Silvestrovský beh Piešťany 2022

Running
DATE :30.12.2022 PLACE  :Piešťany

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUBO Ondrej
3NT Bratislava/BMSC
SVK 0:32:31 0:00:00
2.
HUJSA Matúš
Naša atletika Bratislava
SVK 0:32:52 0:00:21
3.
JAKUBÍK Tomáš
Piešťanský švihák
SVK 0:35:35 0:03:04
4.
KUBÍK Marek
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 0:36:23 0:03:52
5.
JAMRICH Milan
AŠk Slávia Trnava
SVK 0:36:42 0:04:11
6.
STRECANSKY Peter
SVK 0:38:03 0:05:32
7.
RYBANSKÝ Daniel
Kajak Kanoe Piešťany
SVK 0:38:35 0:06:04
8.
ĎURTA Tomáš
Šk Achilles
SVK 0:38:51 0:06:20
9.
KAZIK Milan
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 0:38:54 0:06:23
10.
FERENCZ Jakub
SVK 0:39:23 0:06:52
11.
JANČOVIČ Peter
SVK 0:40:37 0:08:06
12.
POLAČIK Peter
Bežci odVahu Madunice
SVK 0:41:04 0:08:33
13.
TEPLAN Vlastimil
Lieskovskí bežci
SVK 0:41:32 0:09:01
14.
ŽIGO Juraj
PROefect
SVK 0:41:49 0:09:18
15.
KUČERA Michal
CSG tri team
CZE 0:41:55 0:09:24
16.
SLIVANSKÝ Tomáš
Utekávači Pieštany
SVK 0:42:01 0:09:30
17.
NEŠŤÁK Tibor
Lieskovskí bežci
SVK 0:42:12 0:09:41
18.
VARAČKA Matúš
Beckov
SVK 0:42:21 0:09:50
19.
DANAČ Matej
SVK 0:42:39 0:10:08
20.
TRUSKO Vladimír
SVK 0:43:17 0:10:46
21.
FLAMÍK Samuel
SVK 0:43:18 0:10:47
22.
DRLIČKA Miroslav
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:43:18 0:10:47
23.
TARABA Pavol
SVK 0:43:41 0:11:10
24.
KUBINEC Martin
MiniMon friendly team
SVK 0:43:45 0:11:14
25.
ŠVEC Viliam
SVK 0:43:58 0:11:27
26.
LACKOVIČ Matej
EJN Bučany
SVK 0:44:10 0:11:39
27.
DROTOVÁN Michal
Bežecký klub Rača
SVK 0:44:11 0:11:40
28.
POLAČIK Miroslav
Madunice
SVK 0:44:12 0:11:41
29.
ZEMKO Tomáš
Zemrio
SVK 0:44:28 0:11:57
30.
SOVA Filip
SVK 0:44:41 0:12:10
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
POLOHOVÁ Zuzana
STU Bratislava
SVK 0:38:43 0:00:00
2.
DANECKOVA Maria
RestartniSA.sk
SVK 0:41:56 0:03:13
3.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
Atletika NMnV / Lieskovskí bežci
SVK 0:43:20 0:04:37
4.
ZELENAYOVA Marieta
SVK 0:45:36 0:06:53
5.
SVITKOVÁ Elena
Rozbeháme Vrbové
SVK 0:46:40 0:07:57
6.
MIČKOVÁ Janka
SVK 0:48:40 0:09:57
7.
STRAZAKOVA Elena
SucaRuner
SVK 0:48:41 0:09:58
8.
KUBLOVÁ Anna
SVK 0:49:06 0:10:23
9.
POMAJBOVA Maria
SVK 0:49:33 0:10:50
10.
ZRUTTOVÁ Viktória
BUWROW
SVK 0:49:37 0:10:54
11.
KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena
Madunice
SVK 0:51:18 0:12:35
12.
HELDESOVA Janka
SVK 0:51:47 0:13:04
13.
BOROVSKÁ Ľubica
OAŠ - Očkov
SVK 0:51:58 0:13:15
14.
HELÍKOVÁ Tereza
SVK 0:52:16 0:13:33
15.
MELISOVA Livia
Raj Fitness
SVK 0:53:35 0:14:52
16.
GONO Sofia
SVK 0:53:50 0:15:07
17.
HUDEKOVÁ Lenka
Galantská elita
SVK 0:53:52 0:15:09
18.
ORIHELOVÁ Andrea
OBS Drahovce
SVK 0:55:36 0:16:53
19.
VAVROVA Michaela
SVK 0:55:52 0:17:09
20.
TRPINSKA Zuzana
Speedy Gonzales Team
SRB 0:57:10 0:18:27
21.
VALOVÁ Katarína
Vlčáci
SVK 0:57:47 0:19:04
22.
ZELENINA Nadežda
RUS 1:00:18 0:21:35
23.
KOLESIKOVA Michaela
SVK 1:01:55 0:23:12
24.
FIDERICKA Julia
SVK 1:02:37 0:23:54
25.
MUZYCHKO Olga
KPI Globus
UKR 1:13:52 0:35:09

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered536
Registered - Men329
Registered - Women207
Started476
Finished470