Extrém Bike maraton Most

MTB
DATE :11.5.2024 PLACE  :Most

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FRITZSCH Felix
r2-bike.com MTN CREW
GER 2:50:43.5 0:00:00.0
2.
NAXERA Václav
Expres CZ - BMD Team Kolín
CZE 2:51:16.0 0:00:32.4
3.
ŠTOLFA Štěpán
HSK Cycling team
CZE 2:54:46.7 0:04:03.2
4.
VLČEK Sebastian
MONDRAKER Racing team
CZE 2:56:00.2 0:05:16.6
5.
MARVAN Vojtěch
CZE 2:57:38.9 0:06:55.4
6.
EDLER Elias
SCOTT Generation Team
GER 2:58:59.1 0:08:15.6
7.
STARK Jiří
S24 MTB Race Team
CZE 3:00:13.6 0:09:30.1
8.
ADÁMEK Petr
CZE 3:01:42.7 0:10:59.2
9.
BALOUS Martin
CZE 3:01:54.9 0:11:11.3
10.
TATÍČEK Petr
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 3:02:32.4 0:11:48.8
11.
EISOLD Fabian
RTTW
GER 3:02:40.9 0:11:57.3
12.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 3:02:46.6 0:12:03.1
13.
MÜTZLITZ Torsten
SCOTT Generation Team
GER 3:02:50.1 0:12:06.6
14.
ŠŤASTNÝ Honza
BIKE NOTORIC
CZE 3:03:31.1 0:12:47.6
15.
SCHOEN Florian
SCOTT Generation Team
GER 3:04:55.3 0:14:11.8
16.
ŠIMEK Jakub
Cykloprofi Goldfren
CZE 3:04:58.8 0:14:15.3
17.
VÁLEK Václav
CZE 3:05:02.6 0:14:19.1
18.
WETTSTEIN Paul
Gute Laune Sport e.V.
GER 3:06:18.3 0:15:34.8
19.
TEICHMANN Christian
GER 3:08:12.3 0:17:28.8
20.
AUTERSKÝ Václav
Radynebike.cz
CZE 3:09:34.8 0:18:51.3
21.
FRENCL Martin
MONDRAKER Racing team
CZE 3:10:07.5 0:19:24.0
22.
RYBÁČEK Miroslav
Fly4Sport Team
CZE 3:10:51.3 0:20:07.8
23.
JANDA Tomáš
Cyklo ATOM
CZE 3:11:02.0 0:20:18.5
24.
EISOLD Sebastian
RTTW
GER 3:11:11.3 0:20:27.8
25.
JENŠÍK Jan
BikePart Cycling
CZE 3:11:30.8 0:20:47.3
26.
SPILKA Tomáš
Redfrog Bikeinvest
CZE 3:13:32.5 0:22:49.0
27.
KENZLER Arne
RSV Borna
GER 3:13:41.3 0:22:57.7
28.
HNYK Pavel
CZE 3:14:58.8 0:24:15.2
29.
MÖSTL David
Extreme Cycling Team
CZE 3:15:15.3 0:24:31.7
30.
JANOUŠEK Tomáš
Cykloprofi Goldfren
CZE 3:16:26.5 0:25:43.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STARK Laura
Team Bauer-Werner
GER 3:21:10.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠEDIVÁ Evelína
UCC
CZE 3:49:45.7 0:28:35.2
3.
KŘESŤANOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 4:05:55.3 0:44:44.8
4.
PATÓCSOVÁ Klára
Koloshop
CZE 4:15:03.0 0:53:52.5
5.
PRASKÁ Vendulka
Kome klub
CZE 4:39:49.0 1:18:38.5
6.
STEHLÍKOVÁ Martina
KÚC Bikesport Ústí nad Labem
CZE 4:49:56.2 1:28:45.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.