Jestřebí hory České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :21.5.2016 PLACE  :Úpice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # 3.kolo # 4. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # 3.kolo # 4. kolo #
1 6417 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Horní Hanychov 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:08:05.8 0:00:00.0 01:53.8 [1] 1 02:03.5 [1] 1 02:03.2 [1] 1 02:05.2 [3] 1
2 6483 athlete detail VAŠKOVSKÁ Michaela CZE 2006 MAGIC Bike Team 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:08:18.5 0:00:12.7 02:01.5 [3] 3 02:06.8 [4] 3 02:06.2 [2] 2 02:03.8 [1] 2
3 6428 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 Dukla Praha 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:08:22.9 0:00:17.0 02:00.6 [2] 2 02:06.1 [3] 2 02:07.8 [3] 3 02:08.2 [4] 3
4 6553 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:08:28.8 0:00:22.9 02:07.6 [5] 5 02:05.4 [2] 4 02:10.6 [4] 4 02:05.0 [2] 4
5 6623 athlete detail GLAISTER Mia CZE 2005 Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:08:45.3 0:00:39.4 02:03.8 [4] 4 02:11.7 [5] 5 02:14.3 [5] 5 02:15.4 [5] 5
6 6639 athlete detail RACKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 --- 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:09:14.5 0:01:08.7 02:13.5 [7] 7 02:17.2 [6] 6 02:22.7 [6] 6 02:21.0 [6] 6
7 6442 athlete detail PETSCHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 vebrovyboudy.com 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:09:28.6 0:01:22.8 02:12.8 [6] 6 02:27.8 [9] 7 02:26.6 [8] 7 02:21.3 [8] 7
8 6539 athlete detail KONDĚLKOVÁ Leontýna CZE 2006 --- 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:09:33.3 0:01:27.5 02:14.3 [8] 8 02:27.3 [8] 8 02:30.0 [10] 9 02:21.6 [9] 8
9 6493 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:09:33.7 0:01:27.9 02:20.3 [9] 9 02:28.4 [10] 10 02:23.9 [7] 10 02:21.0 [7] 9
10 6572 athlete detail LANGOVÁ Andrea CZE 2006 --- 10. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:09:36.7 0:01:30.9 02:21.6 [10] 10 02:22.1 [7] 9 02:27.5 [9] 8 02:25.3 [11] 10
11 6519 athlete detail ŠRETROVÁ Lucie CZE 2006 S-Sport Hronov 11. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:09:48.4 0:01:42.5 02:23.3 [11] 11 02:28.8 [11] 11 02:31.5 [11] 11 02:24.7 [10] 11
12 6632 athlete detail PIVOŇKOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 --- 12. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:10:51.1 0:02:45.3 02:33.3 [12] 12 02:42.5 [12] 12 02:48.8 [15] 12 02:46.4 [12] 12
13 6521 athlete detail KOCIÁNOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 --- 13. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:10:59.4 0:02:53.5 02:35.3 [13] 13 02:45.3 [13] 13 02:47.9 [14] 13 02:50.8 [13] 13
14 6482 athlete detail ČÁBELKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2005 Brunetti.cz 14. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:08:17.3 - 1 Lap(s) 02:39.8 [14] 14 02:51.7 [15] 14 02:45.7 [13] 14 --- ---
15 6476 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 --- 15. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:08:19.4 - 1 Lap(s) 02:48.3 [16] 16 02:46.5 [14] 15 02:44.5 [12] 15 --- ---
16 6600 athlete detail FOLCOVÁ Vendula CZE 2006 --- 16. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:08:49.9 - 1 Lap(s) 02:46.9 [15] 15 03:00.2 [16] 16 03:02.7 [16] 16 --- ---
17 6583 athlete detail FAJGLOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 --- 17. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:09:36.5 - 1 Lap(s) 03:03.1 [18] 18 03:14.7 [17] 17 03:18.6 [17] 17 --- ---
18 6598 athlete detail ORTOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2006 --- 18. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:10:02.3 - 1 Lap(s) 03:01.5 [17] 17 03:26.2 [18] 18 03:34.5 [18] 18 --- ---
--- 6425 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6595 athlete detail ROUSOVÁ Emma CZE 2005 KRK Litoměřice . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---