Triatlon Žilina

Triathlon
DATE :13 - 14.8.2022 PLACE  :Žilina

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SINKÓ-URIBE Ábel
HUN 1:51:10.6 0:00:00.0
2.
HORNYAK Döme
Budaörs Triathlon Team
HUN 1:51:38.0 0:00:27.4
3.
ROJTÁŠ Peter
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:52:56.4 0:01:45.8
4.
SINKO-URIBE Aurel
HUN 1:55:03.4 0:03:52.8
5.
VÁCLAVÍK Filip
CZE 1:56:49.0 0:05:38.4
6.
POLÁK Juraj
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:00:10.3 0:08:59.7
7.
MEDVECZKY Matej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:00:32.3 0:09:21.7
8.
ŽÁČIK Pavol
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:01:06.1 0:09:55.5
9.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 2:01:16.9 0:10:06.3
10.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:01:37.1 0:10:26.5
11.
SMETANA Marek
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:04:31.4 0:13:20.8
12.
HAMRÁK Richard
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:05:09.9 0:13:59.3
13.
MACHÁČEK Matej
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:05:28.6 0:14:18.0
14.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:06:26.4 0:15:15.8
15.
RÁCZ Andrej
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:07:48.0 0:16:37.4
16.
MIČEK Marek
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 2:08:06.4 0:16:55.8
17.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:08:22.9 0:17:12.3
18.
KRÁL Branislav
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 2:10:12.4 0:19:01.8
19.
BALAMUCKÝ Aleš
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:11:34.4 0:20:23.8
20.
IMRÍŠEK Lukáš
REABA - Realiz sport team
CZE 2:12:11.9 0:21:01.3
21.
ČURILA Patrik
Tri2Fly
SVK 2:12:22.1 0:21:11.5
22.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:13:16.7 0:22:06.1
23.
FOTUL Gregor
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:14:01.7 0:22:51.1
24.
PECHOTA Matej
SVK 2:14:15.9 0:23:05.3
25.
KRŠEK Matúš
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:14:28.8 0:23:18.2
26.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 2:14:43.6 0:23:33.0
27.
REBRO Juraj
SATBA - STAY ALIVE! TRIATHLON TEAM
SVK 2:15:37.6 0:24:27.0
28.
DOBIAS Ján
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 2:16:41.5 0:25:30.9
29.
BROZ Juraj
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:17:15.2 0:26:04.6
30.
BEBJAK Andrej
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 2:17:20.0 0:26:09.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BIČANOVÁ Margaréta
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:04:48.2 0:00:00.0
2.
HORVÁTH Karolina Helga
Budaörs Triathlon Team
HUN 2:05:26.4 0:00:38.2
3.
KOVACS Fruzsina
Budaörs Triathlon Team
HUN 2:09:04.4 0:04:16.2
4.
BÓNA Kinga
HUN 2:10:48.6 0:06:00.4
5.
PODHORNÁ Ema
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:11:30.9 0:06:42.7
6.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:14:28.7 0:09:40.5
7.
MIKLIŠOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:17:13.3 0:12:25.1
8.
HORINKOVÁ Dana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 2:23:34.0 0:18:45.8
9.
POLAČIKOVÁ Jana
SVK 2:24:40.3 0:19:52.1
10.
MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 2:28:21.2 0:23:33.0
11.
KRAJHANZLOVÁ Martina
RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 2:29:23.3 0:24:35.1
12.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 2:32:06.4 0:27:18.2
13.
DORICOVÁ Kristína
CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely
SVK 2:34:33.0 0:29:44.8
14.
KRAMAROVA Elena
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 2:42:52.4 0:38:04.2
15.
BEŇAČKOVÁ Janka
BSWPN - BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY
SVK 2:43:41.3 0:38:53.1
16.
VACHOVÁ Dana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 2:46:57.0 0:42:08.8
17.
MAREKOVA Jana
SVK 2:56:25.9 0:51:37.7
18.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 3:02:00.9 0:57:12.7
19.
KOLENOVÁ Blanka
AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 3:05:02.8 1:00:14.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.