Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
diplom | 6447 | BALÁKOVÁ Timea | 2011 | --- | 1:55:46.7 | ||
diplom | 3100 | BITTNER Milan | 1970 | SKI Klub Kopřivnice | 1:08:27.4 | ||
diplom | 3098 | BITTNEROVÁ Markéta | 1997 | SKI Klub Kopřivnice | 1:08:26.0 | ||
diplom | 3104 | BUČKOVÁ Zuzana | 1989 | --- | 1:16:52.0 | ||
diplom | 3128 | BUREŠOVÁ Hana | 1990 | --- | 1:05:30.0 | ||
diplom | 3103 | ČECHOVÁ Lucie | 1981 | --- | 0:58:20.0 | ||
diplom | 3110 | DAĎA Bohumil | 1949 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 1:09:15.0 | ||
diplom | 3109 | DAĎA Patrik | 2008 | --- | 1:09:14.0 | ||
diplom | 6251 | DANDA Matyáš | 2010 | --- | 1:14:59.6 | ||
diplom | 6255 | DANDA Tobiáš | 2010 | --- | 1:16:25.6 | ||
diplom | 3140 | DAVIDOVÁ Zdeňka | 1970 | --- | 0:52:12.0 | ||
diplom | 3096 | DOBEŠOVÁ Linda | 1980 | --- | 1:21:50.0 | ||
diplom | 6145 | DOBEŠOVÁ Veronika | 2008 | --- | 1:19:53.0 | ||
diplom | 3093 | DOKLÁDALOVÁ Hana | 1969 | --- | 1:14:05.0 | ||
diplom | 3159 | DOMIN Marcel | 1976 | --- | 1:05:51.6 | ||
diplom | 6181 | DUBCOVÁ Anna | 2008 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI Kids | 0:54:23.0 | ||
diplom | 6180 | DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka | 2006 | FORMAN CINELLI Kids | 0:56:25.3 | ||
diplom | 6182 | DUBEC Martin | 2008 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI Kids | 0:54:23.7 | ||
diplom | 6305 | DULOVIČ Adam | 2006 | --- | 1:01:56.5 | ||
diplom | 3143 | DUNDOVÁ Markéta | 1974 | ac1866 | 1:14:54.5 | ||
diplom | 3157 | DVOŘÁK Filip | 1974 | --- | 1:51:25.0 | ||
diplom | 6455 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Julie | 2005 | Bike team ivořáci | 1:50:24.5 | ||
diplom | 6456 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Laura | 2007 | Bike team Luhačovice | 1:49:21.2 | ||
diplom | 3147 | FERBAROVÁ Jana | 1962 | --- | 1:04:28.0 | ||
diplom | 6235 | FRÝDL Jan | 2008 | --- | 1:13:30.6 | ||
diplom | 3130 | FRÝDL Pavel | 1975 | --- | 1:12:20.0 | ||
diplom | 3131 | FRÝDLOVÁ Jana | 1976 | --- | 1:13:24.0 | ||
diplom | 3136 | HANÁKOVÁ Monika | 1974 | --- | 1:05:24.5 | ||
diplom | 6173 | HOHN Martin | 2009 | SKI Klub Kopřivnice | 1:08:27.5 | ||
diplom | 6172 | HOLÁŠKOVÁ Amálie | 2005 | Team Forman Kids | 0:56:25.4 | ||
diplom | 3101 | HOLÁŠKOVÁ Justýna | 2003 | Team Forman Kids | 0:56:24.0 | ||
diplom | 6366 | HOLENDA Adam | 2007 | SKI Klub Kopřivnice | 0:52:14.3 | ||
diplom | 3142 | HOLENDA Jakub | 2002 | SKI Klub Kopřivnice | 0:52:13.0 | ||
diplom | 3141 | HOLENDA Lukáš | 1974 | SKI Klub Kopřivnice | 0:52:12.0 | ||
diplom | 3137 | HOLEŠOVSKÁ Petra | 1983 | --- | 1:24:35.1 | ||
diplom | 6120 | HOLEŠOVSKÝ Jan | 2011 | --- | 1:23:54.0 | ||
diplom | 3111 | HOLEŠOVSKÝ Petr | 1980 | --- | 1:24:40.0 | ||
diplom | 3091 | HORA Jiří | 1975 | --- | 1:15:23.0 | ||
diplom | 6450 | HRUDA Michal | 2007 | --- | 0:58:24.5 | ||
diplom | 6449 | HRUDOVÁ Jana | 2009 | --- | 0:58:21.2 | ||
diplom | 3154 | HRUDOVÁ Radka | 1979 | --- | 0:58:21.4 | ||
diplom | 6179 | JAHODOVÁ Tereza | 2010 | --- | 1:16:53.0 | ||
diplom | 6111 | JANITOR Matyáš | 2006 | MRK TEAM | 1:15:20.0 | ||
diplom | 3105 | JANITOR Radoslav | 1979 | MRK TEAM | 1:15:23.0 | ||
diplom | 3106 | JANITOROVÁ SIXTOVÁ Kateřina | 1973 | MRK TEAM | 1:15:25.0 | ||
diplom | 3097 | KOCOURKOVÁ Milada | 1977 | --- | 2:05:48.0 | ||
diplom | 3153 | KONÍČKOVÁ Tamara | 1977 | --- | 1:56:25.0 | ||
diplom | 3156 | KOVÁŘ David | 1979 | Alltraining.cz - Lawi | 0:59:45.2 | ||
diplom | 6081 | KOVÁŘ Melichar | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 0:59:45.6 | ||
diplom | 6430 | KRUŤA Jan | 2006 | --- | 1:25:37.2 | ||
diplom | 3150 | KRUŤOVÁ Lenka | 1980 | --- | 1:26:35.0 | ||
diplom | 6194 | KŘÍŽ Antonín | 2008 | --- | 1:06:28.0 | ||
diplom | 3112 | KŘÍŽ Radim | 1974 | --- | 1:06:24.0 | ||
diplom | 3114 | KŘÍŽ Vojtěch | 2010 | --- | 1:24:24.0 | ||
diplom | 3113 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Věra | 1979 | --- | 1:24:23.0 | ||
diplom | 3145 | KUNC Marek | 1975 | GHOST Team | 0:51:00.0 | ||
diplom | 6109 | KUNC Tomáš | 2009 | GHOST Junior team | 0:51:00.0 | ||
diplom | 3149 | KVASNIČKA Jiří | 1973 | stolní tenis Bystřice p.H. | 1:12:45.0 | ||
diplom | 6410 | KVASNIČKOVÁ Julie | 2007 | --- | 1:12:48.6 | ||
diplom | 3125 | MAŇÁSEK Jiří | 1975 | --- | 1:24:53.5 | ||
diplom | 3127 | MAŇÁSEK Martin | 2008 | --- | 1:24:59.6 | ||
diplom | 3126 | MAŇÁSKOVÁ Nikola | 2005 | --- | 1:24:54.6 | ||
diplom | 6331 | MINAŘÍK Jan | 2006 | --- | 1:24:35.0 | ||
diplom | 6330 | ONDROUŠEK Miroslav | 2006 | --- | 1:11:25.6 | ||
diplom | 3139 | ONDROUŠKOVÁ Irena | 1978 | --- | 1:11:01.6 | ||
diplom | 3138 | PALKOVÁ Dagmar | 1975 | --- | 1:10:53.0 | ||
diplom | 6106 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 1:05:24.5 | ||
diplom | 6115 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 1:10:58.0 | ||
diplom | 3090 | PANUŠ Karel | 1974 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 1:10:56.0 | ||
diplom | 6116 | PANUŠOVÁ Anna | 2006 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 1:10:59.2 | ||
diplom | 6434 | PAŽOUT Ivan | 2009 | --- | 0:59:21.0 | ||
diplom | 3152 | PAŽOUT Jan | 1972 | --- | 0:58:29.2 | ||
diplom | 6433 | PAŽOUTOVÁ Adéla | 2005 | --- | 0:58:31.5 | ||
diplom | 3108 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana | 1957 | SK POLAR | 1:10:18.9 | ||
diplom | 3158 | PROKOPOVÁ Kateřina | 1986 | --- | 1:17:18.0 | ||
diplom | 6093 | PŘÍHODA Lenny | 2008 | --- | 1:24:36.0 | ||
diplom | 3132 | PŘÍHODOVÁ Jana | 1973 | --- | 1:34:25.0 | ||
diplom | 3119 | PŮLPÁN Matěj | 2003 | www.scottmtb.cz | 0:48:23.5 | ||
diplom | 3155 | RŮŽIČKA Ladislav | 1975 | --- | 1:23:40.0 | ||
diplom | 6134 | RŮŽIČKA Tomáš | 2009 | --- | 1:02:47.2 | ||
diplom | 6119 | RŮŽIČKA Vojtěch | 2007 | --- | 1:02:45.0 | ||
diplom | 3133 | SEMERÁD Jan | 1966 | B-Team Řevnice | 0:58:23.2 | ||
diplom | 6142 | SEMERÁD Marek | 2012 | SRAM MITAS TREK Team | 0:58:23.2 | ||
diplom | 6326 | SENESI Filip | 2006 | ACT leraK | 0:59:26.0 | ||
diplom | 3135 | SENEŠI Pavel | 1972 | ACT-Lerak | 1:05:24.0 | ||
diplom | 6078 | ŠALANDA Adam | 2010 | PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť | 0:59:23.0 | ||
diplom | 3102 | ŠALANDA Vít | 1977 | --- | 0:58:56.0 | ||
diplom | 6177 | ŠIMÍČEK Radek | 2005 | SKI Klub Kopřivnice | 1:08:32.5 | ||
diplom | 3146 | ŠPAČEK Karel | 1945 | --- | 2:05:49.2 | ||
diplom | 6146 | ŠPAČKOVÁ Karolína | 2008 | --- | 2:05:44.5 | ||
diplom | 6147 | ŠPAČKOVÁ Kateřina | 2007 | --- | 2:05:43.7 | ||
diplom | 6072 | TESAŘÍK Jakub | 2008 | Cykloteam KOLARNA | 1:24:53.6 | ||
diplom | 3107 | TRÁVNÍČEK Jan | 1945 | SK POLAR | 1:10:18.9 | ||
diplom | 6263 | TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára | 2013 | --- | 1:10:18.9 | ||
diplom | 3124 | TRCHALÍKOVÁ Eliška | 2005 | --- | 1:24:51.0 | ||
diplom | 6234 | UHLÍŘ Petr | 2010 | Beskydbike | 1:46:48.0 | ||
diplom | 3129 | UHLÍŘ Petr | 1973 | Beskydbike | 1:46:47.0 | ||
diplom | 3148 | URBÁNKOVÁ Kateřina | 1975 | kun | 1:17:40.0 | ||
diplom | 3116 | VALENTA Hanuš | 2007 | --- | 1:04:55.0 | ||
diplom | 3092 | VALENTA Jan | 1978 | --- | 1:23:54.0 |