÍKOVÁ Kristiána
CK IOAN 1209
SVK 0:25:41.6 0:03:54.7
5.
ORLÍKOVÁ Veronika
CK IOAN 1209
SVK 0:26:41.8 0:04:54.9
6.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica
SVK 0:27:11.7 0:05:24.8
7.
SLIVKOVÁ Katarína
RedFox runners
SVK 0:28:56.5 0:07:09.6
8.
KRUTELOVA Helena
bratislavske bohyne
SVK 0:29:04.9 0:07:18.0
9.
HAMAJOVA Janka
haKLUBss
SVK 0:29:18.6 0:07:31.7
10.
CÍBIKOVÁ Antónia
CK Slimák Púchov
SVK 0:30:47.4 0:09:00.5
11.
PRIKOPSKA Katarína
SVK 0:32:05.5 0:10:18.6
12.
ČERNAYOVÁ Martina
Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 0:33:30.8 0:11:43.9
13.
CAPICIKOVA Helena
Trnava
SVK 0:33:42.7 0:11:55.8
14.
LABUDOVÁ Slávka
SVK 0:44:10.6 0:22:23.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered149
Registered - Men134
Registered - Women15
Started113
Finished113