Search results

powered by google + Custom search

ČEZ Jizerská 50 - ČEZ Jizerská 50 Elite

cross country skiing
DATE :10.1.2016 PLACE  :Bedřichov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club FISCode Category Time Gap Lap-1 # lap-5 # lap-1 # Lap-3 # lap-2 # Lap-5 # lap-8 # Lap-6 # split-1 # split-2 # split-3 # lap-3 # split-4 # Lap-12 # Lap-13 # lap-4 # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club FISCode Category Time Gap Lap-1 # lap-5 # lap-1 # Lap-3 # lap-2 # Lap-5 # lap-8 # Lap-6 # split-1 # split-2 # split-3 # lap-3 # split-4 # Lap-12 # Lap-13 # lap-4 # Finish #
1 43 athlete detail ELIASSEN Petter NOR 1985 Team LeasePlan Go 3420280 1. /  Men Elite 2:12:35.7 0:00:00.0 08:50.3 [7] 7 04:33.8 [32] 16 08:36.9 [32] 19 08:41.6 [17] 18 08:45.5 [2] 2 08:19.4 [1] 2 04:35.0 [10] 2 08:51.0 [10] 2 0:08:37.5 [2] 2 0:09:04.9 [1] 2 0:08:42.7 [1] 1 0:08:49.1 [1] 1 08:58.8 [1] 1 09:09.4 [1] 1 09:12.1 [1] 1 09:10.3 [1] 1 08:45.6 [4] 1
2 60 athlete detail KJOELSTAD Johan NOR 1983 Team United Bakeries 3420131 2. /  Men Elite 2:15:49.7 0:03:13.9 08:52.6 [15] 15 04:35.9 [40] 28 08:36.7 [31] 24 08:39.1 [9] 16 08:52.3 [23] 21 08:34.6 [2] 5 04:27.4 [3] 5 08:45.8 [2] 3 0:08:55.4 [9] 3 0:09:12.7 [11] 4 0:09:19.0 [7] 5 0:09:20.2 [7] 6 09:23.5 [5] 4 09:27.8 [3] 3 09:32.1 [5] 3 09:39.3 [8] 3 08:37.8 [1] 2
3 94 athlete detail AUKLAND Anders NOR 1972 Team Santander 1059725 3. /  Men Elite 2:15:50.9 0:03:15.2 08:54.3 [22] 22 04:35.5 [37] 32 08:35.3 [22] 25 08:35.2 [1] 2 08:52.0 [22] 10 08:43.1 [16] 16 04:34.4 [8] 11 08:47.0 [5] 8 0:08:52.8 [6] 5 0:09:09.7 [8] 6 0:09:19.7 [10] 8 0:09:19.1 [4] 5 09:23.1 [4] 3 09:30.1 [8] 7 09:29.8 [2] 2 09:39.4 [9] 2 08:39.7 [3] 3
4 29 athlete detail RICHARDSSON Daniel SWE 1982 Team Exspirit 3500015 4. /  Men Elite 2:15:51.0 0:03:15.3 08:54.7 [25] 25 04:32.4 [27] 23 08:33.9 [14] 22 08:37.9 [7] 8 08:51.8 [21] 17 08:37.1 [3] 6 04:26.6 [1] 4 08:46.3 [3] 4 0:08:55.4 [8] 4 0:09:13.8 [12] 10 0:09:18.1 [3] 7 0:09:18.3 [2] 3 09:24.9 [8] 5 09:28.3 [6] 5 09:32.3 [6] 6 09:38.6 [6] 4 08:39.0 [2] 4
5 44 athlete detail HOELGAARD Stian NOR 1991 Team LeasePlan Go 3421239 5. /  Men Elite 2:16:01.6 0:03:25.9 08:52.3 [14] 14 04:28.3 [8] 10 08:33.5 [12] 13 08:42.8 [20] 17 08:54.1 [25] 23 08:40.6 [11] 21 04:35.6 [13] 15 08:48.9 [8] 12 0:08:49.4 [3] 11 0:09:09.0 [4] 9 0:09:19.4 [9] 10 0:09:20.6 [8] 11 09:22.0 [2] 6 09:26.5 [2] 2 09:33.5 [8] 4 09:39.7 [10] 6 08:48.8 [5] 5
6 95 athlete detail GJERDALEN TORD ASLE NOR 1983 Team Santander 3420023 6. /  Men Elite 2:16:02.3 0:03:26.6 08:50.6 [8] 8 04:34.2 [33] 18 08:35.6 [25] 14 08:41.0 [15] 10 08:48.4 [7] 5 08:38.8 [5] 3 04:34.3 [7] 6 08:54.0 [14] 10 0:08:52.7 [5] 9 0:09:09.0 [4] 8 0:09:18.1 [4] 4 0:09:20.7 [9] 7 09:25.1 [9] 10 09:28.2 [5] 8 09:30.6 [3] 5 09:39.2 [7] 5 08:49.8 [7] 6
7 40 athlete detail HOEST Anders Moelmen NOR 1991 Team LeasePlan Go 3421931 7. /  Men Elite 2:16:35.4 0:03:59.7 08:51.4 [11] 11 04:35.6 [38] 24 08:36.4 [28] 20 08:39.2 [10] 9 08:50.7 [18] 15 08:43.2 [19] 19 04:31.2 [4] 9 08:47.9 [7] 11 0:08:51.4 [4] 7 0:09:09.5 [7] 7 0:09:18.9 [5] 6 0:09:21.5 [10] 10 09:22.7 [3] 7 09:28.1 [4] 6 09:32.1 [4] 7 09:41.3 [11] 7 09:20.4 [12] 7
8 31 athlete detail PEDERSEN Morten Eide NOR 1987 Team Expirit 3420458 8. /  Men Elite 2:17:02.1 0:04:26.4 08:54.4 [23] 23 04:23.2 [4] 5 08:20.9 [1] 1 08:35.3 [2] 1 08:39.5 [1] 1 08:43.2 [18] 1 04:34.7 [9] 1 08:50.8 [9] 1 0:08:37.4 [1] 1 0:09:05.4 [2] 1 0:09:13.1 [2] 2 0:09:27.8 [14] 2 09:42.6 [21] 2 09:49.9 [19] 4 09:33.6 [9] 8 09:46.7 [13] 8 09:40.9 [22] 8
9 75 athlete detail NYGAARD Andreas NOR 1990 Team Santander 3421292 9. /  Men Elite 2:17:43.8 0:05:08.1 08:49.2 [4] 4 04:23.1 [3] 1 08:31.3 [10] 3 08:44.9 [27] 3 08:49.5 [12] 4 08:39.8 [9] 4 04:27.0 [2] 3 08:47.8 [6] 6 0:08:58.2 [11] 8 0:09:08.0 [3] 3 0:09:18.9 [6] 3 0:09:20.1 [6] 4 09:25.2 [10] 8 09:29.7 [7] 9 10:07.1 [31] 11 10:11.2 [21] 11 09:22.2 [14] 9
10 18 athlete detail PETTERSEN Oeystein NOR 1983 Team United Bakeries 3420089 10. /  Men Elite 2:17:44.8 0:05:09.1 08:48.9 [3] 3 04:30.4 [14] 7 08:34.7 [17] 7 08:44.2 [25] 14 08:49.6 [14] 13 08:38.4 [4] 7 04:33.4 [6] 7 08:46.5 [4] 5 0:08:57.6 [10] 6 0:09:09.3 [6] 5 0:09:20.1 [11] 9 0:09:20.0 [5] 8 09:24.1 [6] 9 09:35.2 [10] 10 09:59.6 [19] 9 10:11.3 [22] 9 09:24.7 [15] 10
11 28 athlete detail IMPOLA Bill SWE 1989 Team Exspirit 3500652 11. /  Men Elite 2:17:46.1 0:05:10.3 08:55.1 [29] 29 04:32.7 [29] 26 08:35.6 [26] 28 08:37.5 [5] 15 08:48.6 [9] 11 08:39.1 [6] 8 04:36.8 [14] 10 08:51.7 [11] 9 0:08:53.7 [7] 10 0:09:09.9 [9] 11 0:09:19.4 [8] 11 0:09:18.8 [3] 9 09:24.9 [7] 11 09:34.7 [9] 11 09:59.9 [20] 10 10:11.3 [23] 10 09:25.0 [16] 11
12 24 athlete detail REZAC Stanislav CZE 1973 Silvini Madshus Team 1158859 12. /  Men Elite 2:18:15.4 0:05:39.7 08:51.7 [12] 12 04:21.8 [2] 2 08:31.0 [8] 5 08:47.9 [31] 22 08:47.0 [3] 14 08:39.6 [7] 10 04:33.0 [5] 8 08:45.7 [1] 7 0:08:59.5 [12] 12 0:09:34.0 [21] 12 0:09:32.2 [19] 12 0:09:43.7 [27] 12 09:53.4 [23] 13 09:47.7 [17] 13 09:44.3 [16] 13 09:48.0 [15] 13 08:49.0 [6] 12
13 79 athlete detail FJELD Oeyvind Moen NOR 1988 Team Santander 3420432 13. /  Men Elite 2:18:16.4 0:05:40.7 08:56.7 [35] 35 04:24.5 [5] 11 08:28.7 [2] 12 08:43.5 [24] 19 08:50.6 [17] 20 08:41.0 [13] 18 04:35.2 [11] 13 08:52.7 [12] 14 0:09:16.8 [16] 13 0:09:26.7 [18] 13 0:09:32.8 [20] 13 0:09:34.1 [15] 13 09:41.5 [19] 12 09:47.8 [18] 12 09:44.3 [15] 12 09:47.9 [14] 12 08:50.7 [8] 13
14 77 athlete detail AUKLAND Joergen NOR 1975 Team Santander 1185631 14. /  Men Elite 2:18:17.8 0:05:42.1 08:56.0 [33] 33 04:38.4 [49] 43 08:53.1 [49] 45 08:36.3 [3] 34 08:49.6 [13] 26 09:08.0 [25] 28 04:47.3 [19] 27 09:13.7 [20] 25 0:09:11.5 [13] 25 0:09:20.6 [15] 23 0:09:23.6 [13] 21 0:09:22.2 [11] 15 09:34.4 [13] 14 09:45.7 [15] 14 09:37.4 [10] 14 09:33.8 [3] 14 08:51.2 [10] 14
15 35 athlete detail BRINK Joergen SWE 1974 Lager 157 Ski Team 1153621 15. /  Men Elite 2:18:21.1 0:05:45.4 08:54.4 [23] 23 04:36.9 [44] 36 08:38.6 [36] 34 08:38.1 [8] 24 08:52.8 [24] 24 09:10.9 [27] 25 04:49.9 [22] 24 09:11.9 [19] 24 0:09:19.9 [17] 23 0:09:23.9 [17] 25 0:09:22.6 [12] 22 0:09:22.5 [12] 17 09:34.6 [14] 16 09:45.0 [14] 15 09:37.6 [11] 15 09:36.8 [4] 16 08:50.9 [9] 15
16 19 athlete detail BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth NOR 1988 Team United Bakeries 3420759 16. /  Men Elite 2:18:30.7 0:05:55.0 08:53.5 [18] 18 04:32.2 [26] 21 08:35.1 [20] 21 08:40.9 [14] 20 08:49.1 [10] 18 08:40.9 [12] 14 04:35.5 [12] 12 08:53.0 [13] 13 0:09:35.1 [29] 17 0:09:38.3 [23] 17 0:09:33.3 [21] 15 0:09:35.3 [17] 14 09:35.2 [15] 15 09:46.1 [16] 16 09:37.9 [12] 16 09:33.2 [2] 15 09:03.2 [11] 16
17 17 athlete detail DAHL John Kristian NOR 1981 Team United Bakeries 3420002 17. /  Men Elite 2:19:32.6 0:06:56.9 08:48.6 [2] 2 04:30.2 [13] 6 08:31.2 [9] 2 08:47.3 [29] 11 08:47.6 [4] 3 08:43.1 [17] 11 04:58.9 [27] 20 09:25.8 [27] 21 0:09:28.9 [20] 21 0:09:11.6 [10] 15 0:09:34.4 [22] 14 0:09:36.8 [19] 16 09:53.7 [26] 20 09:36.2 [12] 17 09:33.2 [7] 17 10:01.3 [18] 17 09:32.2 [18] 17
18 34 athlete detail BYSTROEM Fredrik SWE 1982 Lager 157 Ski Team 3500005 18. /  Men Elite 2:19:56.3 0:07:20.5 08:50.8 [9] 9 04:31.1 [18] 13 08:33.7 [13] 9 08:43.0 [21] 12 08:48.4 [8] 7 08:40.5 [10] 9 04:39.6 [16] 14 08:57.6 [15] 15 0:09:32.1 [26] 15 0:09:40.1 [25] 18 0:09:41.4 [29] 19 0:09:37.1 [20] 21 09:53.6 [25] 21 09:57.1 [20] 21 09:49.3 [18] 18 09:49.9 [16] 18 09:20.8 [13] 18
19 23 athlete detail SVAERD Oskar SWE 1976 --- 1366148 19. /  Men Elite 2:20:51.9 0:08:16.2 08:55.7 [30] 30 04:29.8 [12] 20 08:30.5 [6] 15 08:43.4 [23] 21 09:10.1 [30] 29 08:46.4 [22] 24 04:47.7 [20] 23 09:20.0 [21] 23 0:09:21.2 [18] 24 0:09:22.4 [16] 24 0:09:24.4 [14] 23 0:09:23.5 [13] 20 09:42.3 [20] 18 10:03.9 [25] 18 10:02.1 [21] 19 10:22.9 [29] 19 09:42.4 [24] 19
20 32 athlete detail ROCAREK Jiri CZE 1983 Atlas Craft Team 3150050 20. /  Men Elite 2:20:52.5 0:08:16.8 08:58.4 [43] 43 04:34.2 [34] 40 08:35.1 [19] 35 08:37.8 [6] 25 08:48.0 [6] 19 08:39.6 [8] 12 04:41.5 [17] 16 09:01.2 [17] 16 0:09:26.8 [19] 16 0:09:38.4 [24] 16 0:09:34.4 [23] 16 0:09:36.8 [18] 19 09:51.5 [22] 19 09:57.9 [22] 19 10:02.9 [25] 20 10:20.9 [26] 20 09:42.2 [23] 20
21 36 athlete detail JOHANSSON Marcus SWE 1990 Lager 157 Ski Team 3500810 21. /  Men Elite 2:21:08.4 0:08:32.7 08:56.5 [34] 34 04:32.1 [22] 29 08:29.7 [3] 15 08:40.0 [12] 6 08:50.8 [19] 12 08:44.8 [21] 20 04:53.0 [24] 19 09:20.8 [22] 20 0:09:29.4 [21] 20 0:09:16.7 [14] 20 0:09:39.7 [27] 20 0:09:45.1 [29] 23 10:03.1 [33] 23 10:01.1 [24] 22 10:03.9 [26] 21 10:11.8 [25] 21 09:34.3 [20] 21
22 80 athlete detail GRAEFNINGS Kalle SWE 1978 Team Skistart.com 1318618 22. /  Men Elite 2:22:06.1 0:09:30.4 08:53.1 [17] 17 04:36.1 [41] 31 08:37.1 [33] 27 08:42.3 [18] 29 08:49.3 [11] 22 09:13.7 [28] 26 04:51.8 [23] 26 09:22.0 [23] 26 0:09:31.0 [24] 26 0:09:54.0 [49] 27 0:09:57.6 [42] 26 0:09:55.5 [31] 26 10:07.5 [38] 26 10:08.9 [27] 27 09:44.0 [14] 25 09:44.3 [12] 24 09:25.1 [17] 22
23 86 athlete detail AHRLIN Jerry SWE 1978 Team Tynell 1284280 23. /  Men Elite 2:22:12.7 0:09:36.9 08:57.8 [39] 39 04:32.9 [30] 35 08:34.1 [15] 30 08:53.4 [34] 33 09:27.6 [44] 36 09:35.0 [48] 37 05:07.6 [46] 37 09:52.6 [54] 37 0:09:50.9 [51] 47 0:09:42.7 [27] 42 0:09:27.8 [15] 36 0:09:41.0 [24] 31 09:32.8 [12] 30 09:35.5 [11] 25 09:44.0 [13] 24 09:37.8 [5] 22 09:39.0 [21] 23
24 20 athlete detail NOVAK Petr CZE 1982 Team Pioneer Investments 3150000 24. /  Men Elite 2:22:24.8 0:09:49.1 09:00.8 [46] 46 04:38.1 [47] 49 08:49.9 [46] 48 09:11.6 [41] 44 09:16.6 [32] 39 09:33.3 [47] 45 05:04.9 [42] 42 09:39.1 [42] 42 0:09:35.9 [31] 38 0:09:47.2 [46] 43 0:09:31.5 [17] 38 0:09:39.8 [23] 34 09:29.5 [11] 29 09:37.1 [13] 28 09:45.1 [17] 26 09:54.2 [17] 25 09:32.7 [19] 24
25 78 athlete detail EINARSSON Snorri NOR 1986 Team Santander 3420468 25. /  Men Elite 2:22:26.1 0:09:50.4 08:47.8 [1] 1 04:26.6 [6] 3 08:34.3 [16] 4 08:45.6 [28] 13 08:47.9 [5] 6 08:44.7 [20] 17 04:44.9 [18] 17 09:08.3 [18] 17 0:09:15.2 [14] 14 0:09:31.1 [20] 14 0:09:44.9 [31] 17 0:09:45.8 [30] 22 09:53.5 [24] 22 10:19.3 [38] 23 10:30.0 [36] 22 10:45.0 [30] 23 09:52.0 [25] 25
26 98 athlete detail DEMENTIEV EUGENIY RUS 1983 Team Futura 3480004 26. /  Men Elite 2:24:30.7 0:11:55.0 08:59.4 [45] 45 04:31.9 [21] 37 08:36.5 [30] 36 08:37.4 [4] 30 09:05.7 [28] 28 08:46.4 [22] 22 04:38.1 [15] 22 09:00.6 [16] 22 0:09:16.2 [15] 18 0:09:26.9 [19] 21 0:09:31.6 [18] 18 0:09:35.1 [16] 18 09:38.6 [17] 17 10:13.4 [32] 20 11:01.9 [39] 23 11:15.1 [31] 26 11:25.3 [33] 26
27 140 athlete detail JOHANSSON NORGREN BRITTA SWE 1983 Lager 157 Ski Team 3505013 1. /  Women Elite 2:38:27.0 0:25:51.3 09:47.0 [70] 70 05:01.9 [68] 71 09:27.8 [60] 67 09:48.1 [64] 68 09:53.3 [62] 66 10:02.4 [61] 63 05:37.1 [74] 63 10:24.9 [75] 63 0:10:27.1 [65] 64 0:10:41.4 [64] 64 0:10:40.7 [59] 59 0:11:02.2 [52] 52 11:05.4 [48] 48 11:13.1 [45] 43 11:38.4 [45] 40 11:40.5 [37] 33 10:33.8 [28] 27
28 138 athlete detail KORSGREN Lina SWE 1988 Team Pioneer Investments - Cra 3505258 2. /  Women Elite 2:39:28.9 0:26:53.1 09:47.7 [72] 72 04:58.6 [63] 67 09:27.9 [61] 68 09:48.2 [65] 69 09:58.8 [70] 69 10:14.6 [68] 67 05:28.0 [64] 67 10:16.3 [66] 67 0:10:43.7 [67] 66 0:10:55.2 [65] 65 0:11:05.6 [62] 60 0:11:15.3 [57] 53 11:16.1 [50] 49 11:04.0 [43] 44 11:20.0 [40] 41 11:26.4 [35] 34 10:48.4 [29] 28
29 139 athlete detail LINDBORG Sara SWE 1983 Team Skistart.com 3505069 3. /  Women Elite 2:40:42.0 0:28:06.2 09:52.5 [76] 76 04:57.2 [60] 72 09:24.7 [59] 71 09:48.7 [69] 71 09:54.9 [69] 67 10:18.0 [72] 69 05:27.4 [63] 68 10:16.3 [67] 69 0:10:42.7 [66] 67 0:10:55.3 [66] 66 0:11:05.7 [63] 61 0:11:15.2 [56] 54 11:22.0 [54] 50 11:24.4 [46] 45 11:36.9 [43] 42 11:50.6 [38] 35 10:53.5 [31] 29
30 130 athlete detail SMUTNA Katerina AUT 1983 Team Santander 3055066 4. /  Women Elite 2:41:09.7 0:28:34.0 10:00.7 [82] 82 05:14.9 [78] 80 09:56.2 [79] 82 10:04.2 [75] 80 10:10.9 [74] 77 10:08.2 [64] 71 05:41.9 [78] 74 10:38.7 [80] 77 0:10:49.5 [69] 70 0:11:02.2 [69] 68 0:11:05.0 [61] 62 0:11:16.0 [58] 56 11:19.5 [52] 51 11:27.9 [47] 46 11:38.1 [44] 44 11:19.2 [32] 36 10:12.7 [26] 30
31 133 athlete detail BONER Seraina SUI 1982 Team Exspirit 1312216 5. /  Women Elite 2:41:21.2 0:28:45.5 10:02.1 [83] 83 05:14.5 [77] 81 09:55.8 [78] 84 10:05.7 [77] 82 10:09.3 [73] 78 10:14.6 [68] 75 05:34.3 [70] 73 10:30.5 [79] 76 0:10:49.5 [68] 69 0:11:02.3 [70] 67 0:11:06.6 [65] 63 0:11:14.5 [55] 55 11:21.0 [53] 52 11:27.9 [48] 47 11:36.5 [42] 43 11:20.9 [33] 37 10:23.4 [27] 31
32 143 athlete detail LINDSTEDT Emilia SWE 1990 Team Skiproam 3505500 6. /  Women Elite 2:43:17.1 0:30:41.4 10:19.2 [89] 89 05:32.4 [89] 89 10:15.5 [87] 88 10:34.5 [86] 87 10:45.2 [85] 86 10:48.0 [83] 86 05:44.3 [83] 85 10:40.5 [81] 83 0:10:50.3 [70] 72 0:11:00.8 [68] 69 0:10:56.6 [60] 64 0:11:05.1 [53] 57 11:02.8 [46] 53 11:13.1 [44] 48 11:22.9 [41] 45 11:31.3 [36] 38 10:50.8 [30] 32
33 132 athlete detail ISHIDA Masako NOR 1980 Team United Bakeries 1274580 7. /  Women Elite 2:45:04.9 0:32:29.2 10:19.0 [88] 88 05:24.4 [86] 86 10:15.7 [88] 87 10:34.7 [88] 88 09:33.9 [52] 84 11:58.2 [96] 84 05:42.0 [80] 84 10:42.1 [83] 84 0:10:50.5 [71] 73 0:11:00.6 [67] 70 0:11:06.0 [64] 65 0:11:12.6 [54] 58 11:18.8 [51] 54 11:37.0 [49] 49 11:46.2 [46] 46 11:50.9 [39] 39 10:58.1 [32] 33
34 61 athlete detail DEBERTOLIS Bruno ITA 1978 Team Xcalibur Lill Sport 1223364 27. /  Men Elite 2:13:45.1 - 1 Lap(s) 08:49.6 [6] 6 04:30.4 [16] 8 08:35.3 [21] 10 08:41.4 [16] 5 08:50.4 [16] 9 09:09.1 [26] 23 05:01.0 [34] 25 09:32.2 [36] 27 0:09:37.4 [36] 27 0:09:46.5 [45] 26 0:09:57.7 [43] 25 0:09:55.6 [32] 25 10:07.3 [37] 25 10:09.4 [28] 26 10:10.3 [34] 27 10:22.4 [28] 27 --- ---
35 88 athlete detail MELIN SOEDERSTROEM Erik SWE 1986 Team Udéns Ski 3500362 28. /  Men Elite 2:13:54.8 - 1 Lap(s) 08:53.8 [19] 19 04:28.9 [9] 14 08:30.6 [7] 8 08:47.6 [30] 27 09:01.5 [26] 25 09:30.7 [45] 30 04:59.5 [33] 30 09:31.4 [33] 29 0:09:36.1 [33] 29 0:09:43.6 [30] 29 0:09:56.6 [38] 27 0:09:58.8 [34] 27 10:03.1 [34] 28 10:07.7 [26] 30 10:02.4 [22] 29 10:10.3 [19] 28 --- ---
36 127 athlete detail JULIUSSEN Vetle NOR 1994 Lyn Ski 3421993 29. /  Men Elite 2:13:56.8 - 1 Lap(s) 09:02.2 [49] 49 04:37.2 [45] 50 08:51.8 [48] 49 09:09.3 [40] 46 09:18.3 [35] 45 09:30.1 [43] 44 05:06.0 [45] 43 09:40.5 [48] 45 0:09:35.6 [30] 39 0:09:45.6 [41] 39 0:09:29.2 [16] 37 0:09:41.9 [25] 33 09:37.4 [16] 32 10:00.2 [23] 31 10:02.4 [23] 30 10:11.6 [24] 29 --- ---
37 107 athlete detail FRISK David SWE 1987 Team Ifk Mora Skidklubb 3500285 30. /  Men Elite 2:13:57.4 - 1 Lap(s) 08:57.6 [38] 38 04:31.6 [20] 30 08:35.3 [24] 33 08:53.0 [33] 36 09:18.3 [35] 35 09:26.3 [31] 35 05:01.5 [36] 33 09:32.0 [34] 35 0:09:41.8 [45] 34 0:09:44.7 [34] 33 0:09:54.3 [35] 30 0:09:59.1 [37] 30 09:40.2 [18] 33 09:57.8 [21] 29 10:05.5 [27] 32 10:10.7 [20] 30 --- ---
38 67 athlete detail LOEVGREN Johan SWE 1991 Pelagia/Northsport.se Ski Team 3500920 31. /  Men Elite 2:14:07.8 - 1 Lap(s) 08:54.9 [26] 26 04:35.7 [39] 34 08:37.6 [34] 31 08:39.9 [11] 28 09:03.5 [27] 27 09:27.7 [34] 29 04:59.1 [30] 29 09:32.7 [39] 30 0:09:36.2 [34] 30 0:09:43.6 [29] 30 0:09:57.1 [40] 29 0:09:59.0 [36] 29 10:01.1 [31] 27 10:09.7 [29] 32 10:02.4 [24] 31 10:22.0 [27] 31 --- ---
39 37 athlete detail OTTOSSON Markus SWE 1986 Lager 157 Ski Team 3500172 32. /  Men Elite 2:14:56.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:55.1 [28] 28 04:29.8 [11] 19 08:29.9 [4] 11 08:40.8 [13] 4 08:50.3 [15] 8 08:42.9 [15] 13 04:58.4 [26] 21 09:22.5 [25] 18 0:09:30.0 [22] 19 0:09:34.7 [22] 22 0:09:51.1 [34] 24 0:10:00.9 [41] 24 10:14.8 [39] 24 10:40.4 [41] 24 10:37.0 [38] 28 11:25.1 [34] 32 --- ---
40 49 athlete detail ROHDE Florian GER 1984 Team Like2Skike 3200222 33. /  Men Elite 2:04:27.9 - 2 Lap(s) 09:04.2 [53] 53 04:33.0 [31] 47 08:45.4 [42] 46 09:11.7 [42] 41 09:19.4 [38] 43 09:30.5 [44] 43 05:03.0 [37] 38 09:40.2 [47] 43 0:09:37.3 [35] 40 0:09:45.3 [39] 41 0:09:39.9 [28] 41 0:09:39.0 [21] 38 09:55.4 [29] 36 10:12.6 [31] 35 10:06.4 [30] 33 --- --- --- ---
41 89 athlete detail JOENSSON Markus SWE 1981 Team Udéns Ski 3500073 34. /  Men Elite 2:04:28.9 - 2 Lap(s) 08:58.1 [40] 40 04:37.6 [46] 45 08:50.6 [47] 44 09:13.3 [45] 43 09:19.5 [39] 44 09:28.8 [36] 40 05:05.8 [44] 40 09:38.9 [41] 39 0:09:40.7 [41] 44 0:09:46.2 [43] 47 0:09:38.9 [26] 42 0:09:39.1 [22] 39 09:55.1 [28] 38 10:13.7 [34] 38 10:05.6 [28] 34 --- --- --- ---
42 39 athlete detail THELE Joar Andreas NOR 1993 Lyn Ski 3423215 35. /  Men Elite 2:04:29.5 - 2 Lap(s) 09:02.5 [50] 50 04:30.8 [17] 41 08:39.2 [38] 42 09:06.6 [38] 39 09:31.1 [48] 40 09:31.7 [46] 42 05:05.6 [43] 41 09:39.5 [43] 41 0:09:39.0 [39] 42 0:09:46.3 [44] 46 0:09:34.4 [23] 40 0:09:44.3 [28] 40 09:54.3 [27] 37 10:11.7 [30] 34 10:08.4 [32] 35 --- --- --- ---
43 97 athlete detail KARP Algo EST 1985 Team PIONEER Investments-CRAFT 3390034 36. /  Men Elite 2:04:30.4 - 2 Lap(s) 08:51.0 [10] 10 04:32.1 [23] 15 08:35.3 [23] 17 08:59.3 [36] 35 09:17.8 [33] 33 09:26.5 [33] 34 05:03.5 [38] 35 09:32.3 [38] 34 0:09:41.6 [43] 33 0:09:45.5 [40] 34 0:09:58.1 [45] 34 0:09:59.5 [40] 36 10:02.8 [32] 39 10:14.0 [35] 39 10:06.1 [29] 36 --- --- --- ---
44 33 athlete detail LAUGALAND Audun NOR 1981 Lager 157 Ski Team 3420085 37. /  Men Elite 2:04:31.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:52.2 [13] 13 04:29.4 [10] 12 08:36.4 [29] 23 08:42.3 [19] 23 09:12.2 [31] 31 09:46.0 [53] 31 05:04.9 [41] 36 09:34.1 [40] 36 0:09:42.5 [47] 36 0:09:44.1 [32] 36 0:09:58.2 [48] 35 0:09:55.8 [33] 32 10:04.2 [35] 35 10:13.7 [33] 37 10:08.6 [33] 37 --- --- --- ---
45 22 athlete detail THYLI Vetle NOR 1989 Team United Bakeries 3420922 38. /  Men Elite 2:04:41.7 - 2 Lap(s) 08:56.0 [32] 32 04:20.3 [1] 4 08:44.1 [41] 41 09:29.9 [53] 48 09:32.3 [51] 49 09:28.6 [35] 48 04:57.1 [25] 46 09:25.8 [26] 46 0:09:33.0 [28] 43 0:09:42.5 [26] 37 0:09:37.0 [25] 39 0:09:42.4 [26] 37 09:55.8 [30] 34 10:14.2 [36] 36 10:19.7 [35] 38 --- --- --- ---
46 91 athlete detail ONDRASEK Pavel CZE 1992 Atlas Craft Team 3150451 39. /  Men Elite 2:04:41.8 - 2 Lap(s) 08:54.1 [21] 21 04:30.4 [14] 17 08:32.3 [11] 18 08:44.9 [26] 26 09:08.9 [29] 30 08:57.9 [24] 27 05:24.3 [59] 28 09:56.4 [58] 28 0:09:36.1 [32] 28 0:09:43.5 [28] 28 0:09:58.1 [47] 28 0:09:58.9 [35] 28 10:05.4 [36] 31 10:32.9 [40] 33 10:31.8 [37] 39 --- --- --- ---
47 52 athlete detail SEDLACEK Vaclav CZE 1986 Silvini Madshus Team 3150127 40. /  Men Elite 1:54:46.9 - 3 Lap(s) 08:55.8 [31] 31 04:32.2 [25] 27 08:35.8 [27] 29 09:01.4 [37] 37 09:22.2 [41] 37 09:16.1 [29] 36 04:59.0 [28] 31 09:30.5 [32] 32 0:09:42.0 [46] 32 0:09:44.1 [31] 31 0:09:59.0 [49] 33 0:09:59.4 [39] 35 10:19.1 [42] 40 10:21.1 [39] 40 --- --- --- --- --- ---
48 109 athlete detail HOLMBERG Andreas SWE 1992 Team Ifk Mora Skidklubb 3501011 41. /  Men Elite 1:55:17.6 - 3 Lap(s) 08:57.0 [36] 36 04:35.1 [36] 39 08:39.7 [39] 37 09:25.2 [50] 42 09:39.6 [55] 47 09:29.0 [38] 47 04:59.1 [29] 48 09:26.7 [29] 47 0:09:33.0 [27] 45 0:09:44.5 [33] 44 0:09:49.1 [33] 45 0:09:59.1 [38] 44 10:16.5 [40] 41 10:17.6 [37] 41 --- --- --- --- --- ---
49 125 athlete detail PSENICKA Jakub CZE 1991 Silvini Madshus Team 3150317 42. /  Men Elite 1:55:46.9 - 3 Lap(s) 09:01.8 [48] 48 04:41.2 [51] 52 08:56.7 [51] 52 09:17.9 [46] 50 09:25.3 [42] 48 09:29.6 [39] 49 04:59.3 [32] 49 09:27.5 [30] 49 0:09:30.2 [23] 41 0:09:44.9 [36] 40 0:09:41.7 [30] 43 0:10:06.1 [42] 42 10:18.0 [41] 42 10:46.6 [42] 42 --- --- --- --- --- ---
50 70 athlete detail BADER Markus AUT 1988 Pro Team Austria 3050088 43. /  Men Elite 1:45:37.8 - 4 Lap(s) 08:55.0 [27] 27 04:36.5 [43] 38 08:34.7 [18] 26 08:53.8 [35] 31 09:20.1 [40] 34 09:26.2 [30] 33 05:01.3 [35] 32 09:32.2 [36] 33 0:09:41.2 [42] 31 0:09:45.2 [38] 32 0:09:58.1 [46] 32 0:10:35.9 [51] 43 10:55.0 [45] 43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
51 69 athlete detail NILSSON Klas SWE 1986 Pelagia/Northsport.se Ski Team 3500234 44. /  Men Elite 1:45:41.8 - 4 Lap(s) 08:54.0 [20] 20 04:32.4 [28] 22 08:38.5 [35] 32 08:51.8 [32] 32 09:18.6 [37] 32 09:26.4 [32] 32 05:03.5 [38] 34 09:32.0 [34] 31 0:09:43.8 [48] 35 0:09:44.8 [35] 35 0:09:55.9 [37] 31 0:10:25.4 [43] 41 11:10.2 [49] 44 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
52 82 athlete detail BREDA Mats Haakon NOR 1989 Team Synnfjell 3420969 45. /  Men Elite 1:45:46.8 - 4 Lap(s) 08:57.2 [37] 37 04:36.1 [42] 42 08:41.7 [40] 40 09:08.8 [39] 38 09:30.9 [47] 38 09:29.8 [40] 38 05:09.6 [51] 44 09:40.0 [46] 38 0:09:38.2 [38] 37 0:09:46.1 [42] 38 0:09:49.0 [32] 44 0:10:27.8 [45] 45 10:36.8 [44] 45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
53 55 athlete detail PLISKA Jiri CZE 1981 Silvini Madshus Team 3150091 46. /  Men Elite 1:45:58.6 - 4 Lap(s) 09:01.4 [47] 47 04:35.1 [35] 46 08:48.4 [43] 47 09:12.9 [44] 45 09:17.9 [34] 42 09:29.9 [41] 41 05:04.7 [40] 39 09:41.8 [49] 44 0:09:38.1 [37] 46 0:09:45.0 [37] 45 0:10:04.1 [54] 46 0:10:26.6 [44] 46 10:32.0 [43] 46 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
54 84 athlete detail GIFSTAD Thomas NOR 1992 Team Synnfjell 3421116 47. /  Men Elite 1:47:03.5 - 4 Lap(s) 08:58.4 [42] 42 04:32.2 [24] 33 08:38.7 [37] 38 09:12.2 [43] 40 09:30.9 [46] 41 09:30.1 [42] 39 05:09.5 [50] 45 09:39.8 [45] 40 0:09:41.7 [44] 48 0:09:49.6 [48] 48 0:10:22.6 [56] 47 0:10:34.4 [50] 47 11:04.7 [47] 47 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
55 136 athlete detail SLIND Astrid Oeyre NOR 1988 Team United Bakeries 3425350 8. /  Women Elite 2:04:22.9 - 4 Lap(s) 10:21.8 [91] 91 05:34.5 [90] 91 10:22.1 [89] 89 10:50.2 [91] 91 11:01.3 [90] 89 11:14.7 [90] 89 06:18.9 [90] 87 11:29.2 [87] 86 0:11:33.3 [76] 75 0:11:42.4 [73] 72 0:11:51.1 [68] 67 0:11:59.6 [60] 60 11:56.8 [55] 55 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
56 146 athlete detail ROBERTO Kristina SWE 1984 Team Skistart.com 3505979 9. /  Women Elite 2:05:28.1 - 4 Lap(s) 10:58.9 [97] 97 05:47.3 [95] 96 10:46.9 [92] 96 10:57.5 [93] 95 10:53.2 [88] 90 11:11.1 [88] 90 06:03.0 [85] 88 11:20.9 [86] 87 0:11:30.7 [75] 76 0:11:34.5 [72] 73 0:11:41.5 [67] 68 0:12:01.2 [61] 61 12:31.2 [56] 56 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
57 71 athlete detail BRYNTESSON Robin SWE 1985 Skiteam Novo Nordisk 3500170 48. /  Men Elite 1:36:27.8 - 5 Lap(s) 08:49.5 [5] 5 04:38.2 [48] 25 08:48.6 [44] 39 09:31.1 [54] 47 09:31.7 [49] 46 09:29.0 [37] 46 04:59.2 [31] 47 09:27.9 [31] 48 0:09:39.0 [40] 49 0:10:11.8 [56] 49 0:10:27.7 [57] 48 0:10:30.9 [47] 48 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
58 38 athlete detail HORYNA Ondrej CZE 1987 Team Pioneer Investments 3150105 49. /  Men Elite 1:37:05.2 - 5 Lap(s) 08:58.3 [41] 41 04:43.9 [53] 51 09:00.1 [52] 51 09:18.3 [47] 51 09:25.9 [43] 50 09:47.7 [54] 50 05:26.7 [62] 50 10:09.9 [61] 52 0:09:51.6 [53] 52 0:10:00.6 [55] 52 0:10:02.9 [52] 51 0:10:29.6 [46] 49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
59 46 athlete detail MICH Riccardo ITA 1991 Team Futura Robinsonpetshop 3290402 50. /  Men Elite 1:37:07.0 - 5 Lap(s) 09:03.5 [52] 52 04:31.5 [19] 44 08:54.1 [50] 50 09:41.3 [58] 53 09:34.7 [54] 53 09:39.5 [49] 53 05:09.8 [52] 52 09:47.3 [52] 53 0:09:51.0 [52] 51 0:10:00.0 [53] 51 0:10:02.3 [51] 49 0:10:32.7 [48] 50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
60 87 athlete detail NORDEBO Daniel SWE 1987 Team Udéns Ski 3500499 51. /  Men Elite 1:37:08.0 - 5 Lap(s) 09:07.6 [57] 57 04:41.5 [52] 53 09:03.8 [53] 53 09:28.3 [52] 54 09:32.2 [50] 51 09:40.1 [51] 51 05:10.2 [53] 51 09:46.5 [50] 50 0:09:52.1 [54] 50 0:10:00.1 [54] 50 0:10:03.9 [53] 50 0:10:32.9 [49] 51 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
61 137 athlete detail LOEFSTROEM Annika SWE 1986 Team Exspirit 3505089 10. /  Women Elite 1:51:13.1 - 5 Lap(s) 10:18.6 [87] 87 05:32.0 [88] 88 10:15.4 [86] 86 10:34.5 [87] 86 10:45.3 [86] 85 10:48.2 [84] 85 06:09.6 [88] 86 11:18.4 [85] 85 0:11:37.6 [77] 74 0:11:43.0 [74] 71 0:11:52.0 [69] 66 0:11:59.6 [59] 59 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
62 48 athlete detail BOSIN Simone ITA 1991 Team Futura Robinsonpetshop 3290325 52. /  Men Elite 2:38:58.6 - 5 Lap(s) 09:03.0 [51] 51 04:47.2 [55] 54 09:14.3 [56] 55 09:37.1 [56] 55 09:53.9 [64] 55 10:08.7 [65] 56 05:26.5 [61] 57 10:12.6 [63] 56 0:09:54.6 [57] 58 0:09:57.3 [51] 55 0:09:56.7 [39] 54 1:11:00.2 [62] 62 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
63 64 athlete detail BLOM Rasmus SWE 1987 Outnorth Ski team 3500355 53. /  Men Elite 1:27:19.2 - 6 Lap(s) 09:06.9 [56] 56 04:50.4 [57] 56 09:09.5 [54] 54 09:22.0 [48] 52 09:34.3 [53] 52 09:40.1 [50] 52 05:13.8 [56] 53 09:46.7 [51] 51 0:09:53.6 [55] 53 0:10:17.4 [57] 53 0:10:28.5 [58] 52 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
64 103 athlete detail PAVLOV Ivan RUS 1988 Russian marathon team 3480373 54. /  Men Elite 1:27:56.6 - 6 Lap(s) 09:34.6 [64] 64 05:06.1 [71] 66 09:36.2 [70] 63 09:48.4 [67] 65 09:43.8 [56] 58 09:54.7 [59] 58 05:07.7 [47] 58 09:39.5 [44] 58 0:09:46.3 [50] 56 0:09:57.2 [50] 54 0:09:55.6 [36] 53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
65 111 athlete detail SKOGSHOLM Vinjar NOR 1994 Team Parkettpartner 3422058 55. /  Men Elite 1:27:59.7 - 6 Lap(s) 09:04.9 [54] 54 04:48.3 [56] 55 09:13.6 [55] 56 09:44.7 [59] 56 09:49.6 [60] 57 10:04.7 [62] 57 05:25.3 [60] 56 10:12.6 [62] 57 0:09:53.9 [56] 57 0:09:58.1 [52] 56 0:09:57.1 [41] 55 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
66 113 athlete detail TYROM Kjetil NOR 1995 Team Parkettpartner 3422283 56. /  Men Elite 1:28:01.2 - 6 Lap(s) 09:15.5 [59] 59 04:57.8 [61] 59 09:34.9 [67] 61 10:02.2 [73] 63 09:54.4 [66] 64 09:51.8 [56] 61 05:15.3 [57] 61 09:51.6 [53] 59 0:09:44.4 [49] 59 0:09:48.1 [47] 58 0:09:57.8 [44] 56 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
67 65 athlete detail RYDVALL Bjoern SWE 1981 Pelagia/Northsport.se Ski Team 3500257 57. /  Men Elite 1:28:02.5 - 6 Lap(s) 09:16.5 [61] 61 04:45.2 [54] 57 09:17.8 [57] 58 09:31.6 [55] 57 09:44.6 [57] 56 09:44.2 [52] 54 05:08.2 [48] 54 09:56.4 [59] 55 0:10:10.5 [59] 55 0:10:21.4 [59] 59 0:09:59.1 [50] 57 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
68 54 athlete detail FROST Robin GER 1993 Team Like2Skike 3200505 58. /  Men Elite 1:28:17.8 - 6 Lap(s) 09:33.8 [63] 63 04:53.0 [58] 62 09:18.7 [58] 62 09:25.9 [51] 58 09:29.2 [45] 54 09:47.7 [55] 55 05:08.9 [49] 55 09:54.8 [57] 54 0:10:10.5 [58] 54 0:10:21.6 [60] 57 0:10:15.2 [55] 58 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
69 134 athlete detail IVANOVA Julia RUS 1985 Russian marathon team 3485198 11. /  Women Elite 1:42:29.6 - 6 Lap(s) 10:25.6 [92] 92 05:56.6 [97] 94 11:03.1 [97] 93 11:48.5 [101] 97 11:49.0 [97] 96 11:28.5 [92] 95 06:14.9 [89] 93 11:31.9 [88] 92 0:11:30.6 [74] 79 0:11:33.5 [71] 76 0:11:18.5 [66] 69 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
70 141 athlete detail SHEVCHENKO Valentina UKR 1975 Team Futura Robinsonpetshop 1142563 12. /  Women Elite 1:42:35.9 - 6 Lap(s) 10:38.4 [94] 94 05:39.0 [91] 92 10:55.7 [96] 94 11:03.9 [95] 92 11:13.3 [93] 93 11:13.5 [89] 91 06:05.8 [87] 89 11:38.8 [89] 88 0:11:51.7 [78] 77 0:12:01.6 [76] 74 0:11:58.6 [70] 70 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
71 135 athlete detail DONZALLAZ NICOLE SUI 1981 Team Rossignol Switzerland 3515009 13. /  Women Elite 1:43:14.8 - 6 Lap(s) 10:53.0 [95] 95 05:45.7 [93] 95 10:48.8 [94] 95 10:57.4 [92] 94 11:07.9 [92] 92 11:28.9 [93] 93 06:24.5 [91] 90 11:46.7 [91] 89 0:11:53.2 [79] 78 0:12:05.6 [77] 75 0:12:12.9 [71] 71 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
72 56 athlete detail TYUTEREV Andrey RUS 1985 Team Mass Sport 3480358 59. /  Men Elite 2:38:58.0 - 6 Lap(s) 09:14.7 [58] 58 05:00.1 [64] 61 09:35.0 [68] 60 10:01.1 [71] 60 09:53.4 [63] 60 09:53.5 [57] 59 05:17.5 [58] 62 09:54.4 [56] 61 0:10:16.4 [61] 60 0:10:20.6 [58] 60 1:19:48.6 [72] 72 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
73 41 athlete detail CALLESEN Christoffer NOR 1988 Team LeasePlan Go 3420837 60. /  Men Elite 1:11:48.2 - 7 Lap(s) 08:52.8 [16] 16 04:27.6 [7] 9 08:30.3 [5] 6 08:43.4 [22] 7 08:51.7 [20] 16 08:41.5 [14] 15 04:48.5 [21] 18 09:22.3 [24] 19 0:09:31.0 [25] 22 0:09:14.8 [13] 19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
74 63 athlete detail SOENSTEBY Morten NOR 1991 Rustad Il 3421438 61. /  Men Elite 1:19:14.3 - 7 Lap(s) 09:36.3 [67] 67 05:02.4 [69] 64 09:35.5 [69] 65 09:39.4 [57] 61 09:52.3 [61] 59 09:54.7 [60] 60 05:13.2 [54] 59 09:53.0 [55] 60 0:10:17.9 [62] 61 0:10:24.9 [61] 61 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
75 26 athlete detail GOEBEL Florian GER 1972 Sc Willingen 3200533 62. /  Men Elite 1:19:15.9 - 7 Lap(s) 09:36.1 [66] 66 05:00.5 [65] 63 09:36.6 [71] 66 09:47.2 [63] 66 09:45.1 [58] 61 09:54.5 [58] 62 05:13.6 [55] 60 09:59.7 [60] 62 0:10:11.2 [60] 62 0:10:25.3 [62] 62 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
76 108 athlete detail FENSTAD Staale NOR 1986 Rustad Il 3423152 63. /  Men Elite 1:20:23.9 - 7 Lap(s) 09:46.3 [69] 69 05:00.7 [66] 69 09:30.1 [64] 70 09:45.2 [60] 67 09:54.0 [65] 65 10:06.0 [63] 66 05:35.5 [71] 65 10:23.3 [73] 66 0:10:20.2 [63] 63 0:10:38.5 [63] 63 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
77 150 athlete detail IMOBERDORF Rahel SUI 1986 Team Xcalibur Lill Sport 3515119 14. /  Women Elite 1:32:17.7 - 7 Lap(s) 10:55.9 [96] 96 06:09.2 [98] 98 11:11.8 [98] 98 11:29.2 [98] 98 11:28.3 [95] 95 11:33.7 [94] 96 06:37.2 [93] 94 11:42.3 [90] 93 0:11:54.7 [80] 82 0:12:01.3 [75] 77 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
78 149 athlete detail MAARTENSSON Heidi NOR 1995 Milslukern - PWT 3426143 15. /  Women Elite 1:32:30.5 - 7 Lap(s) 10:59.8 [98] 98 05:47.6 [96] 97 10:46.9 [92] 97 10:57.5 [94] 96 11:01.9 [91] 91 11:28.4 [91] 92 06:28.4 [92] 91 11:49.8 [92] 90 0:12:37.1 [83] 80 0:12:48.7 [78] 78 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
79 112 athlete detail GJESTRUMBAKKEN Thomas NOR 1994 Team Parkettpartner 3423823 64. /  Men Elite 2:38:57.0 - 7 Lap(s) 09:15.9 [60] 60 04:58.5 [62] 60 09:33.0 [65] 59 10:02.9 [74] 62 09:54.5 [67] 63 10:13.0 [66] 64 05:38.5 [76] 66 10:24.9 [76] 65 0:10:26.6 [64] 65 1:29:05.8 [81] 79 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
80 144 athlete detail BRAATHEN Solfrid NOR 1982 Team Skiproam 3425015 16. /  Women Elite 2:38:57.1 - 7 Lap(s) 10:35.7 [93] 93 05:45.9 [94] 93 10:51.7 [95] 92 11:11.0 [96] 93 11:20.3 [94] 94 11:37.5 [95] 94 06:44.1 [95] 92 12:17.1 [94] 91 0:12:19.4 [81] 81 1:18:44.0 [79] 80 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
81 104 athlete detail BOLOTOV Nikolay RUS 1986 Russian marathon team 3480500 65. /  Men Elite 2:38:58.6 - 7 Lap(s) 09:33.2 [62] 62 05:06.2 [72] 65 09:38.0 [72] 64 09:47.0 [62] 64 09:47.3 [59] 62 10:14.4 [67] 65 05:36.3 [72] 64 10:23.9 [74] 64 0:11:04.4 [72] 68 1:28:30.0 [80] 81 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
82 128 athlete detail HARJU Mikko FIN 1987 Jämsänkosken Ilves 3180562 66. /  Men Elite 1:12:10.8 - 8 Lap(s) 09:56.0 [80] 80 05:16.0 [81] 79 09:55.1 [77] 77 10:10.6 [84] 81 10:07.7 [72] 75 10:19.8 [73] 77 05:33.7 [68] 75 10:22.5 [72] 75 0:11:18.7 [73] 71 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
83 148 athlete detail HAGAVOLD Elin NOR 1980 Eggedal Il 3426603 17. /  Women Elite 1:22:15.4 - 8 Lap(s) 11:00.8 [99] 99 06:15.1 [99] 99 11:25.7 [100] 99 11:32.7 [99] 99 11:38.2 [96] 97 11:58.8 [97] 97 06:40.6 [94] 95 12:13.8 [93] 95 0:12:25.1 [82] 83 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
84 105 athlete detail LOPOTA Martin CZE 1992 Dukla Liberec 3150463 67. /  Men Elite 2:38:58.4 - 8 Lap(s) 09:35.2 [65] 65 05:12.8 [76] 70 09:42.9 [74] 73 09:48.4 [66] 72 09:54.9 [68] 68 10:16.5 [71] 68 05:29.1 [65] 69 10:16.2 [65] 68 1:39:24.0 [84] 84 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
85 99 athlete detail IGELTJOERN Vidar NOR 1974 Team Synnfjell 3420356 68. /  Men Elite 1:00:01.4 - 9 Lap(s) 09:37.4 [68] 68 05:09.5 [73] 68 09:38.8 [73] 69 09:48.5 [68] 70 10:03.1 [71] 70 10:27.3 [76] 70 05:43.1 [82] 70 10:25.9 [77] 70 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
86 53 athlete detail STRANDBAKKE Geir NOR 1964 Team Sport 1 Lillehammer/ Lill 3422182 69. /  Men Elite 1:00:28.2 - 9 Lap(s) 09:54.4 [77] 77 05:10.7 [74] 76 10:00.5 [83] 78 10:05.4 [76] 79 10:29.5 [82] 80 10:32.0 [79] 79 05:37.1 [75] 79 09:26.1 [28] 71 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
87 101 athlete detail WEISHEIT Martin GER 1993 Team Like2Skike 3200393 70. /  Men Elite 1:00:43.4 - 9 Lap(s) 09:49.9 [74] 74 05:01.5 [67] 73 09:33.0 [66] 74 10:21.1 [85] 75 10:16.6 [78] 73 10:27.5 [77] 76 05:29.9 [66] 71 10:15.0 [64] 72 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
88 72 athlete detail FRASNELLI Loris ITA 1979 Team Futura Robinsonpetshop 1223558 71. /  Men Elite 1:00:43.5 - 9 Lap(s) 09:48.2 [73] 73 05:03.5 [70] 74 09:29.5 [63] 72 10:06.9 [78] 73 10:35.5 [84] 72 10:25.2 [75] 73 05:41.9 [78] 77 10:17.8 [70] 73 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
89 73 athlete detail CRESTANI Marco ITA 1964 Team Futura Robinsonpetshop 3290668 72. /  Men Elite 1:00:44.4 - 9 Lap(s) 09:59.6 [81] 81 05:19.5 [83] 83 09:57.1 [81] 81 10:01.8 [72] 78 10:11.9 [75] 76 10:16.1 [70] 74 05:34.2 [69] 72 10:17.6 [69] 74 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
90 51 athlete detail BOCK Marcel GER 1988 Team Like2Skike 3200856 73. /  Men Elite 1:01:17.4 - 9 Lap(s) 09:55.2 [79] 79 05:24.2 [85] 84 10:00.4 [82] 80 10:00.0 [70] 77 10:13.1 [76] 74 10:51.6 [85] 78 05:42.4 [81] 81 10:16.8 [68] 78 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
91 110 athlete detail KAMPENHOEY Anders NOR 1993 Team Parkettpartner 3421730 74. /  Men Elite 1:01:25.4 - 9 Lap(s) 09:50.8 [75] 75 05:15.1 [79] 77 10:04.6 [85] 79 10:08.3 [80] 83 10:28.4 [81] 82 10:31.6 [78] 81 05:37.0 [73] 80 10:21.4 [71] 79 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
92 68 athlete detail SANDBERG Johan SWE 1968 Pelagia/Northsport.se Ski Team 3500129 75. /  Men Elite 1:01:33.4 - 9 Lap(s) 09:54.5 [78] 78 05:16.8 [82] 78 10:02.5 [84] 83 10:08.4 [81] 84 10:23.9 [79] 79 10:33.8 [80] 80 05:31.1 [67] 78 10:30.0 [78] 80 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
93 119 athlete detail SMENES Atle NOR 1989 Rustad Il 3422730 76. /  Men Elite 1:01:59.4 - 9 Lap(s) 10:02.3 [84] 84 05:21.3 [84] 85 09:57.0 [80] 85 10:07.3 [79] 85 10:27.3 [80] 83 10:43.7 [81] 83 05:50.7 [84] 82 10:41.6 [82] 81 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
94 93 athlete detail KRSKA Jan CZE 1986 SK Nové Město na Moravě 3150103 77. /  Men Elite 1:02:13.4 - 9 Lap(s) 10:03.0 [85] 85 05:15.1 [80] 82 09:43.4 [75] 76 10:08.4 [82] 76 10:35.3 [83] 81 10:47.3 [82] 82 06:05.3 [86] 83 10:55.7 [84] 82 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
95 83 athlete detail FAKSTAD Stig Morten NOR 1976 Team Synnfjell 3423513 78. /  Men Elite 1:09:41.4 - 9 Lap(s) 09:47.5 [71] 71 05:12.0 [75] 75 09:45.9 [76] 75 10:09.8 [83] 74 10:16.2 [77] 71 10:25.1 [74] 72 05:38.5 [77] 76 19:16.5 [95] 94 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
96 57 athlete detail GUSEV ALEXANDER RUS 1988 Team Mass Sport 3480935 79. /  Men Elite 0:53:12.7 - 10 Lap(s) 10:07.9 [86] 86 05:44.7 [92] 90 10:38.8 [91] 91 10:40.2 [90] 90 10:48.1 [87] 87 10:57.5 [86] 87 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
97 126 athlete detail MONTGOMERY Nick AUT 1993 Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club 3040107 80. /  Men Elite 0:53:27.0 - 10 Lap(s) 10:21.6 [90] 90 05:27.5 [87] 87 10:24.3 [90] 90 10:40.2 [89] 89 10:56.8 [89] 88 11:03.8 [87] 88 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
98 145 athlete detail MAIERHOFER Magdalena AUT 1996 Sc Leogang 3055100 18. /  Women Elite 0:50:30.0 - 11 Lap(s) 12:29.8 [104] 104 06:51.9 [104] 104 12:21.5 [104] 104 12:41.3 [104] 104 12:57.3 [99] 99 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
99 142 athlete detail SVOBODA Alexandra GER 1993 Team Lik2Skike 3205335 19. /  Women Elite 0:58:27.7 - 11 Lap(s) 11:32.8 [103] 103 06:30.2 [102] 103 11:47.0 [101] 103 11:50.0 [102] 103 12:11.3 [98] 98 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
100 102 athlete detail GERSTENGARBE Joerg GER 1973 Sc Willingen 3200041 81. /  Men Elite 1:04:37.6 - 11 Lap(s) 11:11.8 [102] 102 06:17.0 [100] 101 11:23.0 [99] 100 11:25.6 [97] 100 30:37.2 [100] 100 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---