Machulinská dvadsiatka

Running
DATE :3.12.2022 PLACE  :Machulince

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOMPAS Matúš
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 1:09:04 0:00:00
2.
KOVÁČ Vladimír
Skačany
SVK 1:09:09 0:00:05
3.
BORČIN Tomáš
RSUCNR
SVK 1:11:15 0:02:11
4.
TURČEK Martin
Beh cez Plešovicu
SVK 1:11:22 0:02:18
5.
ZAŤKO Dominik
Running motivation
SVK 1:12:12 0:03:08
6.
KALINA Rastislav
Mk Rajec
SVK 1:12:43 0:03:39
7.
PÁLENÍK Matej
Topoľčianky
SVK 1:12:57 0:03:53
8.
KNAPČOK Martin
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:13:17 0:04:13
9.
KVIETOK Paťo
Active planet skialp point
SVK 1:14:14 0:05:10
10.
ČURLEJ Jozef
O5 BK Furča Košice
SVK 1:15:18 0:06:14
11.
ŽIGO Martin
Oravský Lieskovec
SVK 1:17:27 0:08:23
12.
ĎURTA Tomáš
Šk Achilles
SVK 1:18:32 0:09:28
13.
URCIKÁN Ivan
SVK 1:18:55 0:09:51
14.
ŠKERLANEC Dušan
SVK 1:22:06 0:13:02
15.
MÔCIK Ján
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
SVK 1:22:30 0:13:26
16.
BUCHAL Vladimír
SVK 1:22:34 0:13:30
17.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
AK TLMAČE
SVK 1:22:37 0:13:33
18.
KOZÁR Rastislav
BK Slávia Veľký Krtíš
SVK 1:22:40 0:13:36
19.
PEKÁR Martin
Ak Baník Prievidza
SVK 1:24:46 0:15:42
20.
ZAŤKO Marian
SámZaSeba
SVK 1:25:56 0:16:52
21.
MAČAJ Ondrej
ŠK Cyklotour Sereď
SVK 1:26:01 0:16:57
22.
BAČA Mário
Martin nad Žitavou
SVK 1:26:34 0:17:30
23.
HUDEC Martin
Flinstonovci
SVK 1:27:52 0:18:48
24.
HAVETTA Milan
SVK 1:29:36 0:20:32
25.
FILLO Ivan
OK Tríbeč Topoľčany
SVK 1:29:44 0:20:40
26.
ALMÁŠI Marian
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:29:44 0:20:40
27.
PALENIK Štefan
AK TLMAČE
SVK 1:30:14 0:21:10
28.
SEGÍŇ Ondrej
Choča
SVK 1:30:38 0:21:34
29.
SALAJ Peter
AK TLMAČE
SVK 1:30:48 0:21:44
30.
BÁTOVSKÝ Miroslav
AK TLMAČE
SVK 1:31:17 0:22:13
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PÁLENÍKOVÁ Veronika
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 1:20:06 0:00:00
2.
MAČAJOVA JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
ŠK Cyklotour Sereď
SVK 1:26:01 0:05:55
3.
BELZÁROVÁ Andrea
ŠAĽA
SVK 1:29:33 0:09:27
4.
ŠKOVRANOVÁ Martina
SVK 1:31:53 0:11:47
5.
LOMNICKÁ Lenka
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 1:33:47 0:13:41
6.
ONDRIAŠOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:36:39 0:16:33
7.
ONDRIAŠOVÁ Dominika
SVK 1:42:52 0:22:46
8.
BEZÁNYIOVÁ Ľubica
Rozbeháme Nitru
SVK 1:44:05 0:23:59
9.
HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia
AK TLMAČE
SVK 1:45:03 0:24:57
10.
CINTULOVÁ Mária
SVK 1:57:52 0:37:46

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered174
Registered - Men133
Registered - Women41
Started140
Finished140