Duatlon Pezinok

Triathlon
DATE :12.5.2024 PLACE  :Pezinok

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JANČÍK Filip
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 0:56:18.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BREJČÁK Pavol
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:56:30.5 0:00:11.9
3.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:57:52.7 0:01:34.2
4.
MIKLENČIČ Jakub
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 0:58:03.2 0:01:44.7
5.
RIAPOŠ Adam
TPRBA - TRI Project Bratislava
SVK 0:58:06.2 0:01:47.7
6.
BREZÁNI Kristián
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:58:13.2 0:01:54.7
7.
MAŤKO Kristián
SVK 0:58:43.7 0:02:25.2
8.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
TPRBA - TRI Project Bratislava
SVK 0:59:34.2 0:03:15.7
9.
ĎUREC Lukáš
SVK 0:59:38.2 0:03:19.7
10.
LUKAC Peter
MSTRI - TK MULTISPORT TRITEAM
SVK 0:59:42.2 0:03:23.7
11.
LOPUŠNÝ Patrik
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:59:56.7 0:03:38.2
12.
FOTUL Branislav
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:00:04.0 0:03:45.5
13.
ŠUŠKA Jakub
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:00:37.2 0:04:18.7
14.
MAXIAN Boris
SVK 1:00:40.8 0:04:22.3
15.
KUŠÍK Matúš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:01:07.0 0:04:48.5
16.
HARŠÁNY Filip
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:02:34.2 0:06:15.7
17.
PEŠKO Michal
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:02:36.0 0:06:17.5
18.
JANIGA Peter
SVK 1:02:43.5 0:06:25.0
19.
BRNA Martin
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:02:50.0 0:06:31.5
20.
DANIHEL Jozef
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:02:54.2 0:06:35.7
21.
CZUCZ Aleš
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:02:56.7 0:06:38.2
22.
ZAČKA Timo
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:03:06.2 0:06:47.7
23.
BALAMUCKÝ Aleš
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:03:07.2 0:06:48.7
24.
KRŠEK Matúš
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:03:08.2 0:06:49.7
25.
MIČEK Marek
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:03:17.5 0:06:59.0
26.
UHER Kristián
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:03:35.7 0:07:17.2
27.
KOVALANČÍK Martin
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:03:42.7 0:07:24.2
28.
KOPECKÝ Martin
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:04:21.7 0:08:03.2
29.
BELKO Valér
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:04:28.0 0:08:09.5
30.
VAJDA Andrej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:04:35.0 0:08:16.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
POPOVIČOVÁ Viviana
CRSKE - Creo Sport Košice
SVK 1:04:19.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BETÁKOVÁ Natália
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:04:43.7 0:00:24.4
3.
GRMANOVÁ Laura
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:05:22.5 0:01:03.1
4.
AMBRUSOVÁ Diana
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:05:44.2 0:01:24.9
5.
PODHORNÁ Ema
TPRBA - TRI Project Bratislava
SVK 1:06:21.2 0:02:01.9
6.
PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:07:07.0 0:02:47.7
7.
POLAČIKOVÁ Jana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:07:41.8 0:03:22.5
8.
MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:08:13.5 0:03:54.2
9.
IBOŠOVÁ Laura
SVK 1:09:07.0 0:04:47.6
10.
KOLENIKOVA Ema
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:09:29.0 0:05:09.6
11.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:09:52.7 0:05:33.4
12.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:13:22.0 0:09:02.6
13.
MOZOLOVA Romana
TPRBA - TRI Project Bratislava
SVK 1:13:57.2 0:09:37.9
14.
PAPÁNKOVÁ Michaela
TPRBA - TRI Project Bratislava
SVK 1:14:58.2 0:10:38.9
15.
FOTULOVÁ Alexandra
TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:15:42.2 0:11:22.9
16.
KÁTLOVSKÁ Silvia
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:17:49.0 0:13:29.7
17.
ŽIAČIKOVA Daniela
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:18:34.0 0:14:14.7
18.
PIRČOVÁ Nina
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:20:04.3 0:15:45.0
19.
BODONOVÁ Anna
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:20:33.0 0:16:13.7
20.
NEŠTEPNÁ Tereza
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:21:23.3 0:17:04.0
21.
FRUHAUF Tamara
Tri Team Marchfeld
AUT 1:25:19.8 0:21:00.4
22.
ČIERNA Valentína
ATTEA - Atte ACADEMY
SVK 1:25:49.1 0:21:29.7
23.
FEJDIOVÁ Margaréta
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:26:08.0 0:21:48.7
24.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Mirka
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:26:26.1 0:22:06.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.