Volyňský triatlon
DATE : | 27.8.2022 | PLACE : | Volyně |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JINDRA Pavel |
Multisport team |
CZE | 0:58:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHOVANEC Jan |
KTR Roudnice |
CZE | 1:00:53.8 | 0:01:56.5 |
3. | KŘÍŽ Martin |
CZE | 1:02:28.6 | 0:03:31.2 | |
4. | LORENC Venca |
Fitness Luby |
CZE | 1:03:03.3 | 0:04:06.0 |
5. | JINDRA Matouš |
CZE | 1:04:01.6 | 0:05:04.2 | |
6. | MIKEŠ Jakub |
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA |
CZE | 1:04:34.6 | 0:05:37.2 |
7. | ŠVEC Miloslav |
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA |
CZE | 1:04:42.4 | 0:05:45.0 |
8. | KAŠÁK Véna |
Sport-Bike |
CZE | 1:06:51.8 | 0:07:54.5 |
9. | LACINA Jan |
Prodoli Racing team |
CZE | 1:08:01.1 | 0:09:03.7 |
10. | BARTŮNĚK Jan |
CZE | 1:09:56.1 | 0:10:58.7 | |
11. | NÁROVEC Stanislav |
CZE | 1:10:18.3 | 0:11:21.0 | |
12. | ŠLAUF Petr |
CZE | 1:10:31.4 | 0:11:34.0 | |
13. | BOŠKA Miroslav |
CZE | 1:14:38.1 | 0:15:40.8 | |
14. | JANOŠÍK Richard |
CZE | 1:15:01.1 | 0:16:03.8 | |
15. | FRNOCH Jára |
CZE | 1:15:16.8 | 0:16:19.5 | |
16. | PÍŠA Martin |
CZE | 1:19:46.9 | 0:20:49.5 | |
17. | ROZHON Tomáš |
CZE | 1:21:45.1 | 0:22:47.8 | |
18. | HUSPEKA Miroslav |
CZE | 1:22:36.1 | 0:23:38.8 | |
19. | DUŠEK Vašek |
CZE | 1:24:23.1 | 0:25:25.8 | |
20. | KAHUDA Frantisek |
CZE | 1:26:09.1 | 0:27:11.8 | |
21. | FIALA Lukáš |
CZE | 1:30:22.9 | 0:31:25.5 | |
22. | VÁCHA Justin |
Rozběháme Strakonice |
CZE | 1:31:51.7 | 0:32:54.3 |
23. | BROŽ Luboš |
CZE | 1:32:00.9 | 0:33:03.6 | |
24. | HOLÍN Ondřej |
CZE | 1:34:10.9 | 0:35:13.6 | |
25. | NOVOTNÝ Roman |
CZE | 1:36:12.7 | 0:37:15.3 | |
26. | MATOUŠEK Marek |
CZE | 1:42:48.9 | 0:43:51.6 | |
27. | KAHUDA Vít |
CZE | 1:42:49.7 | 0:43:52.4 | |
28. | JURČA Vladimír |
CZE | 1:43:04.2 | 0:44:06.8 | |
29. | SLADKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
CZE | 1:59:08.0 | 1:00:10.6 | |
30. | ŠVARC Pavel |
CZE | 1:59:09.5 | 1:00:12.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
S úsměvem v cíli |
CZE | 1:07:45.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TRNKOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 1:24:27.9 | 0:16:42.3 | |
3. | CHVOJOVÁ Hana |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
CZE | 1:34:11.4 | 0:26:25.8 |
4. | JANOTOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 1:49:27.7 | 0:41:42.1 | |
5. | CÍLKOVA Eva |
CZE | 1:58:50.7 | 0:51:05.1 | |
6. | BLÁHOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 2:00:21.2 | 0:52:35.6 |