MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN
DATE : | 23 - 24.7.2022 | PLACE : | Stupno |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:52:07.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIEDEL David |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:52:27.1 | 0:00:19.3 |
3. | KRATOCHVÍL Václav |
LAWI junior team |
CZE | 0:53:58.5 | 0:01:50.7 |
4. | VAŠUT David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:53:58.8 | 0:01:51.0 |
5. | ŘEZÁČ Aleš |
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli |
CZE | 0:54:18.8 | 0:02:11.0 |
6. | LIENERT Patrik |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:54:46.8 | 0:02:39.0 |
7. | KUKLA Dominik |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:55:11.3 | 0:03:03.5 |
8. | PILAŘ Patrik |
ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:55:24.7 | 0:03:16.9 |
9. | MUŠÁLEK Jakub |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:56:07.3 | 0:03:59.5 |
10. | SEVERYN Richard |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:56:22.3 | 0:04:14.5 |
11. | HABR Jakub |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:56:33.6 | 0:04:25.8 |
12. | ŠMÍD Jakub |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:56:43.4 | 0:04:35.5 |
13. | MITÁŠ Robert |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:57:09.8 | 0:05:02.0 |
14. | SMEJKAL Adam |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:57:21.1 | 0:05:13.3 |
15. | LESAGE Marek |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:57:46.1 | 0:05:38.3 |
16. | KOLÁŘ David |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:57:53.8 | 0:05:46.0 |
17. | SRP Daniel |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:57:57.1 | 0:05:49.3 |
18. | STREJČEK Adam |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:57:57.8 | 0:05:50.0 |
19. | KRISTL Lukáš |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:58:01.1 | 0:05:53.3 |
20. | LEHKÝ Jan |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:58:03.6 | 0:05:55.8 |
21. | KOČVARA Jakub |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:58:05.1 | 0:05:57.3 |
22. | PURNOCH Matyáš |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:58:09.5 | 0:06:01.7 |
23. | NECHUTA Marek |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:58:21.8 | 0:06:14.0 |
24. | SVITÁK Jakub |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:58:38.1 | 0:06:30.3 |
25. | HŘEBEJK Dominik |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:58:44.8 | 0:06:37.0 |
26. | HOŠEK Adam |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:59:17.2 | 0:07:09.4 |
27. | SAIDL Filip |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:59:27.0 | 0:07:19.2 |
28. | REJZEK Jiří |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:59:36.2 | 0:07:28.4 |
29. | SÝKORA Václav |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:59:59.6 | 0:07:51.8 |
30. | NAJSER Karel |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:00:03.8 | 0:07:56.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
Eleven Black.ET team |
CZE | 0:55:38.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LINET Pavel |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 0:57:08.3 | 0:01:29.4 |
3. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING |
CZE | 0:57:46.1 | 0:02:07.2 |
4. | AŠKA Václav |
TJ START LUBY |
CZE | 0:58:21.5 | 0:02:42.7 |
5. | MORGENSTEIN Libor |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 0:58:41.6 | 0:03:02.7 |
6. | EGERMAIER Daniel |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:59:17.5 | 0:03:38.7 |
7. | KOBES Miroslav |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 0:59:30.6 | 0:03:51.7 |
8. | BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 1:00:06.0 | 0:04:27.2 |
9. | JEDLIČKA Luboš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:00:28.3 | 0:04:49.5 |
10. | BALAJKA Ondřej |
Multicraft MTB team |
CZE | 1:02:13.0 | 0:06:34.2 |
11. | MAREK Marcel |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:02:45.3 | 0:07:06.4 |
12. | KUBÍK Lukáš |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
CZE | 1:03:32.5 | 0:07:53.7 |
13. | BRILL Miroslav |
Team Bike Březová |
CZE | 1:03:43.0 | 0:08:04.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:56:35.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KADLEC Jakub |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:57:16.3 | 0:00:41.2 |
3. | HOLEC Jiří |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:57:48.5 | 0:01:13.4 |
4. | POSPÍŠIL Lukáš |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 0:58:14.8 | 0:01:39.7 |
5. | VEJDA Michal |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:40.6 | 0:02:05.4 |
6. | MAREK Adam |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 0:59:34.5 | 0:02:59.4 |
7. | MARKVART Vladislav |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:00:07.0 | 0:03:31.9 |
8. | TYRNER Dominik |
Kola Pakandl |
CZE | 1:01:24.3 | 0:04:49.2 |
9. | HORÁČEK Patrik |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:01:29.5 | 0:04:54.4 |
10. | HOŘÁK Radek |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 1:03:10.3 | 0:06:35.1 |
11. | CHRZ Petr |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:03:19.5 | 0:06:44.4 |
12. | FRANK Petr |
CZE | 1:05:02.7 | 0:08:27.6 | |
13. | VÁVRA Lukáš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:06:27.5 | 0:09:52.4 |
14. | ROSMANIT Michal |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:40.0 | 0:10:04.9 |
15. | ČUMPELÍK Marek |
CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING |
CZE | 1:12:43.0 | 0:16:07.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:04:47.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERNÝ Patrik |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:05:33.0 | 0:00:45.7 |
3. | NAXERA Václav |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:05:47.2 | 0:00:59.9 |
4. | HLÁVKA Adam |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 1:06:23.9 | 0:01:36.7 |
5. | HOJKA František |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:06:54.2 | 0:02:07.0 |
6. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:07:26.2 | 0:02:38.9 |
7. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:08:17.2 | 0:03:29.9 |
8. | JECH Filip |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:08:30.2 | 0:03:42.9 |
9. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:08:46.9 | 0:03:59.7 |
10. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:09:05.2 | 0:04:17.9 |
11. | SAMEC Filip |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:09:43.6 | 0:04:56.3 |
12. | UHER David |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:09:58.2 | 0:05:10.9 |
13. | GRYGAR Matyáš |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:10:19.9 | 0:05:32.7 |
14. | VIK Matěj |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:11:02.2 | 0:06:14.9 |
15. | KOUBA Daniel |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:11:21.2 | 0:06:33.9 |
16. | KRÝSL Lukáš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:11:49.4 | 0:07:02.2 |
17. | SÝKORA Josef |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:12:13.7 | 0:07:26.4 |
18. | TOMAN Patrik |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:12:29.7 | 0:07:42.4 |
19. | ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:12:46.1 | 0:07:58.8 |
20. | ZONYGA David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:12:55.9 | 0:08:08.7 |
21. | HYNEČEK Jan |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 1:13:10.2 | 0:08:22.9 |
22. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:13:12.7 | 0:08:25.4 |
23. | MAYER Jakub |
KC SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:13:13.2 | 0:08:25.9 |
24. | SVOBODNÍK Nikola |
ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno |
CZE | 1:13:39.4 | 0:08:52.1 |
25. | KUPSKÝ Michal |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:14:00.6 | 0:09:13.4 |
26. | VENCL Libor |
Eleven Black.ET team |
CZE | 1:14:17.6 | 0:09:30.3 |
27. | VENC Adam |
ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno |
CZE | 1:14:43.9 | 0:09:56.6 |
28. | PRAVDA David |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:15:02.6 | 0:10:15.4 |
29. | HORÁK Ondřej |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:15:27.1 | 0:10:39.9 |
30. | TABARA Šimon |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:15:41.5 | 0:10:54.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
Liv ELMTRADE Racing |
CZE | 1:28:49.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:29:40.5 | 0:00:51.4 |
3. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:30:14.5 | 0:01:25.4 |
4. | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:31:46.5 | 0:02:57.4 |
5. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli |
CZE | 1:34:11.8 | 0:05:22.7 |
6. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Multicraft MTB team |
CZE | 1:35:03.8 | 0:06:14.7 |
7. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 1:37:11.0 | 0:08:21.9 |
8. | KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena |
CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING |
CZE | 1:37:52.5 | 0:09:03.4 |
9. | KUBÍNOVÁ Klára |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 1:38:36.4 | 0:09:47.3 |
10. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:39:11.5 | 0:10:22.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing |
CZE | 1:00:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 1:03:12.2 | 0:03:12.2 |
3. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:05:15.7 | 0:05:15.7 |
4. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:05:51.7 | 0:05:51.7 |
5. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 1:05:57.2 | 0:05:57.2 |
6. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:08:26.2 | 0:08:26.1 |
7. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:10:12.1 | 0:10:12.1 |
8. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:11:42.8 | 0:11:42.8 |
9. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 1:12:22.6 | 0:12:22.6 |
10. | UHMANOVÁ Kateřina |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:12:50.4 | 0:12:50.4 |
11. | OLIVOVÁ Denisa |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:14:08.1 | 0:14:08.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie |
CP team |
CZE | 0:46:24.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:47:22.0 | 0:00:57.4 |
3. | BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ACT LERAK Blansko |
CZE | 0:48:11.5 | 0:01:46.9 |
4. | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:48:34.3 | 0:02:09.7 |
5. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:48:53.8 | 0:02:29.2 |
6. | BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:49:07.8 | 0:02:43.2 |
7. | VÁCLAVŮ Martina |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:49:15.8 | 0:02:51.2 |
8. | KROUPOVÁ Zuzana |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:49:58.3 | 0:03:33.7 |
9. | SRNSKÁ Veronika |
SPORTREG |
CZE | 0:50:26.5 | 0:04:01.9 |
10. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:50:32.0 | 0:04:07.4 |
11. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:50:32.8 | 0:04:08.2 |
12. | LEHKÁ Lucie |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:50:33.4 | 0:04:08.8 |
13. | JUROVÁ Hana |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:53:43.2 | 0:07:18.6 |
14. | VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:54:48.7 | 0:08:24.1 |
15. | STŘÍBNÁ Julie |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:55:02.2 | 0:08:37.6 |
16. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:55:22.2 | 0:08:57.6 |
17. | SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR Cycling |
CZE | 0:55:56.0 | 0:09:31.4 |
18. | TLAMKOVÁ Barbora |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:56:08.7 | 0:09:44.1 |
19. | MACOLOVÁ Amálie |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:56:20.7 | 0:09:56.1 |
20. | MACHOVÁ Veronika |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:56:29.5 | 0:10:04.9 |
21. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:58:51.0 | 0:12:26.4 |
22. | DINGOVÁ Anna |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:59:09.7 | 0:12:45.1 |
23. | HAVELKOVÁ Anna |
Hiero racing team |
CZE | 1:00:01.6 | 0:13:37.0 |
24. | HORKÁ Veronika |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:01:08.1 | 0:14:43.5 |
25. | PETRŮ Anna |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:04:20.7 | 0:17:56.1 |
26. | LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna |
CK Jihočeské naděje |
CZE | 1:05:57.7 | 0:19:33.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CINK Ondřej |
Kross Orlen Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:25:23.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:25:51.3 | 0:00:27.9 |
3. | KOBES Lukáš |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:25:58.5 | 0:00:35.2 |
4. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:26:00.3 | 0:00:37.0 |
5. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:26:47.5 | 0:01:24.2 |
6. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:26:58.3 | 0:01:34.9 |
7. | JELÍNEK Josef |
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli |
CZE | 1:28:34.3 | 0:03:10.9 |
8. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
Multicraft MTB team |
CZE | 1:29:28.5 | 0:04:05.2 |
9. | SÁSKA Jan |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:31:05.2 | 0:05:41.9 |
10. | KONEČNÝ Filip |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:31:11.7 | 0:05:48.4 |
11. | HULA Robert |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:32:09.7 | 0:06:46.4 |
12. | RAJCHART Jan |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:32:18.7 | 0:06:55.4 |
13. | MORÁVEK Tomáš |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:32:20.5 | 0:06:57.2 |
14. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:53.2 | 0:08:29.8 |
15. | HOVORKA Daniel |
MONDRAKER Racing team |
CZE | 1:34:05.5 | 0:08:42.1 |
16. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:34:51.9 | 0:09:28.6 |
17. | BÁRTEK David |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:10.2 | 0:10:46.9 |
18. | LEPKA Filip |
URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team |
CZE | 1:36:43.7 | 0:11:20.4 |
19. | HRSTKA Vojtěch |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:37:00.5 | 0:11:37.1 |
20. | ZEMENE Jakub |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 1:40:36.4 | 0:15:13.1 |