RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:54:48.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
GBR | 0:55:01.0 | 0:00:12.2 |
3. | LOOSEMORE Joe |
CAN | 0:55:58.0 | 0:01:09.2 | |
4. | ADIPRASITO Bariadi |
GER | 0:56:47.6 | 0:01:58.8 | |
5. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:57:08.1 | 0:02:19.3 |
6. | CALENTIER C. |
Team28 |
FRA | 0:57:24.3 | 0:02:35.5 |
7. | TAN Wilson |
TPE | 0:58:48.8 | 0:04:00.0 | |
8. | SCHOLL Patrick |
GER | 0:59:06.4 | 0:04:17.6 | |
9. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 0:59:18.8 | 0:04:30.1 |
10. | ZHOU TING-RUI |
HUALIEN TOUGH RIDERS |
TPE | 1:01:24.0 | 0:06:35.2 |
11. | YEH Jenda |
TRC |
TPE | 1:03:01.4 | 0:08:12.6 |
12. | GEE Stuart |
AUS | 1:03:31.4 | 0:08:42.7 | |
13. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 1:04:07.0 | 0:09:18.2 | |
14. | LEE Calvin |
HKG | 1:05:13.9 | 0:10:25.1 | |
15. | SZCZEPANIAK Robert |
POL | 1:05:50.9 | 0:11:02.1 | |
16. | BEN Su |
TPE | 1:07:41.3 | 0:12:52.5 | |
17. | MONTECINOS Eugenio |
Colorado Southland riders |
CHL | 1:08:12.2 | 0:13:23.4 |
18. | CHEN SzuJu |
TPE | 1:08:12.6 | 0:13:23.9 | |
19. | LATEGAN Andre |
Velo Cycling Club |
RSA | 1:09:11.6 | 0:14:22.8 |
20. | CAMPOS Alfredo |
https://www.strava.com/athletes/82274914 |
MEX | 1:09:36.8 | 0:14:48.0 |
21. | LI fan |
CHN | 1:09:56.3 | 0:15:07.5 | |
22. | VERBEURGT Peter |
Crankbrothers Racing Team |
BEL | 1:10:49.1 | 0:16:00.3 |
23. | SPEED Niel |
Team Shine a Lights |
JPN | 1:13:31.3 | 0:18:42.5 |
24. | CHOU Joly |
TPE | 1:16:18.4 | 0:21:29.6 | |
25. | PEREZ MATEOS Jose |
ESP | 1:16:49.5 | 0:22:00.7 | |
26. | LU Donglin |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:19:08.0 | 0:24:19.2 |
27. | OSBORNE Colin |
The Chain Gang |
GBR | 1:19:37.2 | 0:24:48.4 |
28. | DSALAB Huang |
TPE | 1:20:23.5 | 0:25:34.8 | |
29. | WONG San |
AUS | 1:20:59.3 | 0:26:10.6 | |
30. | WAKAMATSU Sakurao |
Machida City |
JPN | 1:23:27.8 | 0:28:39.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
Raceperre |
CAN | 1:00:51.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | AMIN Paula |
Calvary |
COL | 1:36:18.3 | 0:35:26.9 |