Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
DATE : | 29.7.2017 | PLACE : | Zadov, areál Churáňov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2165 | MATĚJKA Tomáš | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 1. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 0:58:50.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2168 | MAREK Oskar | 2001 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 2. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 0:59:06.7 | 0:00:15.8 | ||
3 | diplom | 2011 | SÁSKA Jan | 2002 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 3. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 0:59:08.9 | 0:00:18.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 2007 | TRUHLÁŘ Josef | 1996 | PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo | 1. / Muži 17-22 let | 0:59:26.9 | 0:00:36.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 2008 | BLAŽEK Jakub | 1998 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM | 2. / Muži 17-22 let | 0:59:29.2 | 0:00:38.3 | ||
6 | diplom | 2002 | ARNOLD Zdeněk | 1973 | Haven | 1. / Muži nad 40 let | 0:59:45.2 | 0:00:54.3 | ||
7 | diplom | 2016 | HASELBERGER Zdeněk | 1989 | Nowis Team | 1. / Muži 23-39 let | 0:59:45.7 | 0:00:54.8 | ||
8 | diplom | 2003 | STUDENOVSKÝ Radek | 1997 | GS Cykloteam Jistebnice | 3. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:00:08.4 | 0:01:17.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 2056 | ČEKAL Josef | 2002 | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec Nad Nisou | 4. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:01:41.7 | 0:02:50.8 | ||
10 | diplom | 2005 | ČERNÝ Radek | 1989 | Cyklo Atom | 2. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:01:57.4 | 0:03:06.5 | ||
11 | diplom | 2055 | ŠAROUN Libor | 1973 | PREMIUM hotel**** Znojmo | 2. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:02:19.2 | 0:03:28.3 | ||
12 | diplom | 2183 | VOJTA Radek | 1970 | GHOST Team | 3. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:02:51.9 | 0:04:01.0 | ||
13 | diplom | 2029 | PROKOPIUS Petr | 1967 | CYKLOTRENINK.com | 4. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:03:17.4 | 0:04:26.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 2180 | DUŠÁK Martin | 2002 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 5. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:03:21.2 | 0:04:30.3 | ||
15 | diplom | 2020 | BALAJKA Ondřej | 1980 | fajný dizajn | 3. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:03:30.2 | 0:04:39.3 | ||
16 | diplom | 2021 | ČEKAL Pavel | 1972 | AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM | 5. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:03:31.2 | 0:04:40.3 | ||
17 | diplom | 2006 | ŠTOREK Martin | 1979 | Bike Profa Chomutov | 4. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:04:06.9 | 0:05:16.0 | ||
18 | diplom | 2017 | HENDRYCH Jirka | 1972 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 6. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:04:08.4 | 0:05:17.5 | ||
19 | diplom | 2190 | DVOŘÁK Petr | 1974 | Velo Dvořák | 7. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:04:32.9 | 0:05:42.0 | ||
20 | diplom | 2398 | DOSTÁL Václav | 2003 | LYKO klub Prachatice | 6. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:04:33.4 | 0:05:42.5 | ||
21 | diplom | 2001 | HOVORKA Daniel | 2001 | Symbio+BMC | 7. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:04:33.7 | 0:05:42.8 | ||
22 | diplom | 2026 | MATĚJKA Bohumil | 1960 | Dovedové Křešín | 8. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:04:50.9 | 0:06:00.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 2028 | PANTŮČEK Jiří | 1977 | GHOST Team | 9. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:05:05.7 | 0:06:14.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 2369 | HONSA Antonín | 2003 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 8. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:05:06.7 | 0:06:15.8 | ||
25 | diplom | 2077 | VÁGNER Daniel | 1973 | Cyklo VAPE | 10. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:05:08.2 | 0:06:17.3 | ||
26 | diplom | 2009 | HRNČÍŘ Martin | 1971 | --- | 11. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:05:34.9 | 0:06:44.0 | ||
27 | diplom | 2065 | ELSNIC Petr | 1991 | --- | 5. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:05:42.4 | 0:06:51.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 2036 | KOPELENT David | 2002 | Alltrainng.cz | 9. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:05:54.4 | 0:07:03.5 | ||
29 | diplom | 2042 | KORCH Martin | 1975 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 12. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:05:54.7 | 0:07:03.8 | ||
30 | diplom | 2004 | KOTIŠ Jan | 1998 | Symbio+BMC | 4. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:06:19.7 | 0:07:28.8 | ||
31 | diplom | 2356 | ČERVENÝ Daniel | 1999 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:06:58.7 | 0:08:07.8 | ||
32 | diplom | 2030 | SMETANA Miroslav | 1979 | Dovedové Křešín | 6. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:07:05.9 | 0:08:15.0 | ||
33 | diplom | 2012 | HOVORKA Alan | 1974 | Panda team Zlatniky | 13. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:07:15.2 | 0:08:24.3 | ||
34 | diplom | 2013 | ŠVEC Ondřej | 1986 | DEXTER CYCLING | 7. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:07:50.9 | 0:09:00.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 2015 | MALÝ Jan | 1991 | Symbio+BMC | 8. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:07:53.4 | 0:09:02.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 2044 | MATĚJKA Michal | 1982 | Dovedové Křešín | 9. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:07:53.9 | 0:09:03.0 | ||
37 | diplom | 2071 | SLABÝ Karel | 1975 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 14. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:07:55.7 | 0:09:04.8 | ||
38 | diplom | 2365 | PLÁNEK Karel | 1976 | Šutri Prachatice | 15. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:08:12.7 | 0:09:21.8 | ||
39 | diplom | 2298 | KORYTÁK Michal | 1987 | American Chance Casinos team | 10. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:08:13.4 | 0:09:22.5 | ||
40 | diplom | 2181 | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:08:25.2 | 0:09:34.3 | ||
41 | diplom | 2010 | SÁSKA Luděk | 1968 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior | 16. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:08:27.2 | 0:09:36.3 | ||
42 | diplom | 2068 | CHRUDIMSKÝ Radek | 1982 | Česká Spořitelna | 11. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:08:27.7 | 0:09:36.8 | ||
43 | diplom | 2313 | MIHULKA Martin | 1998 | Mihi club Zaječice | 6. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:08:27.7 | 0:09:36.8 | ||
44 | diplom | 2041 | GRYM David | 1986 | --- | 12. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:08:42.7 | 0:09:51.8 | ||
45 | diplom | 2349 | CHRZ Petr | 2001 | Author Team Stupno | 11. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:08:56.9 | 0:10:06.0 | ||
46 | diplom | 2024 | VENKRBEC Tomáš | 1975 | DEXTER CYCLING | 17. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:09:22.2 | 0:10:31.3 | ||
47 | diplom | 2076 | STIBAL Adam | 2001 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 12. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:09:26.4 | 0:10:35.5 | ||
48 | diplom | 2038 | VENCL Jakub | 2000 | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | 7. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:09:37.4 | 0:10:46.5 | ||
49 | diplom | 2375 | MÁNEK Ondřej | 2001 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 13. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:09:38.2 | 0:10:47.3 | ||
50 | diplom | 2840 | KOPANICA Zdeněk | 1999 | --- | 8. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:09:45.9 | 0:10:55.0 | ||
51 | diplom | 2022 | STIBAL Daniel | 1969 | Caffe Trombetta | 18. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:09:57.7 | 0:11:06.8 | ||
52 | diplom | 2311 | FRAJKOR Jakub | 1989 | --- | 13. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:10:04.2 | 0:11:13.3 | ||
53 | diplom | 2087 | VOŠALÍK Petr | 1977 | --- | 19. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:10:07.4 | 0:11:16.5 | ||
54 | diplom | 2034 | FUKSOVÁ Adéla | 2000 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 1. / Ženy 17-22 let | 1:10:17.4 | 0:11:26.5 | ||
55 | diplom | 2040 | MAREŠ Radek | 1969 | PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť | 20. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:10:23.2 | 0:11:32.3 | ||
56 | diplom | 2079 | RAJS Jakub | 1979 | --- | 14. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:10:33.7 | 0:11:42.8 | ||
57 | diplom | 2046 | ČERVENKA Radek | 1977 | --- | 21. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:10:33.9 | 0:11:43.0 | ||
58 | diplom | 2093 | MECA Valdemar | 1972 | Scott & Hagget MTB Team | 22. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:10:49.7 | 0:11:58.8 | ||
59 | diplom | 2388 | BURIAN Marek | 1973 | --- | 23. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:10:51.9 | 0:12:01.0 | ||
60 | diplom | 2062 | HARÁK Martin | 1989 | --- | 15. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:10:52.7 | 0:12:01.8 | ||
61 | diplom | 2069 | VÍŠEK Roman | 1987 | GHOST Team | 16. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:10:53.5 | 0:12:02.6 | ||
62 | diplom | 2073 | BENEDIKT Roman | 1974 | copr přeštice | 24. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:10:56.7 | 0:12:05.8 | ||
63 | diplom | 2072 | LEŠKA Martin | 1989 | --- | 17. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:11:12.4 | 0:12:21.5 | ||
64 | diplom | 2823 | PODSKALSKÝ Radovan | 1967 | VIMPERK | 25. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:11:18.2 | 0:12:27.3 | ||
65 | diplom | 2390 | PAVLÁSEK Šimon | 2002 | Ski klubŠumava | 14. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:11:29.9 | 0:12:39.0 | ||
66 | diplom | 2047 | ŘEHÁČEK Vladimír | 1966 | Lithium Baggira | 26. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:11:30.9 | 0:12:40.0 | ||
67 | diplom | 2205 | ZAVADIL Jan | 1972 | Force Bike Team Chvalšiny | 27. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:11:34.9 | 0:12:44.0 | ||
68 | diplom | 2054 | FURCH Jakub | 1990 | Proficio33 Team | 18. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:11:53.4 | 0:13:02.5 | ||
69 | diplom | 2282 | KRŽ Libor | 1980 | Matadors Vimperk | 19. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:11:56.9 | 0:13:06.0 | ||
70 | diplom | 2048 | TICHÝ Tomáš | 1995 | --- | 9. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:12:02.2 | 0:13:11.3 | ||
71 | diplom | 2057 | TINDEL Štěpán | 2001 | Symbio+BMC | 15. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:12:06.3 | 0:13:15.4 | ||
72 | diplom | 2125 | PĚKNÝ Jaromír | 1991 | --- | 20. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:12:07.2 | 0:13:16.3 | ||
73 | diplom | 2049 | PETRŮ Martin | 2003 | MARTIN CARVER | 16. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:12:08.2 | 0:13:17.3 | ||
74 | diplom | 2189 | ŠŇUPÁNEK Václav | 1995 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM | 10. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:12:20.3 | 0:13:29.4 | ||
75 | diplom | 2053 | ZELENKA Vladimír | 1969 | Písek | 28. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:12:23.7 | 0:13:32.8 | ||
76 | diplom | 2184 | MIKL Martin | 2000 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 11. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:12:25.2 | 0:13:34.3 | ||
77 | diplom | 2212 | MÖSTL David | 1988 | SK Velc Žilina | 21. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:12:34.4 | 0:13:43.5 | ||
78 | diplom | 2150 | SKALICKÝ Martin | 1987 | Svatá Maří | 22. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:12:37.7 | 0:13:46.8 | ||
79 | diplom | 2050 | NYKL Václav | 1970 | Všenory | 29. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:12:52.9 | 0:14:02.0 | ||
80 | diplom | 2320 | MAREK René | 1974 | --- | 30. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:12:54.2 | 0:14:03.3 | ||
81 | diplom | 2061 | SLAVÍČEK Vít | 1994 | Symbio+BMC | 23. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:12:55.9 | 0:14:05.0 | ||
82 | diplom | 2081 | PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana | 1977 | --- | 1. / Ženy nad 40 let | 1:13:08.4 | 0:14:17.5 | ||
83 | diplom | 2066 | BURDYS Michal | 1997 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 12. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:13:09.0 | 0:14:18.1 | ||
84 | diplom | 2045 | BUDIN Jan | 1971 | --- | 31. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:13:29.0 | 0:14:38.1 | ||
85 | diplom | 2141 | ŠATNÝ Martin | 1976 | --- | 32. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:13:34.7 | 0:14:43.8 | ||
86 | diplom | 2837 | SMÁHA Karel | 1967 | KLATOVY | 33. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:13:39.7 | 0:14:48.8 | ||
87 | diplom | 2027 | ČUPOVÁ Jana | 1990 | NOVATOP GHOST | 1. / Ženy 23-39 let | 1:13:40.1 | 0:14:49.2 | ||
88 | diplom | 2813 | TVAROH Matěj | 2000 | --- | 13. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:13:40.2 | 0:14:49.3 | ||
89 | diplom | 2280 | FURCH Aleš | 1971 | MTB FURCH TEAM | 34. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:13:40.7 | 0:14:49.8 | ||
90 | diplom | 2074 | HRABOVÁ Lucie | 1981 | --- | 2. / Ženy 23-39 let | 1:13:54.2 | 0:15:03.3 | ||
91 | diplom | 2078 | MAREŠ Ondřej | 2000 | PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třeš? | 14. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:13:58.2 | 0:15:07.3 | ||
92 | diplom | 2371 | ŠEBESTA Michal | 1974 | SK Drachkov | 35. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:14:06.2 | 0:15:15.3 | ||
93 | diplom | 2396 | PODSKALSKÝ Radek | 1993 | --- | 24. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:14:11.7 | 0:15:20.8 | ||
94 | diplom | 2284 | KUPKA Radek | 1977 | HANGOVER TEAM | 36. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:14:14.0 | 0:15:23.1 | ||
95 | diplom | 2192 | PRCHLÍK Kryštof | 2002 | --- | 17. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:14:15.5 | 0:15:24.6 | ||
96 | diplom | 2083 | ČANIGOVÁ Kristýna | 1985 | --- | 3. / Ženy 23-39 let | 1:14:30.7 | 0:15:39.8 | ||
97 | diplom | 2232 | ZAHRADNÍK Jakub | 2001 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 18. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:14:32.2 | 0:15:41.3 | ||
98 | diplom | 2336 | BURIAN Martin | 1965 | Šneck Team Líně | 37. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:14:33.8 | 0:15:42.9 | ||
99 | diplom | 2059 | JIČÍNSKÝ Josef | 1985 | Všenory | 25. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:14:42.5 | 0:15:51.6 | ||
100 | diplom | 2330 | NEUŽIL Jan | 1999 | GEOPLAN Prachatice | 15. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:14:52.0 | 0:16:01.1 |