Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 443 | ŠMAUS Antonín | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 1. / Muži do 18 let | 1:10:36.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 404 | VOZKA Pavel | 1989 | Kasper Swix Team | 1. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:10:48.1 | 0:00:11.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 402 | SOVÁK Libor | 1967 | Sokol Maxicky | 1. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:12:36.6 | 0:02:00.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 429 | HOFFMANN Martin | 1973 | MOVS Smržovka | 1. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:14:47.1 | 0:04:10.5 | ||
5 | diplom | 447 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:14:50.4 | 0:04:13.8 | ||
6 | diplom | 401 | MACL Přemysl | 2000 | Kasper Swix Team | 2. / Muži do 18 let | 1:15:25.2 | 0:04:48.6 | ||
7 | diplom | 403 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / Ženy do 18 let | 1:15:36.7 | 0:05:00.1 | ||
8 | diplom | 448 | VYTLAČIL Jiří | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:18:13.2 | 0:07:36.6 | ||
9 | diplom | 405 | ŠMAUS Jan | 1997 | GLEDE Team | 2. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:21:00.9 | 0:10:24.3 | ||
10 | diplom | 407 | PAULŮ Blanka | 1954 | --- | 1. / Ženy 50 a více | 1:21:03.4 | 0:10:26.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 439 | OPOČENSKÝ Matěj | 1996 | Kasper Swix Team | 3. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:21:26.2 | 0:10:49.6 | ||
12 | diplom | 408 | TYRNER Dominik | 1990 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 4. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:22:38.2 | 0:12:01.6 | ||
13 | diplom | 421 | ŠUBRT Jan | 1997 | Sokol Horní Sytová | 5. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:23:20.2 | 0:12:43.6 | ||
14 | diplom | 411 | MICHEK David | 1998 | GLEDE Team | 6. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:23:55.1 | 0:13:18.5 | ||
15 | diplom | 463 | PROKŮPEK Štěpán | 1989 | HSK BENECKO | 7. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:23:58.9 | 0:13:22.3 | ||
16 | diplom | 406 | KLÍMA Martin | 1982 | --- | 2. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:24:17.2 | 0:13:40.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 413 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | 1. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 1:24:31.7 | 0:13:55.1 | ||
18 | diplom | 440 | JEBAVÝ Pavel | 1965 | Kasper Swix Team | 2. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:24:52.4 | 0:14:15.8 | ||
19 | diplom | 412 | JANOUŠKOVÁ Vendula | 1992 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 2. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:25:29.2 | 0:14:52.6 | ||
20 | diplom | 417 | VAVRUŠKOVÁ Lucie | 1984 | Jablonecké Paseky | 1. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 1:25:48.2 | 0:15:11.6 | ||
21 | diplom | 453 | PLECHÁČOVÁ Eliška | 1997 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:25:50.7 | 0:15:14.1 | ||
22 | diplom | 441 | JANDEJSEK Zdenek | 1961 | Sport Studene | 3. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:26:05.9 | 0:15:29.3 | ||
23 | diplom | 419 | ŠÍR Vladimír | 1999 | Kasper-Swix Team | 3. / Muži do 18 let | 1:26:27.4 | 0:15:50.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 423 | ŠUBRT Jan | 1968 | Sokol Horní Sytová | 2. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:28:18.9 | 0:17:42.3 | ||
25 | diplom | 414 | ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anita | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 2. / Ženy do 18 let | 1:29:27.7 | 0:18:51.1 | ||
26 | diplom | 424 | OPOČENSKÁ Tereza | 1991 | Kasper-Swix Team | 4. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:30:47.7 | 0:20:11.1 | ||
27 | diplom | 438 | DOSTÁLOVÁ Kateřina | 1987 | Ouki Douki | 2. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 1:31:47.2 | 0:21:10.6 | ||
28 | diplom | 445 | KORDÍKOVÁ Kamia | 1989 | --- | 5. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:33:43.1 | 0:23:06.5 | ||
29 | diplom | 416 | BRUNCLÍK Ivo | 1958 | Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn | 4. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:34:00.6 | 0:23:24.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 427 | KUPILÍK Karel | 1957 | Tatran Přimda | 1. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:34:10.2 | 0:23:33.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 434 | VÁVRA Martin | 1997 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 8. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:36:23.2 | 0:25:46.6 | ||
32 | diplom | 418 | TAUCHMAN Miloš | 1953 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 2. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:37:05.5 | 0:26:28.9 | ||
33 | diplom | 437 | DLABALOVÁ Jana | 1981 | --- | 3. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 1:37:06.7 | 0:26:30.1 | ||
34 | diplom | 451 | VRABLIC Ján | 1963 | Juche Trnava | 5. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:37:27.2 | 0:26:50.6 | ||
35 | diplom | 462 | KULHAVÝ Josef | 1957 | SK Žamberk | 3. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:39:26.5 | 0:28:49.9 | ||
36 | diplom | 457 | MARTINEC Pavel | 1988 | --- | 9. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:41:02.5 | 0:30:25.9 | ||
37 | diplom | 459 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Glade team | 2. / Ženy 50 a více | 1:42:00.2 | 0:31:23.6 | ||
38 | diplom | 425 | HRBKOVÁ Vanda | 1992 | USK Ústí nad Labem | 6. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:42:24.2 | 0:31:47.6 | ||
39 | diplom | 431 | PROCHÁZKA Vít | 1980 | --- | 3. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:42:36.5 | 0:31:59.9 | ||
40 | diplom | 460 | KAREŠ Jiří | 1964 | --- | 6. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:44:26.0 | 0:33:49.4 | ||
41 | diplom | 435 | STOKLASA Roman | 1971 | AKD | 3. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:45:40.8 | 0:35:04.2 | ||
42 | diplom | 426 | KOLÍNOVÁ Radka | 1980 | CZU Praha | 4. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 1:47:05.5 | 0:36:28.9 | ||
43 | diplom | 430 | POKORNÁ Dagmar | 1977 | PRAHA | 2. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 1:48:14.5 | 0:37:37.9 | ||
44 | diplom | 444 | CHMELAŘOVÁ Marie | 1963 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 3. / Ženy 50 a více | 1:51:14.7 | 0:40:38.1 | ||
45 | diplom | 428 | BINTER Karel | 1951 | LOKO TRUTNOV | 4. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:52:16.8 | 0:41:40.2 | ||
46 | diplom | 409 | ŠMÍD Jakub | 1982 | PIONEER Investments - CRAFT hobby team | 4. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:53:27.3 | 0:42:50.7 | ||
47 | diplom | 442 | VOZKOVÁ Lada | 1965 | Kasper-Swix Team | 4. / Ženy 50 a více | 1:54:54.3 | 0:44:17.7 | ||
48 | diplom | 456 | ŽALSKÝ Šlechtislav | 1942 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 5. / Muži 60 let a více | 2:04:20.8 | 0:53:44.2 | ||
49 | diplom | 436 | PELCOVÁ Gabriela | 1973 | --- | 3. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 2:14:16.9 | 1:03:40.3 | ||
50 | diplom | 450 | SLIVKANIČOVÁ Ivana | 1962 | --- | 5. / Ženy 50 a více | 2:30:19.5 | 1:19:42.9 | ||
51 | diplom | 432 | CINKOVÁ Jitka | 1968 | AC Pardubice | 4. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 2:32:08.2 | 1:21:31.6 | ||
52 | diplom | 454 | REISCHIGOVÁ Petra | 1977 | MATHER ACTIVATION | 5. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 2:33:38.7 | 1:23:02.1 | ||
53 | diplom | 455 | ŠTÁHLOVÁ Zuzana | 1992 | --- | 7. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 2:33:38.9 | 1:23:02.3 | ||
54 | diplom | 449 | ČERNÁ Petra | 1977 | Báječné ženy v běhu | 6. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 2:37:46.3 | 1:27:09.7 | ||
55 | diplom | 458 | MYŠIČKA Vladimír | 1955 | --- | 6. / Muži 60 let a více | 2:40:48.2 | 1:30:11.6 | ||
56 | diplom | 465 | NEJEDLÝ Ondřej | 1999 | --- | 4. / Muži do 18 let | 2:48:55.5 | 1:38:18.9 | ||
57 | diplom | 464 | POLÁK Jakub | 2002 | --- | 5. / Muži do 18 let | 2:51:45.5 | 1:41:08.9 | ||
--- | 433 | ŠLECHTOVÁ Lenka | 1991 | Cyklo Ski J. Žitník | . / Ženy 19 - 29 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 422 | MALIŠOVÁ Karla | 1960 | USK Parha | . / Ženy 50 a více | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 446 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | ETRIATLON | . / Muži 40 - 49 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 452 | ADAM Jiří | 1974 | Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM | . / Muži 40 - 49 let | DNS | --- |