Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | Mezičas | # | prefinish | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5 | RYDVAL Filip | 1996 | alltraining.cz | 1:57:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 06:28.4 | 1 | 1:14:32.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 7 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | Symbio+CE Energy | 2:00:51.0 | 0:02:56.7 | 06:46.6 | 3 | 1:16:25.2 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 11 | SKÁLA Jaromír | 1998 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 2:01:12.5 | 0:03:18.2 | 06:45.9 | 2 | 1:14:47.4 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 31 | VOPAT Milan | 1999 | GHOST Team | 2:04:53.8 | 0:06:59.5 | 07:07.7 | 6 | 1:17:38.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 36 | MORAVEC Karel | 1996 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 2:05:59.0 | 0:08:04.7 | 07:29.6 | 9 | 1:19:23.4 | 7 | ||
6 | diplom | 12 | JÍLEK Zdeněk | 1996 | Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team | 2:06:17.5 | 0:08:23.2 | 07:06.1 | 5 | 1:19:22.9 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 143 | BEDRNÍK Matěj | 2000 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 2:10:50.0 | 0:12:55.7 | 07:24.7 | 8 | 1:19:21.9 | 5 | ||
8 | diplom | 191 | ŠORF Pavel | 1999 | Haven Extreme Team | 2:11:26.8 | 0:13:32.5 | 07:58.1 | 15 | 1:22:35.9 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 24 | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | alltraining.cz | 2:12:51.0 | 0:14:56.7 | 07:37.9 | 13 | 1:22:36.4 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 114 | VYTLAČIL Štěpán | 2001 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 2:13:08.3 | 0:15:14.0 | 07:55.4 | 14 | 1:22:40.4 | 12 | ||
11 | diplom | 47 | HOVORKA Daniel | 2001 | Symbio+CE.Energy | 2:13:09.5 | 0:15:15.2 | 07:34.1 | 11 | 1:22:40.7 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 73 | MARKVART Vladislav | 1996 | Kola-blom.cz | 2:13:22.0 | 0:15:27.7 | 08:04.2 | 20 | 1:22:36.7 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 59 | TOMAN Petr | 1997 | Velosport Domažlice | 2:16:02.8 | 0:18:08.5 | 07:37.6 | 12 | 1:23:13.7 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 48 | VÍCH Michal | 1998 | SUPERIOR BITTERS TEAM | 2:17:35.0 | 0:19:40.7 | 08:06.6 | 22 | 1:25:29.9 | 17 | ||
15 | diplom | 463 | POSPÍŠIL Filip | 1998 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 2:17:35.7 | 0:19:41.4 | 08:10.1 | 23 | 1:25:31.2 | 18 | ||
16 | diplom | 15 | ŠULC Jakub | 1996 | Symbio+CE.Energy | 2:18:30.8 | 0:20:36.5 | 06:46.6 | 3 | 1:27:30.4 | 20 | ||
17 | diplom | 71 | KUTIŠ Martin | 1997 | Symbio+ CE.Energy | 2:18:58.5 | 0:21:04.2 | 08:03.4 | 18 | 1:25:24.9 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 29 | DOLEŽAL Vladislav | 1999 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 2:20:32.0 | 0:22:37.7 | 07:29.9 | 10 | 1:21:27.9 | 8 | ||
19 | diplom | 165 | JIROUŠ Samuel | 2000 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior | 2:26:05.0 | 0:28:10.8 | 07:23.4 | 7 | 1:38:52.2 | 31 | ||
20 | diplom | 202 | IRA Tomáš | 1997 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 2:26:08.9 | 0:28:14.7 | 09:35.2 | 28 | 1:28:31.4 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 96 | VÁCHAL David | 1998 | Velosport Domažlice | 2:26:09.0 | 0:28:14.7 | 08:33.6 | 24 | 1:29:25.4 | 24 | ||
22 | diplom | 162 | KLUCH Luboš | 2000 | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | 2:26:49.5 | 0:28:55.2 | 08:01.7 | 17 | 1:24:16.4 | 15 | ||
23 | diplom | 147 | KOTIŠ Jan | 1998 | Symbio+CE Energy | 2:30:19.5 | 0:32:25.3 | 08:50.1 | 26 | 1:30:16.4 | 25 | ||
24 | diplom | 460 | MILERET Milan | 2001 | Shoptet | 2:30:39.3 | 0:32:45.0 | 08:00.4 | 16 | 1:28:37.7 | 22 | ||
25 | diplom | 123 | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 2:30:59.8 | 0:33:05.5 | 08:03.6 | 19 | 1:29:05.2 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 78 | BURIAN David | 1998 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 2:33:29.7 | 0:35:35.4 | 08:36.9 | 25 | 1:34:51.4 | 28 | ||
27 | diplom | 432 | FIALA Josef | 1998 | Cyklosport Pit-stop.cz | 2:34:26.3 | 0:36:32.0 | 11:03.4 | 34 | 1:36:07.7 | 30 | ||
28 | diplom | 234 | NOSEK Michal | 1996 | Symbio+ CE.Energy | 2:35:02.5 | 0:37:08.3 | 09:54.9 | 29 | 1:34:32.2 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 204 | NOVÁK Jan | 1996 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 2:35:59.5 | 0:38:05.2 | 09:23.4 | 27 | 1:33:49.7 | 26 | ||
30 | diplom | 1576 | TVAROH Matěj | 2000 | BikeTeam chvalšiny | 2:36:01.5 | 0:38:07.3 | 10:54.7 | 33 | 1:35:16.9 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 57 | MATĚJKA Tomáš | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 2:39:43.1 | 0:41:48.8 | 08:04.4 | 21 | 1:25:34.2 | 19 | ||
32 | diplom | 315 | FURCH Aleš | 1997 | Furch Team | 2:50:39.1 | 0:52:44.8 | 10:48.7 | 32 | 1:45:43.5 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 206 | CHUM Martin | 1996 | Sport bike Strakonice | 2:50:42.8 | 0:52:48.5 | 10:34.2 | 31 | 1:39:47.9 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 140 | ČERNÝ Vojtěch | 1996 | Ski and Bike Bratrouchov | 3:08:03.6 | 1:10:09.3 | 10:13.4 | 30 | 1:47:59.2 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 467 | MAXA Petr | 1998 | --- | 3:43:03.8 | 1:45:09.5 | 14:09.4 | 35 | 2:12:46.7 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 1579 | NĚMEČEK Martin | 1997 | --- | 5:38:03.7 | 3:40:09.4 | 15:16.9 | 36 | 2:52:26.1 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 369 | MICHÁLEK Petr | 1998 | --- | 5:38:33.0 | 3:40:38.7 | 19:35.2 | 37 | 3:33:04.9 | 37 | ||
--- | 175 | SOUČEK Petr | 1999 | Bikemarast Team | DNF | --- | 09:27.1 | --- | 1:41:58.5 | --- | |||
--- | 14 | KADLEC Jakub | 1997 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 19 | DOLEŽAL Václav | 1996 | Symbio+CE Energy | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 50 | SÝKORA Karel | 1999 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 58 | FORMÁNEK Adam | 1999 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 61 | VAČLENA Ondřej | 2000 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 94 | ZADÁK David | 1999 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 250 | BARTOŇ Ondřej | 1997 | Symbio+CE Energy | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 445 | HUDEČEK Dalibor | 2000 | Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |