serie : serie logo

ŠKODA MTB MARATÓN Rajecké Teplice + MSR XCM 2024

MTB
DATE :18.5.2024 PLACE  :Rajecké Teplice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DZUREŇ Rudolf
BIKELSON sport team
SVK 2:57:28.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
Bratislava
SVK 2:58:29.0 0:01:00.7
3.
SIRAN Martin
PROefekt team
SVK 2:58:38.8 0:01:10.5
4.
HARTL Karel
MARATON.BIKE
CZE 2:58:41.0 0:01:12.7
5.
ZIVCAK Peter
pro-body sport team
SVK 3:01:45.3 0:04:17.0
6.
GROSS Adam
PROefekt Across
SVK 3:02:18.5 0:04:50.2
7.
BADIAR Julian
BIKELSON sport team
SVK 3:05:01.6 0:07:33.3
8.
GREŠ Filip
PROefekt Across
SVK 3:05:58.8 0:08:30.5
9.
PODOLAK Patrik
Kubicasport Racing Team
SVK 3:06:39.8 0:09:11.5
10.
ŠTULER Roman
CZE 3:09:22.3 0:11:54.0
11.
VIERIK Ján
Liptovská Osada
SVK 3:10:31.5 0:13:03.2
12.
FÁBRY Matúš
BIKELSON sport team
SVK 3:11:27.6 0:13:59.2
13.
ČERVENEC Peter
Beat Me
SVK 3:14:57.8 0:17:29.5
14.
JELÍNEK Vladimír
Bošianska Neporadza
SVK 3:14:58.8 0:17:30.5
15.
LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš
Outsiterz
SVK 3:15:15.5 0:17:47.2
16.
LIPNIČAN Matúš
Cyklistická tour
SVK 3:15:22.8 0:17:54.5
17.
MAREŠ Roman
BIG BIKE PRIVATE
SVK 3:15:47.0 0:18:18.7
18.
SVATÍK Daniel
Kostolné
SVK 3:15:50.8 0:18:22.5
19.
STOLIČNÝ Rasťo
BIG BIKE PRIVATE
SVK 3:15:56.3 0:18:28.0
20.
NAVRÁTIL Róbert
Finančné centrum Team
SVK 3:15:58.8 0:18:30.5
21.
CIBULA Igor
Liptov Cycling Team
SVK 3:16:00.8 0:18:32.5
22.
KYŠKA Andrej
Kubicasport
SVK 3:16:14.0 0:18:45.7
23.
ONDRIŠ Marek
Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 3:16:15.6 0:18:47.2
24.
JANŽO Róbert
Trenujeme
SVK 3:16:52.6 0:19:24.2
25.
BENKO Peter
CK Energia Svit
SVK 3:17:03.6 0:19:35.2
26.
KAPUSTA Mário
PrepnutyBiker
SVK 3:19:58.8 0:22:30.5
27.
ŠMELKO František
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 3:20:53.2 0:23:24.9
28.
WITULSKI Grzegorz
X-FREE szosamtb.pl
POL 3:21:03.8 0:23:35.5
29.
MARTIŠKA Jozef
KNAC Ružomberok
SVK 3:21:07.9 0:23:39.6
30.
ČECHVALA Andrej
Cyklisti Trnava
SVK 3:22:15.8 0:24:47.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRAHULCOVÁ Martina
Outsiterz
SVK 3:29:01.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
Outsiterz
SVK 3:29:02.3 0:00:00.7
3.
NÉČ-LAPINOVÁ Kristína
xRoad Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 3:57:25.4 0:28:23.7
4.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
Cyklisti Trnav
SVK 4:29:31.6 1:00:30.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.