ČP XCO MTB Zadov UCI/C1 - ČP XCO MTB NMNM - HELLO BANK MINIME MTB CUP

MTB
DATE :16.6.2018 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 1003 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Author Team Stupno 1. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:09:01.1 0:00:00.0 04:17.6 [1] 1 04:43.4 [1] 1
2 1014 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:09:32.3 0:00:31.2 04:27.6 [2] 2 05:04.7 [2] 2
3 1029 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 bike club Mesto Touskov 3. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:10:11.8 0:01:10.7 04:57.9 [3] 3 05:13.9 [4] 3
4 1040 athlete detail JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema CZE 2009 Mitas team 4. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:10:17.6 0:01:16.4 05:01.6 [4] 4 05:15.9 [5] 4
5 1165 athlete detail MÁNKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 5. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:10:25.8 0:01:24.7 05:17.9 [7] 7 05:07.9 [3] 5
6 1062 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Jolana CZE 2009 AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling junior 6. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:10:30.3 0:01:29.2 05:09.4 [5] 5 05:20.9 [9] 6
7 1053 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Justýna CZE 2009 MORAVEC Team 7. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:10:31.0 0:01:29.9 05:12.4 [6] 6 05:18.6 [6] 7
8 1080 athlete detail JELÍNKOVÁ Nicol CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 8. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:10:43.6 0:01:42.4 05:18.4 [8] 8 05:25.2 [10] 8
9 1118 athlete detail ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 9. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:10:53.6 0:01:52.4 05:33.2 [11] 11 05:20.3 [8] 9
10 1048 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 TJ Škoda M.Boleslav 10. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:10:55.3 0:01:54.2 05:36.6 [13] 13 05:18.7 [7] 10
11 1115 athlete detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 11. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:11:07.3 0:02:06.2 05:29.9 [9] 9 05:37.4 [13] 11
12 1116 athlete detail HOJDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 12. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:11:08.1 0:02:06.9 05:33.4 [12] 12 05:34.7 [12] 12
13 1041 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 MORAVEC Team 13. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:11:09.3 0:02:08.2 05:42.6 [15] 15 05:26.7 [11] 13
14 1103 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Klotylda CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 14. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:11:11.8 0:02:10.7 05:32.9 [10] 10 05:38.9 [14] 14
15 1178 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 Biketime Bulls Písek 15. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:11:24.3 0:02:23.2 05:42.4 [14] 14 05:41.9 [16] 15
16 1090 athlete detail HRADÍLKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2009 MG Bike Team 16. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:11:24.8 0:02:23.7 05:45.1 [16] 16 05:39.7 [15] 16
17 1111 athlete detail ROSOVÁ Jolana CZE 2009 CK LOKO Rakovník 17. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:11:37.6 0:02:36.4 05:48.9 [17] 17 05:48.6 [17] 17
18 1108 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Martina CZE 2008 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 18. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:11:40.8 0:02:39.7 05:51.1 [18] 18 05:49.6 [18] 18
19 1095 athlete detail ŠIRUČKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Short Bike Academy Opletal 19. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:12:07.5 0:03:06.4 06:00.1 [19] 19 06:07.4 [20] 19
20 1099 athlete detail HIKLOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2009 Kosmos bikes Mladá boleslav 20. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:12:28.0 0:03:26.9 06:26.1 [20] 20 06:01.9 [19] 20
21 1179 athlete detail BRAVENCOVÁ Adriana CZE 2008 Short Bike Academy Opletal 21. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:13:47.8 0:04:46.7 06:33.8 [21] 21 07:13.9 [22] 21
22 1182 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling junior 22. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:13:48.0 0:04:46.9 07:00.6 [22] 22 06:47.4 [21] 22