Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Swim | # | T1 | # | Bike | # | T2 | # | run | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1363 | HEEMERYCK Sander | 1993 | Domo scott | 1. / M 20 - 29 | 0:46:18.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:30.0 [2] | 2 | 03:10.4 [4] | 2 | 0:22:45.0 [5] | 3 | 00:56.2 [16] | 2 | 0:14:56.2 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 1366 | WEGLER Benjamin | 1992 | #runroth | 2. / M 20 - 29 | 0:47:14.6 | 0:00:56.5 | 04:42.5 [7] | 7 | 03:18.4 [13] | 7 | 0:22:23.4 [3] | 2 | 00:57.7 [18] | 3 | 0:15:52.5 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 1340 | GRIMM Leopold | 1994 | CIS Amberg | 3. / M 20 - 29 | 0:47:55.6 | 0:01:37.4 | 05:09.9 [15] | 15 | 03:01.9 [2] | 10 | 0:23:02.9 [6] | 6 | 00:43.9 [2] | 5 | 0:15:56.7 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 1268 | GILLY Florian | 1998 | Psv-Tri Linz | 4. / M 20 - 29 | 0:48:00.6 | 0:01:42.5 | 04:43.2 [8] | 8 | 03:12.6 [8] | 5 | 0:22:30.6 [4] | 4 | 00:44.7 [3] | 1 | 0:16:49.2 [6] | 4 | ||
5 | 1360 | GROSSER Matthias | 1985 | Team Memmert | 1. / M 30 - 39 | 0:48:25.3 | 0:02:07.2 | 04:52.5 [11] | 11 | 03:13.6 [9] | 9 | 0:23:07.9 [8] | 5 | 00:52.4 [11] | 7 | 0:16:18.7 [4] | 5 | ||
6 | 1337 | KROHNFOTH Nico | 1993 | CIS Amberg | 5. / M 20 - 29 | 0:48:51.3 | 0:02:33.2 | 04:36.5 [5] | 5 | 03:11.6 [5] | 3 | 0:23:27.2 [10] | 8 | 00:45.8 [4] | 6 | 0:16:50.0 [7] | 6 | ||
7 | 1385 | RYSAVY Filip | 2001 | CIS Amberg | 1. / M 18 -19 | 0:51:32.3 | 0:05:14.2 | 04:47.0 [10] | 10 | 03:12.1 [6] | 6 | 0:23:27.9 [11] | 9 | 00:52.2 [10] | 9 | 0:19:13.0 [23] | 7 | ||
8 | 1373 | WRANIK Paul | 2000 | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 2. / M 18 -19 | 0:51:44.3 | 0:05:26.2 | 04:23.8 [1] | 1 | 02:55.3 [1] | 1 | 0:23:03.9 [7] | 1 | 01:08.4 [35] | 4 | 0:20:12.7 [37] | 8 | ||
9 | 1359 | PIVRNEC Tomáš | 1999 | žádný | 3. / M 18 -19 | 0:51:47.3 | 0:05:29.2 | 05:07.2 [14] | 14 | 03:26.3 [16] | 15 | 0:24:38.5 [16] | 10 | 00:49.7 [7] | 10 | 0:17:45.5 [10] | 9 | ||
10 | 1297 | TREPTOW Noah | 2002 | CIS Amberg | 4. / M 18 -19 | 0:51:54.6 | 0:05:36.5 | 05:18.5 [16] | 16 | 03:10.1 [3] | 13 | 0:24:48.2 [19] | 12 | 01:19.4 [62] | 13 | 0:17:18.2 [9] | 10 | ||
11 | 1257 | BJARSCH Fritz | 1971 | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 1. / M 40 - 49 | 0:52:22.9 | 0:06:04.7 | 04:33.8 [3] | 3 | 03:15.8 [11] | 4 | 0:23:25.6 [9] | 7 | 00:53.4 [12] | 8 | 0:20:14.0 [38] | 11 | ||
12 | 1338 | MAI Claudia | 1987 | CIS Amberg | 1. / W 30 - 39 | 0:53:08.8 | 0:06:50.7 | 05:23.5 [18] | 18 | 03:12.1 [7] | 16 | 0:25:14.4 [28] | 15 | 00:56.4 [17] | 14 | 0:18:22.2 [14] | 12 | ||
13 | 1352 | VAN EYNDE Kaat | 1995 | Domo-scott | 1. / W 20 - 29 | 0:53:22.1 | 0:07:04.0 | 05:02.5 [12] | 12 | 03:17.8 [12] | 12 | 0:24:57.7 [23] | 13 | 00:58.9 [20] | 12 | 0:19:05.0 [22] | 13 | ||
14 | 1279 | FLAK David | 1979 | CSG TRI Team | 2. / M 30 - 39 | 0:53:38.1 | 0:07:20.0 | 06:30.7 [45] | 45 | 03:31.3 [20] | 29 | 0:24:47.9 [18] | 24 | 00:53.8 [14] | 22 | 0:17:54.1 [12] | 14 | ||
15 | 1301 | BERDICH Florian | 2001 | CIS Amberg | 5. / M 18 -19 | 0:53:40.3 | 0:07:22.2 | 04:43.7 [9] | 9 | 03:30.0 [18] | 11 | 0:25:02.0 [26] | 11 | 00:46.2 [5] | 11 | 0:19:38.2 [28] | 15 | ||
16 | 1217 | NĚMEČEK Ondřej | 1985 | KSŘ | 3. / M 30 - 39 | 0:54:10.1 | 0:07:52.0 | 05:29.5 [21] | 21 | 04:09.6 [34] | 24 | 0:25:20.6 [30] | 27 | 01:21.2 [69] | 26 | 0:17:49.0 [11] | 16 | ||
17 | 1339 | SCHMIDT Franjo | 2002 | CIS Amberg | 6. / M 18 -19 | 0:54:24.8 | 0:08:06.7 | 05:40.8 [26] | 26 | 03:13.8 [10] | 18 | 0:24:55.0 [22] | 14 | 01:00.8 [24] | 15 | 0:19:34.2 [25] | 17 | ||
18 | 1212 | BOTH Martin | 1987 | Trilife | 4. / M 30 - 39 | 0:54:25.8 | 0:08:07.7 | 06:41.7 [50] | 50 | 03:35.0 [22] | 32 | 0:26:12.3 [51] | 37 | 01:29.1 [88] | 39 | 0:16:27.5 [5] | 18 | ||
19 | 1250 | ŽLNAY Tomáš | 1986 | TRI SKI Horní Počernice | 5. / M 30 - 39 | 0:54:39.8 | 0:08:21.7 | 06:59.5 [58] | 58 | 04:05.6 [29] | 43 | 0:23:50.4 [13] | 25 | 01:25.4 [79] | 27 | 0:18:18.7 [13] | 19 | ||
20 | 1222 | SKUHROVÁ Tereza | 1994 | TRI SKI Horní Počernice | 2. / W 20 - 29 | 0:55:13.6 | 0:08:55.5 | 05:06.5 [13] | 13 | 03:23.4 [14] | 14 | 0:26:08.6 [49] | 21 | 00:59.4 [21] | 20 | 0:19:35.5 [26] | 20 | ||
21 | 1286 | BYSTRIANSKY Vaclav | 1991 | Alpha gym Prague | 6. / M 20 - 29 | 0:55:15.3 | 0:08:57.2 | 08:57.9 [127] | 127 | 05:04.6 [78] | 96 | 0:21:08.0 [1] | 28 | 01:00.9 [25] | 24 | 0:19:03.8 [21] | 21 | ||
22 | 1229 | KOUDELKA David | 1999 | I don´t have | 7. / M 18 -19 | 0:55:15.8 | 0:08:57.7 | 06:23.9 [43] | 43 | 04:23.7 [44] | 39 | 0:24:09.2 [15] | 26 | 01:33.6 [98] | 28 | 0:18:45.3 [19] | 22 | ||
23 | 1342 | ARNOLD Walter | 1976 | Laface—Team Weiden | 2. / M 40 - 49 | 0:55:26.3 | 0:09:08.2 | 05:40.3 [25] | 25 | 03:34.6 [21] | 20 | 0:24:48.4 [20] | 17 | 01:05.7 [30] | 17 | 0:20:17.2 [39] | 23 | ||
24 | 1351 | GRIM Filip | 1981 | no | 6. / M 30 - 39 | 0:55:53.1 | 0:09:35.0 | 05:53.5 [33] | 33 | 03:26.8 [17] | 21 | 0:24:46.6 [17] | 19 | 01:21.6 [71] | 19 | 0:20:24.3 [42] | 24 | ||
25 | 1282 | PREISLER Michal | 1971 | Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec n.N. | 3. / M 40 - 49 | 0:56:19.1 | 0:10:01.0 | 06:11.7 [38] | 38 | 04:58.4 [73] | 48 | 0:25:43.4 [34] | 40 | 00:50.1 [9] | 34 | 0:18:35.3 [15] | 25 | ||
26 | 1336 | HAVLICEK Vaclav | 1984 | ENERVIT Team | 7. / M 30 - 39 | 0:56:33.1 | 0:10:15.0 | 06:10.0 [37] | 37 | 03:42.3 [23] | 27 | 0:24:53.8 [21] | 22 | 00:54.6 [15] | 21 | 0:20:52.3 [52] | 26 | ||
27 | 1260 | AUBREY Maisie | 2002 | Lincoln Tri | 1. / W 18 -19 | 0:56:41.8 | 0:10:23.7 | 04:36.0 [4] | 4 | 03:25.6 [15] | 8 | 0:25:58.1 [45] | 16 | 01:26.3 [80] | 18 | 0:21:15.6 [59] | 27 | ||
28 | 1312 | PIRK Tomáš | 1973 | lékařský triklub Praha | 4. / M 40 - 49 | 0:57:12.6 | 0:10:54.5 | 05:38.5 [23] | 23 | 05:23.6 [94] | 41 | 0:25:55.4 [44] | 42 | 01:25.4 [78] | 42 | 0:18:49.5 [20] | 28 | ||
29 | 1281 | KRÁTKÁ Kateřina | 1983 | Elab | 2. / W 30 - 39 | 0:57:27.1 | 0:11:09.0 | 05:52.8 [31] | 31 | 04:36.8 [53] | 36 | 0:25:51.4 [41] | 33 | 01:21.4 [70] | 33 | 0:19:44.5 [30] | 29 | ||
30 | 1251 | VARVAŘOVSKÝ Petr | 1970 | Lékařský TK Praha | 5. / M 40 - 49 | 0:57:34.3 | 0:11:16.2 | 05:51.4 [30] | 30 | 04:12.5 [38] | 30 | 0:26:23.0 [53] | 36 | 01:26.4 [81] | 37 | 0:19:40.8 [29] | 30 | ||
31 | 1315 | SCHOENHOFER Martin | 1979 | ThreeGIANTS | 8. / M 30 - 39 | 0:57:43.8 | 0:11:25.7 | 05:43.7 [27] | 27 | 04:05.9 [30] | 26 | 0:24:59.9 [24] | 23 | 01:30.1 [92] | 25 | 0:21:24.0 [61] | 31 | ||
32 | 1280 | HOLEČEK Petr | 1961 | Elab | 1. / M 50 - 59 | 0:57:51.6 | 0:11:33.5 | 05:48.2 [29] | 29 | 04:40.6 [58] | 35 | 0:25:51.6 [42] | 32 | 01:21.1 [68] | 32 | 0:20:09.8 [33] | 32 | ||
33 | 1223 | KALNY Jiri | 1975 | Individual | 6. / M 40 - 49 | 0:58:12.3 | 0:11:54.2 | 06:33.0 [46] | 46 | 04:36.9 [54] | 47 | 0:25:43.6 [35] | 39 | 01:20.7 [66] | 40 | 0:19:58.0 [31] | 33 | ||
34 | 1380 | CINDR Martin | 1983 | AMULET ROHOZEC TEAM | 9. / M 30 - 39 | 0:58:20.1 | 0:12:02.0 | 08:44.0 [117] | 117 | 04:11.7 [36] | 76 | 0:25:33.8 [32] | 49 | 01:11.1 [42] | 48 | 0:18:39.3 [17] | 34 | ||
35 | 1226 | NAVRÁTIL Václav | 1966 | Individual | 2. / M 50 - 59 | 0:58:22.3 | 0:12:04.2 | 05:46.8 [28] | 28 | 04:39.6 [56] | 33 | 0:25:58.1 [46] | 35 | 01:53.9 [134] | 41 | 0:20:03.8 [32] | 35 | ||
36 | 1255 | HORKÁ Lenka | 1983 | SK Babice | 3. / W 30 - 39 | 0:58:52.6 | 0:12:34.5 | 06:47.4 [53] | 53 | 04:24.6 [46] | 49 | 0:25:44.6 [37] | 41 | 00:57.9 [19] | 38 | 0:20:57.8 [54] | 36 | ||
37 | 1239 | GEBAUER Matěj | 1999 | Mountaintime Felt Aropec | 8. / M 18 -19 | 0:59:07.6 | 0:12:49.5 | 06:39.7 [49] | 49 | 03:30.2 [19] | 31 | 0:25:00.9 [25] | 29 | 01:43.9 [118] | 30 | 0:22:12.8 [72] | 37 | ||
38 | 1237 | STACH Jan | 1972 | Zentiva Praha | 7. / M 40 - 49 | 0:59:19.1 | 0:13:01.0 | 05:56.5 [34] | 34 | 03:44.6 [24] | 25 | 0:25:44.1 [36] | 31 | 01:23.3 [74] | 29 | 0:22:30.3 [78] | 38 | ||
39 | 1293 | PIRK Jan | 1948 | Lékařský Triatlon klub Praha | 1. / M 70 + | 0:59:21.8 | 0:13:03.7 | 07:26.7 [70] | 70 | 06:26.2 [142] | 89 | 0:21:26.6 [2] | 30 | 02:14.1 [156] | 31 | 0:21:48.0 [65] | 39 | ||
40 | 1375 | ENGELS Sophie | 1993 | 3MD | 3. / W 20 - 29 | 0:59:31.6 | 0:13:13.5 | 05:25.2 [19] | 19 | 03:44.6 [25] | 19 | 0:25:17.1 [29] | 20 | 01:29.1 [89] | 23 | 0:23:35.3 [96] | 40 | ||
41 | 1241 | PÍŠA Ondřej | 1988 | TJ Zentiva | 10. / M 30 - 39 | 0:59:53.3 | 0:13:35.2 | 07:13.2 [63] | 63 | 04:36.5 [52] | 56 | 0:25:47.8 [39] | 44 | 01:33.9 [99] | 45 | 0:20:41.8 [48] | 41 | ||
42 | 1274 | MIKES Jan | 1996 | nic | 7. / M 20 - 29 | 0:59:58.8 | 0:13:40.7 | 07:07.2 [60] | 60 | 04:06.9 [31] | 50 | 0:27:16.6 [64] | 50 | 01:16.9 [54] | 49 | 0:20:11.0 [35] | 42 | ||
43 | 1253 | VOKROJ Petr | 1976 | Hisport | 8. / M 40 - 49 | 1:00:19.6 | 0:14:01.5 | 04:42.2 [6] | 6 | 04:08.6 [33] | 17 | 0:31:19.6 [117] | 61 | 01:30.3 [93] | 62 | 0:18:38.6 [16] | 43 | ||
44 | 1263 | SVOBODA Marek | 1991 | Opravdovej Gym | 8. / M 20 - 29 | 1:00:43.1 | 0:14:25.0 | 07:41.2 [76] | 76 | 04:23.4 [43] | 59 | 0:25:50.1 [40] | 46 | 01:34.6 [102] | 47 | 0:21:13.5 [57] | 44 | ||
45 | 1383 | ŠEBRLE Roman | 1974 | --- | 9. / M 40 - 49 | 1:00:45.1 | 0:14:27.0 | 10:24.5 [162] | 162 | 04:54.0 [71] | 135 | 0:25:14.3 [27] | 68 | 00:47.8 [6] | 57 | 0:19:24.3 [24] | 45 | ||
46 | 1284 | KALINA Martin | 1993 | --- | 9. / M 20 - 29 | 1:01:06.6 | 0:14:48.5 | 07:35.9 [75] | 75 | 04:11.4 [35] | 55 | 0:26:05.9 [48] | 45 | 01:14.6 [51] | 44 | 0:21:58.5 [67] | 46 | ||
47 | 1308 | ZEMAN Jaroslav | 1966 | Triatlon Plzeň | 3. / M 50 - 59 | 1:01:15.8 | 0:14:57.7 | 07:14.4 [64] | 64 | 04:07.4 [32] | 51 | 0:26:36.9 [57] | 47 | 01:23.9 [77] | 46 | 0:21:53.0 [66] | 47 | ||
48 | 1324 | GREMO Daniela | 1980 | ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon | 4. / W 30 - 39 | 1:01:16.1 | 0:14:58.0 | 06:06.5 [36] | 36 | 03:49.8 [27] | 28 | 0:26:25.4 [55] | 34 | 01:22.8 [73] | 35 | 0:23:31.3 [94] | 48 | ||
49 | 1382 | KRATKY Jakub | 1984 | No Club | 11. / M 30 - 39 | 1:01:27.8 | 0:15:09.7 | 06:56.2 [57] | 57 | 06:19.4 [139] | 82 | 0:26:11.1 [50] | 53 | 01:40.9 [115] | 55 | 0:20:20.1 [40] | 49 | ||
50 | 1305 | VOLF Miroslav | 1973 | Běžci Chomutov | 10. / M 40 - 49 | 1:01:30.3 | 0:15:12.2 | 06:43.4 [51] | 51 | 06:03.6 [125] | 73 | 0:25:27.1 [31] | 48 | 01:52.4 [131] | 51 | 0:21:23.6 [60] | 50 | ||
51 | 1201 | HÁKOVÁ Kateřina | 1992 | --- | 4. / W 20 - 29 | 1:01:41.3 | 0:15:23.2 | 07:20.9 [66] | 66 | 04:19.2 [41] | 54 | 0:28:20.8 [84] | 58 | 01:06.3 [32] | 54 | 0:20:34.0 [45] | 51 | ||
52 | 1210 | TEPLÁ Jana | 1979 | Úvaly | 5. / W 30 - 39 | 1:01:54.3 | 0:15:36.2 | 07:09.2 [61] | 61 | 04:29.7 [48] | 53 | 0:28:42.4 [87] | 63 | 01:09.8 [38] | 60 | 0:20:23.1 [41] | 52 | ||
53 | 1298 | PAVEL Michal | 1986 | AC Fit Řízci | 12. / M 30 - 39 | 1:02:04.8 | 0:15:46.7 | 07:58.2 [81] | 81 | 05:05.4 [81] | 78 | 0:26:25.6 [56] | 54 | 01:49.1 [126] | 56 | 0:20:46.3 [50] | 53 | ||
54 | 1376 | HAVLICEK Michal | 1971 | ACES Team K.Vary | 11. / M 40 - 49 | 1:02:09.8 | 0:15:51.7 | 06:17.5 [40] | 40 | 04:45.7 [61] | 42 | 0:25:54.3 [43] | 42 | 01:40.1 [113] | 43 | 0:23:32.0 [95] | 54 | ||
55 | 1384 | VOTAVA Radek | 1975 | --- | 12. / M 40 - 49 | 1:02:14.1 | 0:15:56.0 | 09:35.7 [143] | 143 | 04:50.2 [66] | 113 | 0:25:44.8 [38] | 62 | 01:53.5 [132] | 66 | 0:20:09.8 [34] | 55 | ||
56 | 1346 | HEINRICH Richard | 1977 | Neratovice | 13. / M 40 - 49 | 1:02:23.1 | 0:16:05.0 | 07:32.7 [72] | 72 | 04:51.4 [69] | 66 | 0:28:05.4 [79] | 66 | 01:14.1 [50] | 63 | 0:20:39.3 [46] | 56 | ||
57 | 1233 | MUSIL Ales | 1979 | James Dean | 13. / M 30 - 39 | 1:02:47.3 | 0:16:29.2 | 07:50.5 [79] | 79 | 04:50.6 [68] | 71 | 0:27:27.4 [67] | 59 | 01:23.8 [75] | 61 | 0:21:14.9 [58] | 57 | ||
58 | 1390 | RUNTE Sophie | 2004 | Nanjing Blue Whale Triathlon Club | 2. / W 18 -19 | 1:02:50.1 | 0:16:32.0 | 06:15.5 [39] | 39 | 04:12.4 [37] | 34 | 0:23:36.8 [12] | 18 | 00:49.8 [8] | 16 | 0:27:55.3 [156] | 58 | ||
59 | 1310 | SCHOBER Lorena | 2001 | CIS Amberg | 3. / W 18 -19 | 1:02:52.8 | 0:16:34.7 | 05:38.8 [24] | 24 | 03:57.8 [28] | 23 | 0:26:54.9 [61] | 38 | 01:17.9 [56] | 36 | 0:25:03.3 [120] | 59 | ||
60 | 1221 | HNILIČKA Jakub | 1981 | Sport Academy | 14. / M 30 - 39 | 1:03:24.6 | 0:17:06.5 | 08:01.5 [83] | 83 | 06:52.6 [156] | 122 | 0:25:35.9 [33] | 67 | 01:47.8 [123] | 69 | 0:21:06.6 [55] | 60 | ||
61 | 1288 | PROCHÁZKA Luděk | 1970 | Triatlon Team ASTRA Benešov | 14. / M 40 - 49 | 1:03:30.3 | 0:17:12.2 | 08:19.7 [100] | 100 | 04:23.7 [45] | 72 | 0:26:50.6 [59] | 57 | 01:54.1 [136] | 59 | 0:22:02.1 [68] | 61 | ||
62 | 1389 | ŠPÉRA Jakub | 1996 | Mutěnice | 10. / M 20 - 29 | 1:03:39.1 | 0:17:21.0 | 07:23.5 [68] | 68 | 04:49.9 [65] | 63 | 0:33:19.9 [137] | 113 | 01:03.8 [28] | 112 | 0:17:01.9 [8] | 62 | ||
63 | 1275 | DOBESOVA Albertyna | 1995 | Wasserfreunde Pullach e.V. | 5. / W 20 - 29 | 1:03:40.6 | 0:17:22.5 | 07:05.5 [59] | 59 | 04:58.0 [72] | 58 | 0:28:31.9 [86] | 69 | 01:26.5 [82] | 65 | 0:21:38.6 [63] | 63 | ||
64 | 1245 | HOMOLKA Igor | 1984 | --- | 15. / M 30 - 39 | 1:03:55.3 | 0:17:37.2 | 09:02.7 [131] | 131 | 05:38.4 [103] | 119 | 0:27:53.9 [74] | 88 | 01:07.8 [34] | 83 | 0:20:12.4 [36] | 64 | ||
65 | 1295 | AMIROV Sergey | 1981 | CMK | 16. / M 30 - 39 | 1:04:00.8 | 0:17:42.7 | 07:22.5 [67] | 67 | 04:36.3 [51] | 57 | 0:26:42.1 [58] | 52 | 01:31.6 [95] | 52 | 0:23:48.1 [101] | 65 | ||
66 | 1204 | NEŠKERA Vilém | 1977 | Triatlon klub Praha | 15. / M 40 - 49 | 1:04:02.1 | 0:17:44.0 | 06:36.2 [48] | 48 | 04:31.3 [49] | 44 | 0:27:33.0 [70] | 51 | 01:23.9 [76] | 50 | 0:23:57.5 [107] | 66 | ||
67 | 1378 | MOLČÁNYOVÁ Jana | 1995 | il viaggio | 6. / W 20 - 29 | 1:04:04.3 | 0:17:46.2 | 07:47.0 [78] | 78 | 04:40.0 [57] | 67 | 0:27:59.0 [75] | 64 | 01:53.6 [133] | 71 | 0:21:44.6 [64] | 67 | ||
68 | 1258 | SINDELAROVA Michaela | 2002 | --- | 4. / W 18 -19 | 1:04:25.3 | 0:18:07.2 | 06:19.5 [41] | 41 | 04:38.3 [55] | 40 | 0:30:59.6 [110] | 83 | 01:37.8 [109] | 81 | 0:20:49.8 [51] | 68 | ||
69 | 1273 | OSWALD Thomas Rainer | 1978 | TAK-Beer | 16. / M 40 - 49 | 1:04:31.1 | 0:18:13.0 | 08:07.4 [89] | 89 | 04:58.4 [74] | 79 | 0:26:25.1 [54] | 56 | 01:10.3 [39] | 53 | 0:23:49.6 [102] | 69 | ||
70 | 1267 | KNAPPEK Libor | 1969 | --- | 17. / M 40 - 49 | 1:04:57.3 | 0:18:39.2 | 08:57.0 [125] | 125 | 05:14.1 [88] | 104 | 0:25:58.2 [47] | 60 | 02:04.2 [151] | 67 | 0:22:43.6 [82] | 70 | ||
71 | 1213 | BLÁHOVÁ Magdalena | 2002 | Elab Team | 5. / W 18 -19 | 1:05:15.8 | 0:18:57.7 | 05:22.8 [17] | 17 | 04:12.6 [39] | 22 | 0:31:19.6 [116] | 72 | 01:02.6 [27] | 64 | 0:23:18.1 [90] | 71 | ||
72 | 1353 | ŠTVRTŇA Radim | 1969 | žádný | 18. / M 40 - 49 | 1:05:18.3 | 0:19:00.2 | 08:00.5 [82] | 82 | 06:51.1 [154] | 121 | 0:28:08.4 [80] | 92 | 01:37.1 [105] | 92 | 0:20:41.1 [47] | 72 | ||
73 | 1379 | BERÁNEK Jan | 1995 | Adidas Runners Prague | 11. / M 20 - 29 | 1:05:22.6 | 0:19:04.5 | 08:55.7 [124] | 124 | 05:12.8 [87] | 102 | 0:29:07.6 [91] | 97 | 01:08.7 [36] | 89 | 0:20:57.6 [53] | 73 | ||
74 | 1344 | TŘEČEK Marek | 1976 | Baraque | 19. / M 40 - 49 | 1:05:41.3 | 0:19:23.2 | 06:46.2 [52] | 52 | 06:11.6 [135] | 77 | 0:27:37.9 [71] | 70 | 01:50.3 [127] | 72 | 0:23:15.1 [89] | 74 | ||
75 | 1386 | JUREČIČ Ana | 1972 | --- | 1. / W 40 - 49 | 1:06:01.3 | 0:19:43.2 | 08:08.7 [91] | 91 | 04:45.4 [60] | 75 | 0:28:03.4 [77] | 73 | 01:18.1 [57] | 68 | 0:23:45.6 [99] | 75 | ||
76 | 1330 | SCHMIDT Michal | 1977 | Hopman Team Žatec | 20. / M 40 - 49 | 1:06:03.6 | 0:19:45.5 | 10:00.4 [153] | 153 | 05:05.8 [82] | 130 | 0:26:17.0 [52] | 75 | 01:34.3 [101] | 77 | 0:23:05.9 [87] | 76 | ||
77 | 1331 | PAVLIS Daniel | 1985 | ENERVIT Team | 17. / M 30 - 39 | 1:06:11.3 | 0:19:53.2 | 08:10.2 [94] | 94 | 05:38.8 [104] | 88 | 0:29:20.6 [94] | 96 | 02:16.8 [158] | 102 | 0:20:44.6 [49] | 77 | ||
78 | 1289 | MASEK Jan | 1982 | --- | 18. / M 30 - 39 | 1:06:15.1 | 0:19:57.0 | 08:10.0 [93] | 93 | 05:23.3 [93] | 86 | 0:28:13.1 [81] | 77 | 01:02.3 [26] | 75 | 0:23:26.1 [93] | 78 | ||
79 | 1364 | PIESCH Rainer | 1960 | WSV 21 | 4. / M 50 - 59 | 1:06:39.6 | 0:20:21.5 | 08:29.0 [104] | 104 | 04:59.1 [75] | 84 | 0:27:52.9 [73] | 74 | 01:22.1 [72] | 74 | 0:23:56.3 [105] | 79 | ||
80 | 1391 | ROŽÁNKOVÁ Tereza | 1978 | Usti nad Labem | 2. / W 40 - 49 | 1:06:46.3 | 0:20:28.2 | 06:48.7 [54] | 54 | 05:22.6 [91] | 62 | 0:29:54.9 [101] | 85 | 01:41.8 [116] | 85 | 0:22:58.1 [86] | 80 | ||
81 | 1240 | ANDRADE Telmo | 1974 | Terronská UTD | 21. / M 40 - 49 | 1:06:51.8 | 0:20:33.7 | 09:37.2 [146] | 146 | 04:25.2 [47] | 96 | 0:27:24.0 [66] | 76 | 02:03.3 [149] | 79 | 0:23:21.8 [92] | 81 | ||
82 | 1219 | CHLUM Miloslav | 1979 | Lunos CZE | 19. / M 30 - 39 | 1:07:00.1 | 0:20:42.0 | 07:44.2 [77] | 77 | 04:22.6 [42] | 60 | 0:28:20.6 [83] | 65 | 01:51.1 [130] | 70 | 0:24:41.3 [115] | 82 | ||
83 | 1246 | INGRAM Karen | 1972 | Warraingah | 3. / W 40 - 49 | 1:07:00.9 | 0:20:42.8 | 08:31.7 [109] | 109 | 05:30.1 [100] | 95 | 0:29:00.4 [89] | 93 | 01:38.0 [110] | 94 | 0:22:20.4 [74] | 83 | ||
84 | 1365 | EICHLER Ivo | 1961 | USK PRAHA | 5. / M 50 - 59 | 1:07:19.6 | 0:21:01.5 | 07:19.4 [65] | 65 | 06:47.0 [150] | 101 | 0:32:37.8 [132] | 125 | 01:54.3 [137] | 130 | 0:18:40.9 [18] | 84 | ||
85 | 1348 | CANORI Michaela | 1982 | Tri Team Chaos | 6. / W 30 - 39 | 1:07:23.6 | 0:21:05.5 | 08:34.4 [112] | 112 | 05:58.7 [120] | 117 | 0:27:14.1 [63] | 78 | 01:54.1 [135] | 82 | 0:23:42.1 [97] | 85 | ||
86 | 1254 | KRKOŠOVÁ Michaela | 1988 | Prague | 7. / W 30 - 39 | 1:07:27.8 | 0:21:09.7 | 07:28.2 [71] | 71 | 04:46.7 [63] | 64 | 0:29:42.4 [100] | 82 | 01:20.1 [64] | 78 | 0:24:10.3 [110] | 86 | ||
87 | 1327 | BRISCADIEU Aurore | 1998 | XBS | 7. / W 20 - 29 | 1:07:28.8 | 0:21:10.7 | 07:10.2 [62] | 62 | 05:08.7 [86] | 65 | 0:33:26.1 [138] | 116 | 01:10.3 [40] | 114 | 0:20:33.3 [44] | 87 | ||
88 | 1361 | NOVÁK Václav | 1977 | SK Dubeč | 22. / M 40 - 49 | 1:07:34.6 | 0:21:16.5 | 08:27.9 [103] | 103 | 05:01.7 [77] | 85 | 0:29:27.1 [96] | 90 | 02:20.3 [160] | 100 | 0:22:17.4 [73] | 88 | ||
89 | 1285 | SMÍŠEK Jaroslav | 1974 | --- | 23. / M 40 - 49 | 1:07:38.1 | 0:21:20.0 | 09:09.2 [133] | 133 | 06:05.3 [128] | 133 | 0:29:56.5 [102] | 111 | 01:18.5 [61] | 111 | 0:21:08.4 [56] | 89 | ||
90 | 1277 | VAŠÁK Aleš | 1959 | --- | 6. / M 50 - 59 | 1:07:47.6 | 0:21:29.5 | 08:27.5 [102] | 102 | 06:43.0 [148] | 131 | 0:27:18.0 [65] | 86 | 02:53.6 [166] | 101 | 0:22:25.3 [76] | 90 | ||
91 | 1388 | MADLIAK Andrej | 1975 | --- | 24. / M 40 - 49 | 1:07:50.1 | 0:21:32.0 | 08:05.2 [86] | 86 | 06:51.5 [155] | 124 | 0:29:03.5 [90] | 105 | 02:18.8 [159] | 108 | 0:21:30.9 [62] | 91 | ||
92 | 1228 | FOLKMANN Marian | 1965 | žádný | 7. / M 50 - 59 | 1:07:58.6 | 0:21:40.5 | 08:29.0 [104] | 104 | 05:14.7 [89] | 87 | 0:28:04.8 [78] | 79 | 01:04.1 [29] | 76 | 0:25:05.8 [123] | 92 | ||
93 | 1242 | LOMBARDI Allan | 1957 | Kaweah-Tule Triathlon Club | 1. / M 60 - 69 | 1:08:28.8 | 0:22:10.7 | 06:53.9 [56] | 56 | 07:03.7 [160] | 92 | 0:29:10.4 [92] | 95 | 02:39.5 [165] | 105 | 0:22:41.1 [81] | 93 | ||
94 | 1321 | VARDAN Martin | 1989 | Benec | 12. / M 20 - 29 | 1:08:29.6 | 0:22:11.5 | 08:43.0 [115] | 115 | 06:21.7 [141] | 129 | 0:29:21.8 [95] | 107 | 01:17.5 [55] | 104 | 0:22:45.4 [83] | 94 | ||
95 | 1381 | ŠURAN Marek | 1973 | TriMiko | 25. / M 40 - 49 | 1:08:33.3 | 0:22:15.2 | 10:10.7 [157] | 157 | 04:50.4 [67] | 127 | 0:27:28.9 [68] | 87 | 02:02.8 [147] | 91 | 0:24:00.3 [108] | 95 | ||
96 | 1211 | LINHART Gabriela | 1973 | --- | 4. / W 40 - 49 | 1:08:47.6 | 0:22:29.5 | 08:43.2 [116] | 116 | 05:31.0 [101] | 108 | 0:28:30.5 [85] | 89 | 01:37.8 [108] | 88 | 0:24:24.9 [112] | 96 | ||
97 | 1269 | VALCHAŘOVÁ Zuzana | 1977 | Běžci Slaný | 5. / W 40 - 49 | 1:09:03.6 | 0:22:45.5 | 08:02.2 [84] | 84 | 04:48.5 [64] | 74 | 0:30:28.0 [108] | 98 | 00:53.6 [13] | 87 | 0:24:51.1 [118] | 97 | ||
98 | 1370 | GIOROS Wassilios | 1970 | Aposkepos | 26. / M 40 - 49 | 1:09:12.8 | 0:22:54.7 | 09:01.7 [129] | 129 | 05:54.9 [117] | 123 | 0:26:57.4 [62] | 81 | 01:39.6 [112] | 80 | 0:25:39.1 [132] | 98 | ||
99 | 1345 | BUCCIERO LISKOVA Veronika | 1987 | ProAm | 8. / W 30 - 39 | 1:09:14.1 | 0:22:56.0 | 05:35.5 [22] | 22 | 05:07.1 [85] | 37 | 0:32:36.4 [131] | 99 | 01:08.8 [37] | 90 | 0:24:46.1 [117] | 99 | ||
100 | 1266 | BARYSHNIKOVA Asya | 1993 | Akvant | 8. / W 20 - 29 | 1:09:21.8 | 0:23:03.7 | 05:29.0 [20] | 20 | 05:40.0 [105] | 46 | 0:29:41.9 [99] | 71 | 01:37.2 [106] | 73 | 0:26:53.6 [146] | 100 |