Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 8 km | # | 16km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 530 | LÖSCHKE Jessica | 2000 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 1. / J17 | 1:17:23.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:24:51.5 | 1 | 0:56:10.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 547 | BOUDIKOVA Adela | 1986 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D31 | 1:17:25.2 | 0:00:01.4 | 0:25:11.2 | 2 | 0:56:32.1 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 567 | FRANKE Angelina | 1999 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / JunD | 1:20:43.7 | 0:03:20.0 | 0:25:21.5 | 3 | 0:58:07.6 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 526 | HUJEROVA Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / JunD | 1:22:00.4 | 0:04:36.7 | 0:26:17.7 | 4 | 0:59:21.3 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 573 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | Sc Vöhrenbach | 1. / D21 | 1:25:27.7 | 0:08:04.0 | 0:27:04.5 | 5 | 1:02:12.1 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 556 | FRIČKOVÁ Pavla | 1982 | VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT Praha | 1. / D36 | 1:26:50.9 | 0:09:27.2 | 0:27:29.8 | 6 | 1:02:03.8 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 569 | SIMEONI Federica | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1. / D46 | 1:30:09.7 | 0:12:46.0 | 0:28:38.0 | 7 | 1:04:56.1 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 842 | LEHMANN Sarah | 1989 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 2. / D21 | 1:31:48.2 | 0:14:24.5 | 0:29:35.0 | 9 | 1:07:08.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 686 | ENDERS Katrin | 1968 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 2. / D46 | 1:32:56.5 | 0:15:32.7 | 0:30:18.8 | 10 | 1:07:30.1 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 560 | KAIN Melanie | 1998 | SV Stützengrün | 3. / JunD | 1:34:44.7 | 0:17:21.0 | 0:29:17.3 | 8 | 1:08:42.6 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 705 | BANI Sina | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 4. / JunD | 1:35:53.5 | 0:18:29.8 | 0:30:35.5 | 13 | 1:09:15.3 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 525 | ZIMARE Rosa | 2001 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 2. / J17 | 1:36:55.2 | 0:19:31.5 | 0:30:58.8 | 14 | 1:09:37.6 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 521 | CLAUß Alexandra | 1996 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 3. / D21 | 1:37:57.7 | 0:20:34.0 | 0:30:20.3 | 11 | 1:10:12.2 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 541 | HEIDRICH-MEISNER Ruth | 1996 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 4. / D21 | 1:38:11.7 | 0:20:48.0 | 0:30:24.5 | 12 | 1:10:32.6 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 601 | STIEHLER Paula Anna | 2000 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 3. / J17 | 1:40:03.3 | 0:22:39.6 | 0:32:12.5 | 15 | 1:11:53.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 647 | LINNÉ Charlotte | 1999 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 5. / JunD | 1:41:59.5 | 0:24:35.8 | 0:32:21.8 | 16 | 1:12:39.3 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 624 | NEBEL Antje | 1969 | xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team | 3. / D46 | 1:43:03.5 | 0:25:39.8 | 0:32:38.1 | 18 | 1:14:26.4 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 612 | KAGERBAUER Simone | 1977 | xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team | 1. / D41 | 1:43:08.7 | 0:25:45.0 | 0:33:22.5 | 22 | 1:15:18.1 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 811 | MATATKO Franziska | 2001 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 4. / J17 | 1:43:55.5 | 0:26:31.8 | 0:32:29.8 | 17 | 1:14:26.4 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 689 | WERDER Raili | 1968 | TSG Backnang | 4. / D46 | 1:44:45.3 | 0:27:21.6 | 0:33:35.8 | 24 | 1:16:32.6 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 692 | TÜNNERMANN Gudrun | 1963 | --- | 1. / D51 | 1:45:01.5 | 0:27:37.7 | 0:33:26.3 | 23 | 1:15:59.8 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 535 | ZIMARE Franziska | 1966 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 2. / D51 | 1:45:37.8 | 0:28:14.1 | 0:32:42.3 | 19 | 1:16:06.1 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 706 | BOETTCHER Birgit | 1955 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / D61 | 1:45:38.5 | 0:28:14.8 | 0:34:29.0 | 28 | 1:17:17.9 | 27 | ||
24 | diplom | 874 | SELTMANN Annika | 2003 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 1. / J15 | 1:46:10.3 | 0:28:46.6 | 0:33:45.3 | 26 | 1:16:42.6 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 841 | STRAUB Angelina | 2002 | WSV Grün Weis Elbingerode | 1. / J16 | 1:46:24.3 | 0:29:00.6 | 0:33:16.0 | 21 | 1:16:41.6 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 643 | NEISES Sarah | 1999 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 6. / JunD | 1:46:54.3 | 0:29:30.6 | 0:33:40.0 | 25 | 1:18:04.9 | 28 | ||
27 | diplom | 615 | SCHENK Franziska | 2000 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 5. / J17 | 1:47:44.3 | 0:30:20.6 | 0:32:53.0 | 20 | 1:18:28.1 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 620 | SPORKERT Sibylle | 1966 | SLC Kirchberg im Wald | 3. / D51 | 1:48:30.6 | 0:31:06.9 | 0:34:39.5 | 29 | 1:16:58.1 | 25 | ||
29 | diplom | 644 | WOLFRAM Heidi | 1955 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 2. / D61 | 1:49:44.1 | 0:32:20.4 | 0:33:57.8 | 27 | 1:17:14.4 | 26 | ||
30 | diplom | 662 | WETTERLING Stephanie | 1964 | WSV Elbingerode | 4. / D51 | 1:52:11.3 | 0:34:47.6 | 0:35:38.0 | 32 | 1:22:07.1 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 641 | VOIGT Katrin | 1965 | PSV Zittau e.V. | 5. / D51 | 1:53:52.5 | 0:36:28.8 | 0:35:15.0 | 31 | 1:21:26.4 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 853 | DIETZE Lisa | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2. / J15 | 1:55:07.3 | 0:37:43.6 | 0:36:56.5 | 35 | 1:23:54.4 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 851 | SCHULZE Bettina | 1977 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2. / D41 | 1:57:15.6 | 0:39:51.8 | 0:37:11.8 | 36 | 1:23:56.6 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 651 | SCHÄFER Julia | 2001 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 6. / J17 | 1:57:56.3 | 0:40:32.6 | 0:34:48.8 | 30 | 1:23:55.9 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 709 | GREßMANN Wiebke | 1995 | xc-ski.de Skimarathon-Team | 5. / D21 | 1:58:21.1 | 0:40:57.3 | 0:36:13.5 | 33 | 1:25:02.4 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 878 | KOZLOVÁ Simona | 1990 | VSK Humanita Praha | 6. / D21 | 2:00:28.8 | 0:43:05.1 | 0:38:51.8 | 41 | 1:25:42.6 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 674 | HEIDRICH Grit | 1970 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 5. / D46 | 2:01:47.6 | 0:44:23.9 | 0:37:58.8 | 37 | 1:29:19.9 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 728 | VELIČKOVÁ Monika | 1989 | --- | 7. / D21 | 2:02:51.8 | 0:45:28.1 | 0:38:58.0 | 42 | 1:29:50.1 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 837 | NEISES Marleen | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2. / J16 | 2:03:15.8 | 0:45:52.1 | 0:38:42.5 | 40 | 1:30:31.1 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 829 | MÜLLER Vanessa | 2002 | TSV Leuna | 3. / J16 | 2:04:27.1 | 0:47:03.4 | 0:38:21.0 | 38 | 1:30:19.4 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 832 | VOIGT Nicole | 2004 | PSV Zittau e.V. | 3. / J15 | 2:05:13.8 | 0:47:50.1 | 0:36:55.0 | 34 | 1:29:14.6 | 37 | ||
42 | diplom | 827 | REULECKE Sophie | 1998 | WSV Elbingerode | 7. / JunD | 2:06:19.4 | 0:48:55.7 | 0:38:24.1 | 39 | 1:30:56.1 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 679 | NEUGIRG Stefanie | 1982 | SV Schönkirch | 2. / D36 | 2:07:12.8 | 0:49:49.1 | 0:41:05.3 | 45 | 1:31:56.7 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 707 | SZCZOTKA Dorota | 1978 | LKS Spojnia Gorki Wielkie | 3. / D36 | 2:08:52.4 | 0:51:28.6 | 0:41:05.3 | 44 | 1:35:49.2 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 659 | KAISER Monika | 1960 | Skiclub Saxonia | 1. / D56 | 2:11:24.1 | 0:54:00.4 | 0:42:03.3 | 49 | 1:35:40.6 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 839 | ROMBOCK Barbara | 1970 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 6. / D46 | 2:11:41.1 | 0:54:17.4 | 0:40:41.0 | 43 | 1:35:54.7 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 727 | LEHNUNG Ute | 1971 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 7. / D46 | 2:13:31.9 | 0:56:08.2 | 0:41:54.0 | 48 | 1:39:10.9 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 882 | SPILKOVÁ Eliška | 2000 | --- | 7. / J17 | 2:14:49.9 | 0:57:26.1 | 0:41:44.1 | 47 | 1:40:17.9 | 50 | ||
49 | diplom | 816 | COUFALOVA Marketa | 1985 | --- | 2. / D31 | 2:16:19.1 | 0:58:55.4 | 0:41:43.8 | 46 | 1:38:57.2 | 47 | ||
50 | diplom | 865 | CZESNIK Corinne | 1952 | --- | 1. / D66 | 2:19:13.1 | 1:01:49.4 | 0:44:20.1 | 51 | 1:39:21.9 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 861 | MENCIKOVA Lenka | 1981 | Trimet | 4. / D36 | 2:19:59.4 | 1:02:35.7 | 0:44:48.3 | 52 | 1:43:05.4 | 53 | ||
52 | diplom | 872 | JINDROVÁ Jana | 1955 | TJ ÚVN | 3. / D61 | 2:20:35.1 | 1:03:11.4 | 0:44:50.6 | 53 | 1:42:52.2 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 694 | CHALUPAR Angelica | 1954 | Vfl Buchloe | 4. / D61 | 2:21:06.6 | 1:03:42.9 | 0:43:06.0 | 50 | 1:40:46.7 | 51 | ||
54 | diplom | 891 | RUBEL Carolin | 1983 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 3. / D31 | 2:24:44.7 | 1:07:20.9 | 0:47:02.6 | 57 | 1:46:25.4 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 884 | HEINRICH Sabine | 1965 | SC Hammer | 6. / D51 | 2:25:44.2 | 1:08:20.5 | 0:48:06.6 | 59 | 1:47:30.4 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 623 | DURDEL Anke | 1974 | --- | 3. / D41 | 2:26:10.9 | 1:08:47.2 | 0:45:25.1 | 54 | 1:45:32.4 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 687 | WELDNER Sabine | 1967 | OSC Kassel | 7. / D51 | 2:30:27.4 | 1:13:03.7 | 0:45:51.3 | 55 | 1:47:32.2 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 877 | BRUNNER Daniela | 1977 | --- | 4. / D41 | 2:31:18.5 | 1:13:54.8 | 0:47:46.3 | 58 | 1:48:14.2 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 868 | OEFSTENG Bergljot | 1945 | PWT Travel AS Norwegen | 1. / D71 | 2:32:35.9 | 1:15:12.2 | 0:48:28.6 | 60 | 1:51:38.2 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 887 | PFEIFFER Steffi | 1971 | SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau | 8. / D46 | 2:36:29.2 | 1:19:05.5 | 0:46:58.1 | 56 | 1:50:55.9 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 711 | KAJDAS Teresa | 1956 | --- | 5. / D61 | 2:38:56.5 | 1:21:32.8 | 0:50:07.3 | 61 | 1:55:42.2 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 880 | SCHUBERT Kati | 1977 | ATSV-Gebirge-Gelobtland | 5. / D41 | 2:42:48.5 | 1:25:24.8 | 0:50:47.3 | 62 | 1:55:17.9 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 618 | HEINZE Gabi | 1961 | 37°Celsius | 2. / D56 | 2:46:28.7 | 1:29:05.0 | 0:52:35.6 | 63 | 2:01:09.2 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 867 | GLOMNES KARLSEN Gerd Elisabeth | 1940 | PWT Travel AS Norwegen | 1. / D76 | 3:01:45.8 | 1:44:22.1 | 0:56:24.6 | 65 | 2:07:37.7 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 869 | LIEN Lisbeth | 1954 | PWT Travel AS Norwegen | 6. / D61 | 3:01:46.1 | 1:44:22.3 | 0:56:18.3 | 64 | 2:07:31.2 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 871 | JANICKA Elżbieta | 1975 | --- | 6. / D41 | 3:05:21.6 | 1:47:57.9 | 0:56:36.8 | 66 | 2:18:01.0 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 654 | SCHULTE Brigitte | 1971 | Team M + B | 9. / D46 | 3:13:06.4 | 1:55:42.7 | 1:01:14.4 | 67 | 2:18:16.3 | 67 | ||
--- | 514 | FORSTNER Renate | 1977 | SC AU | . / D41 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 524 | MAYER Melina | 1996 | SC Scardanal Bonaduz | . / D21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 571 | BÖTTCHER Rika Elin | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | . / JunD | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 637 | DOTZAUER Anja | 1985 | SV Lok Eilenburg | . / D31 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 664 | DR. LEHNUNG Ute | 1971 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | . / D46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 818 | DOTZAUER Stefanie | 1989 | SV Lok Eilenburg | . / D21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 824 | ROMBOCK Lotta | 2001 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | . / J17 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 826 | WEBER Lena | 2001 | TSV Leuna e.V. | . / J17 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |