Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :4.8.2018 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Mezičas # prefinish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Mezičas # prefinish #
1 10 athlete detail STOŠEK Viktor CZE 1991 Symbio+CE.Energy 2:03:11.2 0:00:00.0 07:04.6 1 1:16:23.9 2
2 22 athlete detail BENEŠ Jan CZE 1990 Symbio+ CE.Energy 2:03:35.7 0:00:24.4 07:06.4 3 1:16:23.4 1
3 9 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Jan CZE 1994 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2:04:53.0 0:01:41.7 07:05.9 2 1:17:38.7 3
4 8 athlete detail MOKRÝ Jakub CZE 1990 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 2:06:16.5 0:03:05.2 07:10.4 5 1:19:44.9 4
5 23 athlete detail HLŮŽEK Radim CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 2:10:18.3 0:07:07.0 07:32.4 6 1:19:59.2 6
6 40 athlete detail HORÁČEK Radim CZE 1990 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2:13:06.0 0:09:54.7 07:57.6 9 1:22:41.2 8
7 28 athlete detail BLAŽEK Jan CZE 1992 RAJEC TREK 2:13:20.0 0:10:08.7 07:41.9 8 1:22:41.5 9
8 34 athlete detail FIALA Tomáš CZE 1995 GAPP System - Cabtech 2:14:53.0 0:11:41.7 07:34.9 7 1:22:38.9 7
9 80 athlete detail PECH Jan CZE 1989 Spinning HK 2:16:25.5 0:13:14.2 08:12.4 11 1:25:00.2 11
10 79 athlete detail KOPEC Jiří CZE 1993 Veřejná Sportovní Akademie zs 2:18:40.5 0:15:29.2 08:38.9 18 1:25:37.4 12
11 81 athlete detail FLEIŠMAN Miroslav CZE 1989 Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A 2:18:46.0 0:15:34.7 08:26.4 12 1:23:25.2 10
12 86 athlete detail NOVÁK Vojtěch CZE 1989 Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 2:20:24.7 0:17:13.4 08:37.4 17 1:26:22.4 15
13 60 athlete detail MATĚJ Houška CZE 1995 Symbio+CE.Energy 2:20:25.3 0:17:14.0 07:57.9 10 1:26:21.7 14
14 117 athlete detail DRINKA Daniel CZE 1994 Křižák Team 2:22:08.5 0:18:57.2 08:45.4 19 1:25:59.2 13
15 112 athlete detail MIKEŠ Jakub CZE 1990 Bike Team REMIŠVEHA 2:22:10.9 0:18:59.6 08:29.4 13 1:28:11.9 17
16 27 athlete detail ŠTĚRBÁK Adam CZE 1993 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2:22:28.3 0:19:17.0 08:30.4 14 1:28:11.2 16
17 82 athlete detail NĚMEČEK Aleš CZE 1991 PROMPT 2 go! team 2:23:28.2 0:20:16.9 08:31.9 15 1:28:12.2 18
18 271 athlete detail LISIČAN Petr CZE 1990 GAPP System - Cabtech 2:24:05.5 0:20:54.2 08:32.9 16 1:28:18.7 19
19 108 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Jan CZE 1990 MITAS CYKLOHELIOS 2:27:12.0 0:24:00.7 08:57.4 20 1:30:28.9 21
20 138 athlete detail JABŮREK Jan CZE 1992 Stark Cycling Team 2:27:28.2 0:24:16.9 10:01.2 30 1:32:36.7 24
21 152 athlete detail ŠKVRNA Karel CZE 1992 CBC TEAM 2:29:00.3 0:25:49.0 09:10.9 23 1:31:01.7 22
22 68 athlete detail ALTMAN Kornel CZE 1991 TAXI PRAHA 2:29:41.3 0:26:30.0 09:03.9 22 1:29:37.7 20
23 444 athlete detail CAPOUCH David CZE 1995 Apex Bike Club Tábor 2:31:56.5 0:28:45.3 10:12.7 32 1:34:06.4 26
24 98 athlete detail KOHOUT Lukáš CZE 1995 GAPP System - Cabtech 2:33:16.5 0:30:05.2 09:03.4 21 1:33:15.7 25
25 171 athlete detail KAMÍNEK Petr CZE 1995 Symbio+ CE. Energy 2:38:03.1 0:34:51.8 09:17.1 24 1:34:18.2 27
26 241 athlete detail VALA Jiří CZE 1994 --- 2:39:00.8 0:35:49.5 09:39.1 27 1:31:25.7 23
27 149 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Ondřej CZE 1991 Six Monkeys 2:39:36.1 0:36:24.8 10:08.9 31 1:37:06.2 28
28 126 athlete detail CHYTIL Tomáš CZE 1995 Six Monkeys 2:42:37.0 0:39:25.7 10:00.1 29 1:39:14.2 30
29 273 athlete detail HOLOUBEK Josef CZE 1991 --- 2:44:08.8 0:40:57.5 10:26.9 34 1:39:52.2 32
30 433 athlete detail VELÍK Stanislav CZE 1995 --- 2:45:01.6 0:41:50.3 11:05.9 39 1:39:05.2 29
31 215 athlete detail SVITÁK Pavel CZE 1991 KC Kutná Hora 2:45:42.8 0:42:31.5 11:03.2 37 1:40:32.2 35
32 180 athlete detail JANSKÝ Michal CZE 1991 ALLTRAINING HOBBY B 2:47:10.3 0:43:59.0 10:21.9 33 1:41:47.7 36
33 494 athlete detail SWÁROVSKÝ Pavel CZE 1994 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 2:47:15.6 0:44:04.3 09:17.6 25 1:39:31.7 31
34 490 athlete detail NEVYHOŠTĚNÝ Vladimír CZE 1995 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec tem 2:47:15.8 0:44:04.5 09:23.4 26 1:39:54.4 33
35 1578 athlete detail OUTRATA David CZE 1991 --- 2:47:16.0 0:44:04.7 11:33.4 41 1:44:09.4 39
36 1590 athlete detail TROJAN Aleš CZE 1991 --- 2:48:32.1 0:45:20.8 11:27.9 40 1:42:28.2 37
37 268 athlete detail MAJERČÁK Tomáš CZE 1989 Bouda Elite Team 2:50:55.1 0:47:43.8 10:28.9 35 1:42:39.9 38
38 452 athlete detail BOUDA Tomáš CZE 1990 Kellys Bikeranch Team 2:51:25.8 0:48:14.5 12:27.9 43 1:44:53.4 40
39 183 athlete detail KAMÍNEK Václav CZE 1992 Symbio+ CE Energy 2:56:22.1 0:53:10.8 09:59.2 28 1:40:26.4 34
40 265 athlete detail ANTL Daniel CZE 1991 --- 2:56:45.1 0:53:33.8 10:35.3 36 1:52:48.2 42
41 264 athlete detail HAVLÍK David CZE 1990 Strabag 2:58:32.5 0:55:21.2 11:05.4 38 1:45:50.5 41
42 13 athlete detail MADER Daniel CZE 1991 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team 3:00:19.6 0:57:08.3 07:07.4 4 1:19:58.4 5
43 307 athlete detail KUNCENDORFER Matěj CZE 1991 žádný 3:10:39.0 1:07:27.7 13:23.7 46 2:01:30.7 45
44 1574 athlete detail FURCH Jakub CZE 1990 Furch Team 3:15:13.1 1:12:01.8 12:36.9 44 1:56:42.7 43
45 498 athlete detail UŠIAK Ondřej CZE 1993 --- 3:15:33.4 1:12:22.1 12:24.2 42 1:59:45.5 44
46 346 athlete detail DUŠEK Michal CZE 1992 CYKLOKLUB MORAVA Leština 3:37:40.8 1:34:29.5 13:51.9 48 2:10:43.0 46
47 431 athlete detail PAVLAS Pavel CZE 1992 --- 3:43:03.4 1:39:52.1 14:08.9 51 2:12:51.0 49
48 400 athlete detail KOHOUT Lukáš CZE 1990 Bike Team REMIŠVEHA 3:46:00.4 1:42:49.1 13:42.9 47 2:11:35.7 47
49 323 athlete detail NOSEK Karel CZE 1990 --- 3:47:02.4 1:43:51.1 14:04.7 50 2:14:32.0 50
50 425 athlete detail GALBAVÝ PAVEL CZE 1989 --- 3:48:02.1 1:44:50.8 13:55.9 49 2:12:07.5 48
51 419 athlete detail HOLEŠÍNSKÝ Jan CZE 1991 --- 3:52:38.4 1:49:27.1 16:25.4 52 2:25:44.0 52
52 418 athlete detail MATIČKA Josef CZE 1992 --- 4:10:40.4 2:07:29.1 16:27.2 53 2:26:07.8 53
53 446 athlete detail GLAZER Tomáš CZE 1995 --- 4:23:21.9 2:20:10.6 12:40.9 45 2:20:08.8 51
54 495 athlete detail CIHLÁŘ Martin CZE 1989 --- 5:09:27.7 3:06:16.4 16:39.4 54 2:50:50.3 54
--- 136 athlete detail BOUDA Jan CZE 1991 Bouda Elite Team DNF --- 08:35.4 --- --- ---
--- 148 athlete detail PŘIBIL Pavel CZE 1990 Symbio+ CE.Energy DNS --- --- --- --- ---