SPECIALIZED SUDETY TOUR 2013
DATE : | 9.6.2013 | PLACE : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Red Point Team | WEBPAGES : | www.redpointteam.cz/zavody/sudety_tour/index.html |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 4:19:20.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TUREK Daniel |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 4:21:09.1 | 0:01:48.4 |
3. | POLNICKÝ Radek |
Jirapo - Giant |
CZE | 4:30:06.0 | 0:10:45.3 |
4. | DANAČÍK Tomáš |
Buknecht - Author |
CZE | 4:30:06.9 | 0:10:46.2 |
5. | SWACZYKA Petr |
CK Feso Petřvald |
CZE | 4:30:07.7 | 0:10:47.0 |
6. | NOVÁK Petr |
LAWI AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 4:30:08.5 | 0:10:47.8 |
7. | HRUŠKA Jan |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 4:30:18.0 | 0:10:57.3 |
8. | ADEL Filip |
KC Hlinsko |
CZE | 4:30:20.9 | 0:11:00.2 |
9. | NEŽERKA Václav |
LAWI AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 4:30:22.2 | 0:11:01.5 |
10. | HAMPL Petr |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 4:30:34.8 | 0:11:14.1 |
11. | MATULA Lukáš |
Force KCK Zlín |
CZE | 4:30:43.8 | 0:11:23.1 |
12. | ZAHRÁDKA Petr |
LAWI - Author Team |
CZE | 4:30:47.6 | 0:11:26.9 |
13. | KAUER Adam |
X-SPORTS CANONNDALE KOMA |
CZE | 4:30:56.3 | 0:11:35.6 |
14. | ADEL Pavel |
KC Hlinsko |
CZE | 4:31:12.5 | 0:11:51.8 |
15. | ZECHMEISTER Tomáš |
HK CYKLO BAUKNECHT |
CZE | 4:31:16.9 | 0:11:56.2 |
16. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
BMC SAVO racing team |
CZE | 4:31:21.0 | 0:12:00.3 |
17. | ČER Tomáš |
BIKESTYLE.CZ |
CZE | 4:31:29.3 | 0:12:08.6 |
18. | VOKROUHLÍK Tomáš |
BMC SAVO racing team |
CZE | 4:31:37.5 | 0:12:16.8 |
19. | KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
Bauknecht -Author cycling team |
CZE | 4:31:41.1 | 0:12:20.4 |
20. | KUKRLE Michael |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 4:31:53.0 | 0:12:32.3 |
21. | KOUBÍK Michal |
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 4:31:59.6 | 0:12:38.9 |
22. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
RockMachine - Cyklomax |
CZE | 4:35:13.5 | 0:15:52.8 |
23. | CHLUPÁČ Dominik |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 4:35:28.2 | 0:16:07.5 |
24. | VALEŠ Adam |
Favorit Brno |
CZE | 4:36:18.3 | 0:16:57.6 |
25. | ZÁLESKÝ Milan |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 4:36:54.6 | 0:17:33.9 |
26. | DOLEŽAL Jiří |
LAWI - Author Team |
CZE | 4:37:53.0 | 0:18:32.3 |
27. | MIKULE Ondřej |
CYKLO Ski J.Žitník |
CZE | 4:41:12.6 | 0:21:51.9 |
28. | ZÁRUBA Petr |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 4:41:14.9 | 0:21:54.2 |
29. | NEPRAŠ Karel |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 4:41:16.8 | 0:21:56.1 |
30. | SUŠÍŘ Radek |
MADETA FITNESS |
CZE | 4:41:25.8 | 0:22:05.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
Otrokovice |
CZE | 5:36:52.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dáša |
cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 5:41:39.6 | 0:04:47.6 |
3. | KRTIČKOVÁ Petra |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 5:47:18.7 | 0:10:26.7 |
4. | KARKOŠKOVÁ Renáta |
NOVATOP Lapierre |
CZE | 6:09:50.3 | 0:32:58.3 |
5. | RIEDELOVÁ Jana |
LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD |
CZE | 6:18:27.9 | 0:41:35.9 |
6. | MĚDÍLKOVÁ Iva |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 6:24:15.7 | 0:47:23.7 |
7. | NOVOTNÁ Hana |
Team Forman Cinelli |
CZE | 6:30:35.7 | 0:53:43.7 |
8. | MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Gabriela |
Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 6:47:54.4 | 1:11:02.4 |
9. | VACKOVÁ Helena |
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM |
CZE | 6:52:11.0 | 1:15:19.0 |
10. | MIKŠOVSKÁ Alena |
CSK MARKUS |
CZE | 6:52:46.7 | 1:15:54.7 |
11. | MATUŠKOVÁ Zina |
RACING OLEŠNÁ FM |
CZE | 7:08:31.7 | 1:31:39.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
Specialized Concept Store Hradec Králové |
CZE | 2:58:18.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČÁP Lukáš |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 2:59:28.1 | 0:01:09.5 |
3. | SVOBODA Jan |
STALAK-DEVOSS |
CZE | 3:00:07.0 | 0:01:48.4 |
4. | BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
RockMachine - Cyklomax |
CZE | 3:00:14.7 | 0:01:56.1 |
5. | HAUF Jan |
STALAK-DEVOSS |
CZE | 3:00:31.5 | 0:02:12.9 |
6. | ŠVÁB Miroslav |
PELLS |
CZE | 3:00:35.4 | 0:02:16.8 |
7. | BARTOŠ Zdeněk |
i-trenink |
CZE | 3:01:00.4 | 0:02:41.8 |
8. | HEINRICH Lukáš |
BIKESTYLE.CZ |
CZE | 3:03:42.7 | 0:05:24.1 |
9. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
DERFC KOLA |
CZE | 3:03:45.2 | 0:05:26.6 |
10. | KOLENDA Michal |
Whirlpool team |
CZE | 3:03:51.3 | 0:05:32.7 |
11. | PTÁČEK Ondřej |
Cyklo Tony |
CZE | 3:03:55.6 | 0:05:37.0 |
12. | PALGUTA Roman |
Cyklo Tony |
CZE | 3:05:15.8 | 0:06:57.2 |
13. | SKŘEČEK Robert |
KC Brno |
CZE | 3:06:54.5 | 0:08:35.9 |
14. | HORÁK Daniel |
Sportful Centrum Team |
CZE | 3:07:00.3 | 0:08:41.7 |
15. | JAWORSKI Maciej |
VGL - Cycling 3City |
POL | 3:07:03.3 | 0:08:44.7 |
16. | HOLUB Petr |
Loko Trutnov |
CZE | 3:07:08.3 | 0:08:49.7 |
17. | KOUTSKY Tomas |
Kramolna |
CZE | 3:09:29.2 | 0:11:10.6 |
18. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 3:10:57.1 | 0:12:38.5 |
19. | TOPINKA Martin |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 3:11:01.4 | 0:12:42.8 |
20. | DREJSL Lukáš |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 3:11:18.6 | 0:13:00.0 |
21. | DYNTAR Michal |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 3:11:22.6 | 0:13:04.0 |
22. | ŠMÍD Jiří |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 3:12:14.0 | 0:13:55.4 |
23. | KULHAVÝ Tomáš |
STALAK-DEVOSS |
CZE | 3:12:24.0 | 0:14:05.4 |
24. | TICHÝ Tomáš |
i-trenink |
CZE | 3:12:34.7 | 0:14:16.1 |
25. | BENEŠ Radek |
i-trenink |
CZE | 3:12:46.0 | 0:14:27.4 |
26. | SZEWCZYK Mikołaj |
Body I Coach Cycling Team |
POL | 3:14:18.1 | 0:15:59.5 |
27. | CHMELÍK Jan |
Kameničky |
CZE | 3:14:40.5 | 0:16:21.9 |
28. | MALÝ Zdeněk |
TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují |
CZE | 3:15:25.7 | 0:17:07.1 |
29. | ČIŽMÁR Jan |
HC Bike Zlín |
CZE | 3:15:56.2 | 0:17:37.6 |
30. | DUCHÁČ David |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 3:15:58.5 | 0:17:39.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRUŠKOVÁ Monika |
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB TEAM |
CZE | 3:17:29.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FABIÁNOVÁ Iva |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 3:47:09.5 | 0:29:39.8 |
3. | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka |
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM |
CZE | 4:04:03.6 | 0:46:33.9 |
4. | NÝVLTOVÁ Lucie |
BIKESPORT HK |
CZE | 4:04:59.3 | 0:47:29.6 |
5. | JAHELKOVÁ Renata |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 4:15:06.1 | 0:57:36.4 |
6. | HELLEROVÁ Lenka |
Koloshop Team |
CZE | 4:21:51.3 | 1:04:21.6 |
7. | VALOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 4:22:27.4 | 1:04:57.7 | |
8. | NÝVLTOVÁ Eva |
BIKESPORT HK |
CZE | 4:23:17.5 | 1:05:47.8 |
9. | DANDOVÁ Anna |
Outdoor Outsiders |
CZE | 4:29:21.3 | 1:11:51.6 |
10. | HRADILOVÁ Zina |
BIKESPORT HK |
CZE | 5:19:46.7 | 2:02:17.0 |
11. | PLNÁ Kateřina |
PITRS ŠULÍÍN PIKES |
CZE | 5:32:50.8 | 2:15:21.1 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 404 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 380 |
Registered - Women | 24 |
Started | 379 |
Finished | 352 |