Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | jmeno1 | jmeno2 | jmeno3 | jmeno4 | jmeno5 | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 20 | OLFIN CAR - VELLA TRUTNOV | HOLUB Petr | HORYNA Ondřej | FIŠNAR Jan | MAREK Ondřej | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1. / M19+ | 3:44:35.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 75 | ROSSIGNOL RACING TEAM | MAREK Michal | BRÝDL Pavel | SIKORA Jakub | ŽÁK Jiří | ŠRŮTEK David | 2. / M19+ | 3:47:30.7 | 0:02:55.6 | |
3 | diplom | 1 | ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI B | PELA Zbyněk | KÁLAL Tomáš | ŠVARC Petr | SAJDL Martin | BURIÁNEK Tomáš | 3. / M19+ | 4:03:06.3 | 0:18:31.2 | |
4 | diplom | 59 | ČKS SKI JILEMNICE | JANATA Karel | HERBS Filip | RANDÁK Karel | HARCUBA Jiří | PLECHÁČ Petr | 4. / M19+ | 4:04:54.0 | 0:20:18.9 | |
5 | diplom | 68 | "HO SMICH OFF" | MAŠEK Jan | ZBRANEK Jan | LHOTA Zbyšek | LISÝ Tomáš | MALÍK Tomáš | 5. / M19+ | 4:06:54.0 | 0:22:18.9 | |
6 | diplom | 15 | SLOVAN ZDRAVOTNÍK PRAHA | LACIGA Radek | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | HORA Vojtěch | HORYNA Roman | JAN Císař | 6. / M19+ | 4:08:59.9 | 0:24:24.8 | |
7 | diplom | 8 | SPARTAK POLICE N/MET | POHL Jan | HORNYCH Véna | HORNYCH Miroslav | HEJL Dušan | MELIŠÍK Jan | 7. / M19+ | 4:21:22.8 | 0:36:47.7 | |
8 | diplom | 4 | HABRDY | BRABEC Miroslav | TIBITANZL Michal | KARBAN Zdeněk | KOLÍN Jan | VONDRA Víta | 8. / M19+ | 4:21:45.7 | 0:37:10.6 | |
9 | diplom | 9 | TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE | KUBEČEK Ladislav | KUBEČEK Ladislav | ČIPERA Radek | ŠTANGLER David | KUŘE Petr | 9. / M19+ | 4:25:33.0 | 0:40:57.9 | |
10 | diplom | 6 | TJ PACKA PRAHA A | MIKULA Jan | LUKEŠ Jiří | KURZ Pavel | HORSKÝ Tomáš | PŘINDA Lukáš | 10. / M19+ | 4:28:06.2 | 0:43:31.1 | |
11 | diplom | 14 | BIKE SPORT HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | KUBÍČEK Petr | MAROUŠEK Luboš | KREJCAR Jarda | TŘÍSKA Lukáš | MÁLEK Standa | 11. / M19+ | 4:29:17.7 | 0:44:42.6 | |
12 | diplom | 11 | KANOISTIKA USK PRAHA | MOJŽÍŠEK Petr | HOTTMAR Pavel | PAVLÍK Matouš | MLÁDEK Jiří | KŘIVSKÝ Jan | 12. / M19+ | 4:30:14.9 | 0:45:39.8 | |
13 | diplom | 5 | ORIENTAČNÍ VETOŠI | ZUZÁNEK Ďuňďa zdeněk | ŠTRYNCL Pavel | WURZ Lens | HEZCKO Robik | HORÁČEK Pichal | 13. / M19+ | 4:35:32.8 | 0:50:57.7 | |
14 | diplom | 7 | ŽÍZNIVÁ ČÁRA Z JILEMNICE | SOUKUP Karel | MATĚJKA Roman | PAULŮ Jan | SALABA David | VEDRAL Petr | 14. / M19+ | 4:36:25.6 | 0:51:50.5 | |
15 | diplom | 13 | TJ PACKA PRAHA B | HEJNÝ Marek | SAIDL Filip | MARTÍNEK Tomáš | ZÝKA Jan | MAŠEK Petr | 15. / M19+ | 4:38:41.2 | 0:54:06.1 | |
16 | diplom | 10 | OK 99 HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | BALCAR Aleš | CHALOUPSKÝ David | VESELÝ Ondřej | PANCHÁRTEK Jan | JUSTA Pavel | 16. / M19+ | 4:44:01.3 | 0:59:26.2 | |
17 | diplom | 3 | VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT PRAHA 1 | MIROSLAV Janáček | VIDNER Štěpán | MATĚJEC Hynek | MATĚJEC Jan | ZNAMENÁČEK Milan | 17. / M19+ | 4:44:17.1 | 0:59:42.0 | |
18 | diplom | 12 | VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS PRAHA A | TVARDÍK Jan | HOLEČEK Miroslav | CHALUPA Daniel | VANDAS David | HELLEBRAND Jaroslav | 18. / M19+ | 4:53:18.7 | 1:08:43.6 | |
19 | diplom | 69 | JIČÍNSKÁ 50 | KUBÍN Pavel | KRUPKA Lukáš | KARBAN Štěpán | KOHL Martin | BÍLEK Aleš | 19. / M19+ | 4:53:29.1 | 1:08:54.0 | |
20 | diplom | 2 | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | KALINA Miroslav | DOMÍN Nikolas | HLAVÁČ Jaroslav | PIDRMAN Milan | CODL Marek | 20. / M19+ | 4:53:53.3 | 1:09:18.2 | |
21 | diplom | 43 | BAKAJDA HARRACHOV "A" | TREJTNAR Matěj | ŠAUER Tomáš | ŠULC Jakub | TŮMA Martin | KŘÍŽ Zdeněk | 21. / M19+ | 4:55:04.4 | 1:10:29.3 | |
22 | diplom | 22 | KRKONOŠÁCI | KUHN Robert | KARÁSEK Vojtěch | PALAS Jan | BRAVENÝ Adam | PÁNEK Tomáš | 22. / M19+ | 4:57:45.4 | 1:13:10.3 | |
23 | diplom | 17 | JÁ NA TO NEMÁM | UDRŽAL Tomáš | HOVORKA Jan | KŘÍŽ Libor | NOŽKA Radek | VÁVRA Jaroslav | 23. / M19+ | 4:58:40.4 | 1:14:05.3 | |
24 | diplom | 18 | JASNÝ SOKOL B | MENŠÍK Jiří | PAVEL Vondráček | ČERNÝ Pavel | HOUŠKA Jakub | RAKONCAJ Lukáš | 24. / M19+ | 4:59:25.5 | 1:14:50.4 | |
25 | diplom | 44 | HS ČIMIČI "B" | KAFKA Jiří | VÁCLAV Radim | STUCHLÍK Mojmír | SYNEK Stanislav | JIRÁK Jan | 25. / M19+ | 5:03:58.1 | 1:19:23.0 | |
26 | diplom | 23 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ 1 | JANOUŠEK Jakub | JANOUŠEK Jan | JANOUŠEK Petr | JANOUŠKOVÁ Martina | JANOUŠKOVÁ Vendula | 26. / M19+ | 5:06:14.2 | 1:21:39.1 | |
27 | diplom | 21 | ŠNECI | RICHTER Martin | RICHTER Pavel | RICHTER Adam | LEGÁT Viktor | OSLÍK Milan | 27. / M19+ | 5:06:20.8 | 1:21:45.7 | |
28 | diplom | 24 | KLADIVA PARDUBICE | MAREČEK Jan | KUČERA Jan | SVOBODA Ondra | GROMUS Daniel | GROMUS Tomáš | 28. / M19+ | 5:08:23.8 | 1:23:48.7 | |
29 | diplom | 31 | SKI TROSKY | FIALA Petr | OBUŠKEVIČ Jan | BURIÁNEK Vojta | PAVEL Jan | PAVEL Lukáš | 29. / M19+ | 5:14:32.1 | 1:29:57.0 | |
30 | diplom | 37 | ASM MEDICI Z HRADCE | VÁLEK Jan | JERIE Václav | MELŠA Zdeněk | HÁROM Tomáš | ČERNICKÝ Jakub | 30. / M19+ | 5:15:36.7 | 1:31:01.6 | |
31 | diplom | 41 | HOROPUNK A | JENÍČEK Michal | MATĚJŮ Jakub | MAJER Jiří | ŠIMEK Martin | ŠIMEK Pavel | 31. / M19+ | 5:19:52.9 | 1:35:17.8 | |
32 | diplom | 38 | KOTVA PRAHA | ŠKRANC Jiří | FRYČ Tomáš | MACHÁČEK Jan | POSPÍŠIL Tomáš | HRUBÝ Hugy | 32. / M19+ | 5:20:19.8 | 1:35:44.7 | |
33 | diplom | 25 | SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4 | SYSEL Ondřej | SYSEL Ctibor | GREGORIADES Tomáš | PROCHÁZKA Jan | JANKO Luboš | 33. / M19+ | 5:21:37.7 | 1:37:02.6 | |
34 | diplom | 81 | ŠNECI Z ROKYTNICE | MRÁZEK Vlasta | ŠULC Pavel | MORÁVEK Vlasta | VALTER Jiří | ŘEHÁK Pavel | 34. / M19+ | 5:26:13.4 | 1:41:38.3 | |
35 | diplom | 36 | HRADECKÝ SENTINEL | MACHÁČEK Jiří | KOŠŤÁL Pavel | DRESLER Lukáš | HLOUŠEK Martin | KOŠŤÁL Miroslav | 35. / M19+ | 5:26:57.9 | 1:42:22.8 | |
36 | diplom | 47 | SK SPORT ZBRASLAV | TOPINKA Pavel | NÁPRSTEK Petr | MALÝ Ondřej | LIŠKA Josef | KOTRČ David | 36. / M19+ | 5:29:36.2 | 1:45:01.1 | |
37 | diplom | 34 | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SKI TEAM | DAVID Hegner | RABIŇÁK Martin | ZÍKA Jan | MALÝ Dušan | TOMÁŠ Seeman | 37. / M19+ | 5:31:36.5 | 1:47:01.4 | |
38 | diplom | 48 | HOROPUNK C | SINGER Tomáš | MATRAS Martin | LUKEŠ Vratislav | BLOCH Filip | ŠLOCAR Jan | 38. / M19+ | 5:34:18.8 | 1:49:43.7 | |
39 | diplom | 19 | HS ČIMIČI | SALÁK Martin | BLAŽEK Pavel | ŠÁMAL Jan | ČEJKA Jakub | KULHÁNEK Jan | 39. / M19+ | 5:35:13.7 | 1:50:38.6 | |
40 | diplom | 35 | HO USK SLÁVIE UL "B" | ŽŮREK Vlastimil | BEDENK Petr | KOTEK Radovan | ADAMEC Jan | MARTÍNEK Filip | 40. / M19+ | 5:36:43.2 | 1:52:08.1 | |
41 | diplom | 26 | SOKOL NUSLE - ORBIS | PŘIBYL Ivan | PŘIBYLOVÁ Eva | NOVOTNÝ Jan | ŠENK Pavel | KOLÍN Jiřan | 41. / M19+ | 5:41:16.2 | 1:56:41.1 | |
42 | diplom | 74 | ABT_ČESANA_ROHOZEC | FIALA Jirka | ŠEMBERA Pepa | ŠTĚPAN Luděk | ZDOBINSKY Pavel | JANATKA Zdenek | 42. / M19+ | 5:45:24.2 | 2:00:49.1 | |
43 | diplom | 46 | HOROPUNK B | MACEK Ondřej | KOCIÁN Jakub | GRUNWALD Lukáš | BRICH Milan | STEHLÍK Petr | 43. / M19+ | 5:48:00.6 | 2:03:25.5 | |
44 | diplom | 66 | LIPNOMAN | LUKÁŠ Zdvihal | TOMÁŠ Pešek | LUKÁŠ Liška | RADIM Neubauer | JAN Strangmuller | 44. / M19+ | 5:48:53.0 | 2:04:17.9 | |
45 | diplom | 79 | TJ ČERNÝ DŮL | CHLUMSKÝ Michal | HLAVKO Roman | NĚMEC Michal | DUCHÁČ David | KOBR Otakar | 45. / M19+ | 5:49:15.2 | 2:04:40.1 | |
46 | diplom | 39 | VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB BLESK | MARTINEK Jáchym | BAČA Michal | VOTAVA Michal | HUDEČEK Jan | NOVÁK Lukáš | 46. / M19+ | 5:58:51.9 | 2:14:16.8 | |
47 | diplom | 65 | VICHR Z HOR | SLOUPENSKÝ Jan | SLOUPENSKÝ Martin | JANDA Vojtíšek | ŠTĚPÁNEK Ivan | MAKEŠ Petr | 47. / M19+ | 6:00:10.1 | 2:15:35.0 | |
48 | diplom | 28 | TIGI-SHU | MARTIN Ženíšek | PETR Ženíšek | VŠETEČKA Michal | KOUBA Otakar | BUBNÍK Ondřej | 48. / M19+ | 6:01:52.9 | 2:17:17.8 | |
49 | diplom | 45 | PALACINKY NET PRAHA | HRUSKA Petr | RIHOVA Hana | KLICKA Jiri | SRBEK Jiri | JIROTKA Jan | 49. / M19+ | 6:02:28.1 | 2:17:53.0 | |
50 | diplom | 16 | SPARTAK PRAHA 4 B | DANDA Michal | PETR Novák | TUČAN Jindřich | FETTER Lukáš | KOUTNÍK Jan | 50. / M19+ | 6:02:34.3 | 2:17:59.2 | |
51 | diplom | 67 | ČERTOVO VEMENO | LAŠTOVIČKA Jan | ŠTEMBERK Pavel | BILINA Petr | ŠIMEČEK Zdeněk | FAKTOR Radovan | 51. / M19+ | 6:03:45.3 | 2:19:10.2 | |
52 | diplom | 72 | MRTVEJ JAVORNÍK | PYŠEK Jaroslav | PYŠEK Jiří | JAROMÍR Pírko | TICHÝ Jiří | HAVELKA Jan | 52. / M19+ | 6:03:49.3 | 2:19:14.2 | |
53 | diplom | 49 | TABORNICI PERUN | ACHRER Josef | BAZANT Miroslav | SKALDA Vojtech | DLOUHY Milos | MLCOCH Jakub | 53. / M19+ | 6:03:50.9 | 2:19:15.8 | |
54 | diplom | 77 | ALTAN TEAM | VOTRUBA Jan | ŠPAČEK Martin | ŠTASTNÝ David | VLACH Tomáš | VOJTÍK Pavel | 54. / M19+ | 6:05:12.0 | 2:20:36.9 | |
55 | diplom | 54 | BAKAJDA HARRACHOV "B" | FRENCL Vladimír | KYSELA Jan | MALINA Vojtěch | BLAŽEK Adam | SEDLÁČEK Daniel | 55. / M19+ | 6:05:32.1 | 2:20:57.0 | |
56 | diplom | 78 | RUMOVÝ EXPRESS | ŠKOCH Michal | DAVÍDEK Dušan | SVAČINA Štěpán | HEJNA Jan | BERÁNEK David | 56. / M19+ | 6:05:58.3 | 2:21:23.2 | |
57 | diplom | 30 | X SKI SCHOOL STRÁŽNÉ | KOHLÍČEK Martin | SOCHA Tomáš | MAREŠ Pavel | ZÁLESKÝ Tomáš | DOUBEK Josef | 57. / M19+ | 6:08:52.0 | 2:24:16.9 | |
58 | diplom | 58 | TJ PACKA PRAHA C | BICAN Stanislav | PAVLÍČEK Aleš | KOTRČ Matěj | RENDL Josef | KOMÁREK Tomáš | 58. / M19+ | 6:12:29.3 | 2:27:54.2 | |
59 | diplom | 33 | PEPA TEAM | BRZYBOHATÝ Josef | VOCÁSEK Zdeněk | HENYCH Oldřich | DROBNÍKOVÁ Aneta | ŠTĚPÁN Jaroslav | 59. / M19+ | 6:13:55.5 | 2:29:20.4 | |
60 | diplom | 56 | POCEM | ŠVARC Aleš | ŠVARC Jiří | VYSKOČIL Jiří | VITEK Radim | PRIX Rudolf | 60. / M19+ | 6:15:01.9 | 2:30:26.8 | |
61 | diplom | 50 | NADŠENCI Z POSÁZAVÍ | VRBATA Jiří | BORKOVEC Miroslav | ZÍDEK Václav | ARTUS Daniel | VRBATA Jan | 61. / M19+ | 6:15:02.8 | 2:30:27.7 | |
62 | diplom | 42 | SK STUDENEC | ERLEBACH Josef | JUNEK Petr | JUNEK Martin | ERLEBACH Michal | RYŠAVÝ Jiří | 62. / M19+ | 6:16:10.8 | 2:31:35.7 | |
63 | diplom | 71 | I DOJET MŮŽE BÝT CÍL | ŠABLATURA Jakub | KRUPIČKA Jiří | DORKO Lukáš | BRENDL Tomáš | BĚLOHLÁVEK Milan | 63. / M19+ | 6:17:27.6 | 2:32:52.5 | |
64 | diplom | 73 | SMÍCHOFF | MICHAL Bartoš | ZUZKA Papežová | ŠŤASTNÁ Veronika | DOMINIKA Dupalová | SCHINZEL David | 64. / M19+ | 6:17:35.6 | 2:33:00.5 | |
65 | diplom | 53 | SOUSEDI Z MÍSEČEK | PETŘÍČEK Jiří | SOUŠEK Radek | KALIVODA Otto | LOCHMAN Zdeněk | ALBRECHT David | 65. / M19+ | 6:20:28.9 | 2:35:53.8 | |
66 | diplom | 52 | SKI TEAM PARTA LEGRACE | HEINZEL Tomáš | PUCHERNA Petr | PUCHERNA Jan | DOLEJŠ Marek | PEŠAN Jan | 66. / M19+ | 6:21:22.4 | 2:36:47.3 | |
67 | diplom | 29 | VK SLAVIA PRAHA | KAINC Martin | KLAUDA Jan | MAŘÍK Antonín | ZAJÍČEK Michal | HRUBÝ Aleš | 67. / M19+ | 6:22:28.4 | 2:37:53.3 | |
68 | diplom | 27 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ A | ČAPEK Daniel | ŽUFAN Martin | SOPR Ondřej | TESAŘ Daniel | JAŇOUR Jan | 68. / M19+ | 6:23:28.0 | 2:38:52.9 | |
69 | diplom | 80 | KLOKANI Z VRŠOVIC | RŮŽIČKA Vojtěch | MACH Jiří | ŠIKOLA Martin | DOLEJŠ Jiří | HAVEL Jakub | 69. / M19+ | 6:23:40.2 | 2:39:05.1 | |
70 | diplom | 62 | PERNŠTEJN HOLOMAJZNA TÝM PARDUBICE | POJMAN Jan | KOS Jiří | PETRÁČEK Luboš | KOŽÍŠEK Radim | CIHLO Jan | 70. / M19+ | 6:28:13.1 | 2:43:38.0 | |
71 | diplom | 63 | JACHTKLUB TOUŠEŇ | WINKLER Pavel | KUBOVÝ Martin | PARŮŽEK Zdeněk | CIKRT Tomáš | SKLENÁŘ Petr | 71. / M19+ | 6:28:25.4 | 2:43:50.3 | |
72 | diplom | 76 | VLČÍ SMEČKA | POHOŘALÝ Josef | KREJZA Jan | NĚMEC Petr | LVONČÍK Samuel | LVONČÍK Martin | 72. / M19+ | 6:36:32.0 | 2:51:56.9 | |
73 | diplom | 64 | COON D´UP TUCK RESERVA TEAM | KARÁSEK Jiří | ŠANDERA Jiří | NOSEK Vladimír | ŘEHOŘ Marek | PREISLER Jiří | 73. / M19+ | 6:39:53.5 | 2:55:18.4 | |
74 | diplom | 60 | HESKI | MILAN Duška | RADECHOVSKÝ Josef | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Jana | SEMERÁD Martin | GROLL Jan | 74. / M19+ | 6:40:51.2 | 2:56:16.1 | |
75 | diplom | 55 | HO ŠKROVÁD - PER HO! | KARCOL Jaroslav | PETRÁČEK Radim | MARTINEC Milan | HOLEC Jan | MALÍKOVÁ Klára | 75. / M19+ | 6:52:16.7 | 3:07:41.6 | |
76 | diplom | 40 | HHS-VELO-SPECIALIZED TEAM | KUCHLER Karel | MUNZAR Zbyněk | CHLUMSKÝ Petr | PINKAVA Eda | VOKATÝ Václav | 76. / M19+ | 6:54:35.1 | 3:10:00.0 | |
77 | diplom | 57 | PLANTAZNICI | MACEK Jakub | GROF Lukáš | POLMAN Daniel | URBAN Zbynek | HUBALOVSKY Karel | 77. / M19+ | 7:09:36.3 | 3:25:01.2 | |
78 | diplom | 61 | FACSON | VOTAVA Adam | KNAPP Petr | KNAPP Matouš | KNAPP Kryštof | FENCL Martin | 78. / M19+ | 7:52:37.0 | 4:08:01.9 | |
79 | diplom | 70 | STĚRAČE STÍRAJÍ | DVOŘÁK Jakub | BÍZEK Tomáš | RATH Pavel | SEIDL Lukáš | MATĚJ Dvořák | 79. / M19+ | 8:02:24.6 | 4:17:49.5 | |
--- | 32 | SK CHRAST A OB SPOL. | MATRAS Tomáš | KOPÁČEK Jan | KOPÁČEK Miroslav | KOLEŠ Jan | MAREČEK Petr | . / M19+ | DNF | --- | ||
--- | 51 | HK VYSEHRAD | HOLCMAN Tomáš | ČERNÝ Martin | RACEK Jonáš | MARKUP Jan | JANECKÝ Franta | . / M19+ | DNF | --- |